Górnik ZabrzeOfficial Site
1 Liga
http://um.zabrze.pl/http://adidas.pl/footballhttp://allianz.pl/https://www.sts.pl/?utm_source=kampania&utm_medium=baner&utm_content=logo_top&utm_campaign=GornikZabrze

Ostatni mecz

MKS Znicz Pruszków 1 : 2 Górnik Zabrze
Pruszków
21.05.2017 , 12:00

NICE 1. liga - 2016/17

 LP.DrużynaMeczePTSBramki 
 1.Sandecja Nowy Sącz3260 50 : 27  
 2.Zagłębie Sosnowiec3254 51 : 42  
 3.Olimpia Grudziądz3253 48 : 34  
 4.Górnik Zabrze3252 48 : 34  
 5.Chojniczanka3252 49 : 44  
 6.Miedź Legnica3251 44 : 27  
 7.GKS Katowice3250 44 : 31  
 8.Podbeskidzie B-B3250 37 : 34  
 9.SKS Wigry Suwałki3249 43 : 39  
 10.Stal Mielec3242 35 : 40  
 11.MKP Pogoń Siedlce3241 32 : 42  
 12.MZKS Chrobry Głogów3239 45 : 46  
 13.OKS Stomil Olsztyn3237 47 : 45  
 14.GKS Tychy3134 38 : 46  
 15.KS Wisła Puławy3132 33 : 46  
 16.Drutex Bytovia3231 36 : 46  
 17.MKS Znicz Pruszków3229 33 : 61  
 18.MKS Kluczbork3224 32 : 61  
  • Stomil Olsztyn został ukarany odjęciem trzech punktów za niespełnienie wymogów licencyjnych.
  • 32. Kolejka
  • 31. Kolejka
  • 30. Kolejka
  • 29. Kolejka
  • 28. Kolejka
  • 27. Kolejka
  • 26. Kolejka
  • 25. Kolejka
  • 24. Kolejka
  • 23. Kolejka
  • 22. Kolejka
  • 21. Kolejka
  • 20. Kolejka
  • 19.Kolejka
  • 18. Kolejka
  • 17. Kolejka
  • 16. Kolejka
  • 15. Kolejka
  • 14. Kolejka
  • 13. Kolejka
  • 12. kolejka
  • 11. kolejka
  • 10. kolejka
  • 9. kolejka
  • 8. kolejka
  • 7. kolejka
  • 6. kolejka
  • 5. kolejka
  • 4. kolejka
  • 3. kolejka
  • 2. kolejka
  • 1. kolejka
  21.05.2017 17:00 MZKS Chrobry Głogów 2:1 SKS Wigry Suwałki  
  21.05.2017 18:00 Chojniczanka 1:1 Drutex Bytovia  
  21.05.2017 18:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:3 Olimpia Grudziądz  
  20.05.2017 18:00 GKS Katowice 2:3 MKS Kluczbork  
  20.05.2017 15:00 Podbeskidzie B-B 2:1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz  
  22.05.2017 18:00 KS Wisła Puławy 1:1 MKP Pogoń Siedlce  
  21.05.2017 20:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:1 Stal Mielec  
  20.05.2017 19:00 Miedź Legnica 3:2 GKS Tychy  
  21.05.2017 12:00 MKS Znicz Pruszków 1:2 Górnik Zabrze  
  25.05.2017 18:00 GKS Tychy -:- KS Wisła Puławy  
  17.05.2017 18:30 MKP Pogoń Siedlce 3:0 Podbeskidzie B-B  
  16.05.2017 17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 5:2 MKS Znicz Pruszków  
  16.05.2017 20:30 Górnik Zabrze 1:0 GKS Katowice  
  17.05.2017 17:00 MKS Kluczbork 1:2 OKS Stomil Olsztyn  
  17.05.2017 18:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 0:1 Chojniczanka  
  17.05.2017 18:00 Drutex Bytovia 2:1 MZKS Chrobry Głogów  
  17.05.2017 19:00 SKS Wigry Suwałki 0:3 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  17.05.2017 19:00 Miedź Legnica 1:2 Stal Mielec  
  13.05.2017 19:00 SKS Wigry Suwałki 3:2 Drutex Bytovia  
  12.05.2017 19:00 MZKS Chrobry Głogów 1:3 Olimpia Grudziądz  
  13.05.2017 18:00 Chojniczanka 1:1 MKS Kluczbork  
  13.05.2017 19:45 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2:4 Górnik Zabrze  
  12.05.2017 17:45 GKS Katowice 0:1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz  
  12.05.2017 19:30 MKS Znicz Pruszków 2:1 MKP Pogoń Siedlce  
  13.05.2017 17:45 Podbeskidzie B-B 2:2 GKS Tychy  
  13.05.2017 20:00 KS Wisła Puławy 0:0 Stal Mielec  
  12.05.2017 19:00 Miedź Legnica 2:1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  05.05.2017 18:00 Miedź Legnica 1:1 KS Wisła Puławy  
  06.05.2017 15:00 Stal Mielec 0:1 Podbeskidzie B-B  
  05.05.2017 19:00 GKS Tychy 4:1 MKS Znicz Pruszków  
  06.05.2017 17:00 MKP Pogoń Siedlce 0:1 GKS Katowice  
  06.05.2017 18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn  
  05.05.2017 20:45 Górnik Zabrze 6:1 Chojniczanka  
  06.05.2017 17:00 MKS Kluczbork 3:2 MZKS Chrobry Głogów  
  06.05.2017 19:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 0:0 SKS Wigry Suwałki  
  06.05.2017 18:00 Drutex Bytovia 0:1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  29.04.2017 18:00 Drutex Bytovia 0:0 Olimpia Grudziądz  
  29.04.2017 19:00 SKS Wigry Suwałki 2:0 MKS Kluczbork  
  28.04.2017 19:00 MZKS Chrobry Głogów 2:0 Górnik Zabrze  
  29.04.2017 18:00 Chojniczanka 1:2 Sandecja Nowy Sącz  
  29.04.2017 18:30 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:1 MKP Pogoń Siedlce  
  29.04.2017 17:00 GKS Katowice 3:0 GKS Tychy  
  28.04.2017 19:00 MKS Znicz Pruszków 1:0 Stal Mielec  
  28.04.2017 20:45 Podbeskidzie B-B 2:1 Miedź Legnica  
  29.04.2017 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:1 KS Wisła Puławy  
  22.04.2017 20:00 KS Wisła Puławy 0:1 Podbeskidzie B-B  
  21.04.2017 18:00 Miedź Legnica 2:0 MKS Znicz Pruszków  
  22.04.2017 17:45 Stal Mielec 3:3 GKS Katowice  
  22.04.2017 18:00 GKS Tychy 2:2 OKS Stomil Olsztyn  
  22.04.2017 17:00 MKP Pogoń Siedlce 1:2 Chojniczanka  
  22.04.2017 17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:0 MZKS Chrobry Głogów  
  21.04.2017 20:45 Górnik Zabrze 0:0 SKS Wigry Suwałki  
  22.04.2017 19:00 MKS Kluczbork 2:2 Drutex Bytovia  
  22.04.2017 19:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 3:1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  15.04.2017 19:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 2:0 MKS Kluczbork  
  15.04.2017 16:00 Drutex Bytovia 0:1 Górnik Zabrze  
  15.04.2017 13:00 SKS Wigry Suwałki 0:1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz  
  15.04.2017 16:00 MZKS Chrobry Głogów 2:0 MKP Pogoń Siedlce  
  15.04.2017 16:00 Chojniczanka 1:4 GKS Tychy  
  15.04.2017 12:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0:4 Stal Mielec  
  13.04.2017 20:45 GKS Katowice 0:2 Miedź Legnica  
  15.04.2017 16:00 MKS Znicz Pruszków 0:3 KS Wisła Puławy  
  15.04.2017 17:45 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:0 Podbeskidzie B-B  
  08.04.2017 18:00 Podbeskidzie B-B 2:0 MKS Znicz Pruszków  
  08.04.2017 20:00 KS Wisła Puławy 0:3 GKS Katowice  
  09.04.2017 17:00 Miedź Legnica 2:2 OKS Stomil Olsztyn  
  07.04.2017 20:45 Stal Mielec 0:1 Chojniczanka  
  09.04.2017 17:00 GKS Tychy 0:2 MZKS Chrobry Głogów  
  09.04.2017 16:00 MKP Pogoń Siedlce 1:2 SKS Wigry Suwałki  
  08.04.2017 18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:1 Drutex Bytovia  
  08.04.2017 17:45 Górnik Zabrze 2:1 Olimpia Grudziądz  
  08.04.2017 19:00 MKS Kluczbork 0:4 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  01.04.2017 19:00 MKS Kluczbork 2:1 Górnik Zabrze  
  31.03.2017 18:30 Olimpia Grudziądz 2:0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz  
  01.04.2017 16:00 Drutex Bytovia 1:3 MKP Pogoń Siedlce  
  31.03.2017 19:00 SKS Wigry Suwałki 1:0 GKS Tychy  
  31.03.2017 19:00 MZKS Chrobry Głogów 0:1 Stal Mielec  
  01.04.2017 17:45 Chojniczanka 0:0 Miedź Legnica  
  01.04.2017 18:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 3:2 KS Wisła Puławy  
  31.03.2017 20:45 GKS Katowice 1:2 Podbeskidzie B-B  
  01.04.2017 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:3 MKS Znicz Pruszków  
  04.04.2017 16:30 MKS Znicz Pruszków 1:4 GKS Katowice  
  24.03.2017 18:00 Podbeskidzie B-B 2:2 OKS Stomil Olsztyn  
  25.03.2017 12:45 KS Wisła Puławy 0:0 Chojniczanka  
  05.04.2017 18:30 Miedź Legnica 1:2 MZKS Chrobry Głogów  
  25.03.2017 17:00 Stal Mielec 2:1 SKS Wigry Suwałki  
  25.03.2017 15:00 GKS Tychy 1:0 Drutex Bytovia  
  05.04.2017 18:30 MKP Pogoń Siedlce 1:4 Olimpia Grudziądz  
  25.03.2017 16:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 4:1 MKS Kluczbork  
  12.04.2017 18:00 Górnik Zabrze 1:2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  18.03.2017 17:00 MKS Kluczbork 2:2 MKP Pogoń Siedlce  
  18.03.2017 17:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 1:0 GKS Tychy  
  18.03.2017 16:00 Drutex Bytovia 2:2 Stal Mielec  
  18.03.2017 17:00 SKS Wigry Suwałki 0:1 Miedź Legnica  
  18.03.2017 18:00 MZKS Chrobry Głogów 1:2 KS Wisła Puławy  
  18.03.2017 17:45 Chojniczanka 1:1 Podbeskidzie B-B  
  18.03.2017 17:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 5:1 MKS Znicz Pruszków  
  17.03.2017 20:45 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 GKS Katowice  
  17.03.2017 19:00 Górnik Zabrze 2:0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz  
  10.03.2017 20:45 GKS Katowice 2:2 OKS Stomil Olsztyn  
  10.03.2017 19:00 MKS Znicz Pruszków 3:3 Chojniczanka  
  11.03.2017 18:00 Podbeskidzie B-B 2:1 MZKS Chrobry Głogów  
  11.03.2017 18:00 KS Wisła Puławy 0:1 SKS Wigry Suwałki  
  10.03.2017 18:00 Miedź Legnica 2:1 Drutex Bytovia  
  11.03.2017 17:00 Stal Mielec 2:1 Olimpia Grudziądz  
  11.03.2017 16:00 GKS Tychy 4:2 MKS Kluczbork  
  11.03.2017 17:00 MKP Pogoń Siedlce 2:1 Górnik Zabrze  
  11.03.2017 17:45 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 5:0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  04.03.2017 16:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 4:0 MKP Pogoń Siedlce  
  03.03.2017 20:45 Górnik Zabrze 1:0 GKS Tychy  
  04.03.2017 17:00 MKS Kluczbork 0:1 Stal Mielec  
  04.03.2017 16:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 2:1 Miedź Legnica  
  04.03.2017 16:00 Drutex Bytovia 0:1 KS Wisła Puławy  
  05.03.2017 17:00 SKS Wigry Suwałki 2:0 Podbeskidzie B-B  
  04.03.2017 18:00 MZKS Chrobry Głogów 1:1 MKS Znicz Pruszków  
  04.03.2017 17:45 Chojniczanka 2:2 GKS Katowice  
  04.03.2017 17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn  
  26.11.2016 13:30 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:1 Chojniczanka  
  26.11.2016 17:45 GKS Katowice 2:1 MZKS Chrobry Głogów  
  25.11.2016 18:30 MKS Znicz Pruszków 4:5 SKS Wigry Suwałki  
  25.11.2016 17:00 Podbeskidzie B-B 2:1 Drutex Bytovia  
  25.11.2016 18:00 KS Wisła Puławy 0:1 Olimpia Grudziądz  
  25.02.2017 17:00 Miedź Legnica 2:0 MKS Kluczbork  
  27.11.2016 15:00 Stal Mielec 1:2 Górnik Zabrze  
  27.11.2016 00:00 GKS Tychy 2:1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz  
  27.11.2016 17:45 MKP Pogoń Siedlce 0:2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  19.11.2016 16:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:0 Stal Mielec  
  19.11.2016 16:00 MKP Pogoń Siedlce 1:0 GKS Tychy  
  19.11.2016 16:00 MKS Kluczbork 2:2 KS Wisła Puławy  
  19.11.2016 18:00 Drutex Bytovia 0:1 MKS Znicz Pruszków  
  19.11.2016 17:00 SKS Wigry Suwałki 3:2 GKS Katowice  
  19.11.2016 17:45 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:1 Chojniczanka  
  19.11.2016 18:00 Podbeskidzie B-B 0:3 Olimpia Grudziądz  
  20.11.2016 17:45 Górnik Zabrze 0:2 Miedź Legnica  
  18.11.2016 17:00 MZKS Chrobry Głogów 3:0 OKS Stomil Olsztyn  
  30.11.2016 19:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 1:0 MKS Znicz Pruszków  
  23.11.2016 18:00 MKP Pogoń Siedlce 1:0 Stal Mielec  
  23.11.2016 16:00 GKS Tychy 3:0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  13.11.2016 16:00 MKS Kluczbork 1:1 Podbeskidzie B-B  
  13.11.2016 15:00 Górnik Zabrze 4:0 KS Wisła Puławy  
  12.11.2016 16:00 MZKS Chrobry Głogów 1:3 Chojniczanka  
  12.11.2016 17:00 SKS Wigry Suwałki 2:1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn  
  12.11.2016 18:00 Drutex Bytovia 1:0 GKS Katowice  
  12.11.2016 16:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:0 Miedź Legnica  
  05.11.2016 16:00 MKP Pogoń Siedlce 0:4 Miedź Legnica  
  05.11.2016 16:00 Stal Mielec 3:2 GKS Tychy  
  05.11.2016 16:00 KS Wisła Puławy 0:0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz  
  06.11.2016 16:45 Podbeskidzie B-B 3:3 Górnik Zabrze  
  04.11.2016 19:00 MKS Znicz Pruszków 1:0 MKS Kluczbork  
  04.11.2016 19:00 GKS Katowice 1:0 Olimpia Grudziądz  
  05.11.2016 13:30 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 3:1 Drutex Bytovia  
  05.11.2016 16:00 Chojniczanka 3:2 SKS Wigry Suwałki  
  05.11.2016 17:45 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:2 MZKS Chrobry Głogów  
  30.10.2016 17:00 SKS Wigry Suwałki 0:0 MZKS Chrobry Głogów  
  29.10.2016 17:45 Drutex Bytovia 0:1 Chojniczanka  
  29.10.2016 17:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 0:0 OKS Stomil Olsztyn  
  29.10.2016 17:00 MKS Kluczbork 0:2 GKS Katowice  
  29.10.2016 18:00 Górnik Zabrze 0:1 MKS Znicz Pruszków  
  29.10.2016 16:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0 Podbeskidzie B-B  
  29.10.2016 16:00 MKP Pogoń Siedlce 2:1 KS Wisła Puławy  
  29.10.2016 17:00 GKS Tychy 0:2 Miedź Legnica  
  30.10.2016 17:45 Stal Mielec 2:0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  22.10.2016 17:00 Stal Mielec 1:0 Miedź Legnica  
  22.10.2016 18:00 KS Wisła Puławy 2:1 GKS Tychy  
  22.10.2016 18:00 Podbeskidzie B-B 0:0 MKP Pogoń Siedlce  
  21.10.2016 19:00 MKS Znicz Pruszków 1:3 Sandecja Nowy Sącz  
  23.10.2016 17:45 GKS Katowice 1:1 Górnik Zabrze  
  24.10.2016 00:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:0 MKS Kluczbork  
  22.10.2016 16:00 Chojniczanka 3:1 Olimpia Grudziądz  
  22.10.2016 17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:0 SKS Wigry Suwałki  
  21.10.2016 18:00 MZKS Chrobry Głogów 3:3 Drutex Bytovia  
  16.10.2016 17:45 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 Miedź Legnica  
  15.10.2016 18:00 Drutex Bytovia 1:1 SKS Wigry Suwałki  
  14.10.2016 19:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 2:1 MZKS Chrobry Głogów  
  15.10.2016 17:00 MKS Kluczbork 1:1 Chojniczanka  
  16.10.2016 18:00 Górnik Zabrze 2:0 OKS Stomil Olsztyn  
  15.10.2016 17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:1 GKS Katowice  
  15.10.2016 17:00 Stal Mielec 0:1 KS Wisła Puławy  
  15.10.2016 17:45 GKS Tychy 0:1 Podbeskidzie B-B  
  16.10.2016 15:00 MKP Pogoń Siedlce 1:0 MKS Znicz Pruszków  
  08.10.2016 18:00 KS Wisła Puławy 1:5 Miedź Legnica  
  08.10.2016 16:00 Podbeskidzie B-B 0:1 Stal Mielec  
  07.10.2016 19:00 MKS Znicz Pruszków 2:0 GKS Tychy  
  09.10.2016 15:00 GKS Katowice 1:0 MKP Pogoń Siedlce  
  08.10.2016 14:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0:0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz  
  08.10.2016 17:00 MZKS Chrobry Głogów 3:0 MKS Kluczbork  
  18.10.2016 18:00 SKS Wigry Suwałki 0:2 Olimpia Grudziądz  
  08.10.2016 17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:3 Drutex Bytovia  
  08.10.2016 15:00 Chojniczanka 1:1 Górnik Zabrze  
  01.10.2016 18:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 2:3 Drutex Bytovia  
  01.11.2016 18:00 MKS Kluczbork 0:0 SKS Wigry Suwałki  
  01.10.2016 17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:1 Chojniczanka  
  02.10.2016 15:00 MKP Pogoń Siedlce 1:0 OKS Stomil Olsztyn  
  01.10.2016 15:00 GKS Tychy 1:0 GKS Katowice  
  01.10.2016 17:00 Stal Mielec 3:1 MKS Znicz Pruszków  
  30.09.2016 18:00 Miedź Legnica 1:1 Podbeskidzie B-B  
  01.10.2016 18:00 KS Wisła Puławy 1:1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  02.10.2016 12:45 Górnik Zabrze 2:1 MZKS Chrobry Głogów  
  25.09.2016 18:00 GKS Katowice 1:0 Stal Mielec  
  25.09.2016 18:00 Drutex Bytovia 2:0 MKS Kluczbork  
  24.09.2016 18:00 MZKS Chrobry Głogów 2:1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz  
  24.09.2016 18:00 Podbeskidzie B-B 0:0 KS Wisła Puławy  
  24.09.2016 19:00 MKS Znicz Pruszków 0:0 Miedź Legnica  
  24.09.2016 19:45 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 4:0 GKS Tychy  
  23.09.2016 19:00 Chojniczanka 2:1 MKP Pogoń Siedlce  
  19.09.2016 00:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:5 Olimpia Grudziądz  
  24.09.2016 19:00 SKS Wigry Suwałki 0:0 Górnik Zabrze  
  18.09.2016 18:00 MKS Kluczbork 3:2 Olimpia Grudziądz  
  17.09.2016 18:00 Górnik Zabrze 0:0 Drutex Bytovia  
  17.09.2016 18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:1 SKS Wigry Suwałki  
  18.09.2016 18:00 MKP Pogoń Siedlce 2:0 MZKS Chrobry Głogów  
  18.09.2016 18:00 GKS Tychy 0:2 Chojniczanka  
  17.09.2016 18:00 Stal Mielec 0:0 OKS Stomil Olsztyn  
  17.09.2016 18:00 Miedź Legnica 2:2 GKS Katowice  
  17.09.2016 18:00 KS Wisła Puławy 1:2 MKS Znicz Pruszków  
  16.09.2016 18:00 Podbeskidzie B-B 4:5 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  10.09.2016 19:00 MKS Znicz Pruszków 0:1 Podbeskidzie B-B  
  10.09.2016 19:45 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0:1 Miedź Legnica  
  10.09.2016 17:00 MZKS Chrobry Głogów 2:2 GKS Tychy  
  11.09.2016 17:30 SKS Wigry Suwałki 1:4 MKP Pogoń Siedlce  
  10.09.2016 18:00 Drutex Bytovia 2:0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz  
  10.09.2016 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:0 MKS Kluczbork  
  10.09.2016 16:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 1:2 Górnik Zabrze  
  09.09.2016 19:00 GKS Katowice 2:1 KS Wisła Puławy  
  09.09.2016 19:00 Chojniczanka 2:0 Stal Mielec  
  14.09.2016 18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:1 Olimpia Grudziądz  
  14.09.2016 20:00 Górnik Zabrze 4:2 MKS Kluczbork  
  06.09.2016 19:00 MKP Pogoń Siedlce 1:0 Drutex Bytovia  
  03.09.2016 18:00 GKS Tychy 2:1 SKS Wigry Suwałki  
  03.09.2016 18:00 Stal Mielec 1:4 MZKS Chrobry Głogów  
  02.09.2016 18:00 Miedź Legnica 2:0 Chojniczanka  
  03.09.2016 18:00 KS Wisła Puławy 1:1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn  
  02.09.2016 18:00 Podbeskidzie B-B 0:2 GKS Katowice  
  03.09.2016 19:00 MKS Znicz Pruszków 1:4 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  27.08.2016 18:00 GKS Katowice 2:0 MKS Znicz Pruszków  
  27.08.2016 19:45 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:0 Podbeskidzie B-B  
  28.08.2016 17:00 Chojniczanka 3:3 KS Wisła Puławy  
  28.08.2016 18:00 MZKS Chrobry Głogów 1:1 Miedź Legnica  
  28.08.2016 17:00 SKS Wigry Suwałki 6:0 Stal Mielec  
  28.08.2016 19:00 Drutex Bytovia 1:1 GKS Tychy  
  27.08.2016 17:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 1:0 MKP Pogoń Siedlce  
  27.08.2016 20:00 MKS Kluczbork 1:2 Sandecja Nowy Sącz  
  27.08.2016 17:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 Górnik Zabrze  
  24.08.2016 18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:0 Górnik Zabrze  
  24.08.2016 19:00 MKP Pogoń Siedlce 1:1 MKS Kluczbork  
  24.08.2016 19:00 GKS Tychy 1:1 Olimpia Grudziądz  
  24.08.2016 18:00 Miedź Legnica 0:1 SKS Wigry Suwałki  
  24.08.2016 19:00 KS Wisła Puławy 3:4 MZKS Chrobry Głogów  
  24.08.2016 18:00 Podbeskidzie B-B 0:1 Chojniczanka  
  24.08.2016 19:00 MKS Znicz Pruszków 0:3 OKS Stomil Olsztyn  
  23.08.2016 17:30 Stal Mielec 2:2 Drutex Bytovia  
  24.08.2016 17:30 GKS Katowice 0:0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  20.08.2016 19:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:1 GKS Katowice  
  19.08.2016 19:00 Chojniczanka 1:1 MKS Znicz Pruszków  
  20.08.2016 19:00 MZKS Chrobry Głogów 0:2 Podbeskidzie B-B  
  19.08.2016 19:47 SKS Wigry Suwałki 3:2 KS Wisła Puławy  
  19.08.2016 19:00 Drutex Bytovia 1:0 Miedź Legnica  
  20.08.2016 17:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 3:1 Stal Mielec  
  20.08.2016 20:00 MKS Kluczbork 1:1 GKS Tychy  
  19.08.2016 20:30 Górnik Zabrze 2:0 MKP Pogoń Siedlce  
  21.08.2016 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz  
  13.08.2016 17:00 MKP Pogoń Siedlce 0:3 Sandecja Nowy Sącz  
  14.08.2016 18:00 GKS Tychy 2:1 Górnik Zabrze  
  14.08.2016 19:00 Stal Mielec 1:1 MKS Kluczbork  
  12.08.2016 18:00 Miedź Legnica 0:0 Olimpia Grudziądz  
  14.08.2016 19:00 KS Wisła Puławy 2:1 Drutex Bytovia  
  12.08.2016 20:30 Podbeskidzie B-B 1:1 SKS Wigry Suwałki  
  12.08.2016 18:00 MKS Znicz Pruszków 0:0 MZKS Chrobry Głogów  
  13.08.2016 18:00 GKS Katowice 1:1 Chojniczanka  
  14.08.2016 19:45 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0:0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  06.08.2016 18:00 Chojniczanka 5:4 OKS Stomil Olsztyn  
  07.08.2016 18:00 MZKS Chrobry Głogów 0:2 GKS Katowice  
  05.09.2016 19:47 SKS Wigry Suwałki 2:1 MKS Znicz Pruszków  
  05.08.2016 19:00 Drutex Bytovia 0:2 Podbeskidzie B-B  
  06.08.2016 18:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 0:1 KS Wisła Puławy  
  06.08.2016 19:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:1 GKS Tychy  
  06.08.2016 20:00 MKS Kluczbork 2:2 Miedź Legnica  
  06.08.2016 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 MKP Pogoń Siedlce  
  05.08.2016 20:30 Górnik Zabrze 1:1 Stal Mielec  
  30.08.2016 18:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 0:2 Podbeskidzie B-B  
  31.07.2016 18:00 GKS Tychy 0:1 MKP Pogoń Siedlce  
  01.08.2016 19:00 Stal Mielec 0:0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz  
  29.07.2016 20:30 Miedź Legnica 1:0 Górnik Zabrze  
  30.09.2016 19:00 KS Wisła Puławy 0:0 MKS Kluczbork  
  05.09.2016 00:00 GKS Katowice 0:1 SKS Wigry Suwałki  
  30.07.2016 18:00 MKS Znicz Pruszków 1:2 Drutex Bytovia  
  31.07.2016 17:00 Chojniczanka 2:2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  30.07.2016 18:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 3:0 MZKS Chrobry Głogów