Górnik ZabrzeOfficial Site
1 Liga
http://um.zabrze.pl/http://adidas.pl/footballhttp://allianz.pl/https://www.sts.pl/?utm_source=kampania&utm_medium=baner&utm_content=logo_top&utm_campaign=GornikZabrze

Ostatni mecz

Górnik CLJ 0 : 1 Pogoń Szczecin CLJ
26.03.2017 , 12:00

Centralna Liga Juniorów - Centralna Liga Juniorów 2016/2017

 LP.DrużynaMeczePTSBramki 
 1.Lech CLJ2048 62 : 17  
 2.Pogoń Szczecin CLJ2044 59 : 23  
 3.Arka CLJ2035 47 : 23  
 4.Lechia Gdańsk CLJ2031 28 : 26  
 5.Piast Gliwice CLJ2031 42 : 41  
 6.Śląsk CLJ2030 35 : 26  
 7.Warta CLJ2030 28 : 33  
 8.Miedź CLJ2026 29 : 34  
 9.Zagłębie CLJ2026 32 : 37  
 10.Gwarek CLJ2025 29 : 37  
 11.Górnik CLJ2025 28 : 33  
 12.Salos CLJ2025 22 : 35  
 13.Falubaz CLJ2023 20 : 30  
 14.Bałtyk CLJ2023 34 : 45  
 15.Gryf CLJ2017 21 : 48  
 16.FC Academy CLJ2013 17 : 45  
  • 20. Kolejka
  • 19.Kolejka
  • 18. Kolejka
  • 17. Kolejka
  • 16. Kolejka
  • 15. Kolejka
  • 14. Kolejka
  • 13. Kolejka
  • 12. Kolejka
  • 11.Kolejka
  • 10. Kolejka
  • 9. Kolejka
  • 8. kolejka
  • 7. kolejka
  • 6. kolejka
  • 5. kolejka
  • 4. kolejka
  • 3. kolejka
  • 2. kolejka
  • 1. kolejka
  25.03.2017 13:15 FC Academy CLJ 0:3 Bałtyk CLJ  
  26.03.2017 11:00 Falubaz CLJ 1:2 Warta CLJ  
  26.03.2017 12:00 Górnik CLJ 0:1 Pogoń Szczecin CLJ  
  25.03.2017 11:00 Zagłębie CLJ 0:4 Arka CLJ  
  25.03.2017 13:00 Lechia Gdańsk CLJ 1:2 Miedź CLJ  
  25.03.2017 12:00 Salos CLJ 2:0 Piast Gliwice CLJ  
  25.03.2017 11:00 Gwarek CLJ 0:1 Gryf CLJ  
  25.03.2017 12:00 Lech CLJ 3:0 Śląsk CLJ  
  18.03.2017 11:00 Śląsk CLJ 0:0 Gwarek CLJ  
  18.03.2017 12:00 Gryf CLJ 0:1 Salos CLJ  
  18.03.2017 12:00 Piast Gliwice CLJ 0:3 Lechia Gdańsk CLJ  
  19.03.2017 12:00 Miedź CLJ 2:0 Zagłębie CLJ  
  18.03.2017 12:00 Arka CLJ 3:2 Górnik CLJ  
  18.03.2017 15:00 Pogoń Szczecin CLJ 6:0 Falubaz CLJ  
  18.03.2017 12:00 Warta CLJ 3:0 FC Academy CLJ  
  19.03.2017 12:00 Bałtyk CLJ 0:1 Lech CLJ  
  12.03.2017 12:00 Bałtyk CLJ 2:0 Warta CLJ  
  11.03.2017 16:30 Salos CLJ 1:2 Śląsk CLJ  
  11.03.2017 15:00 FC Academy CLJ 1:2 Pogoń Szczecin CLJ  
  11.03.2017 14:00 Zagłębie CLJ 1:2 Piast Gliwice CLJ  
  13.03.2017 00:00 Lechia Gdańsk CLJ 2:0 Gryf CLJ  
  11.03.2017 12:00 Falubaz CLJ 1:1 Arka CLJ  
  11.03.2017 12:00 Górnik CLJ 0:1 Miedź CLJ  
  01.03.2017 12:00 Lech CLJ 7:1 Gwarek CLJ  
  26.11.2016 11:00 Gwarek CLJ 2:0 Salos CLJ  
  26.11.2016 12:00 Śląsk CLJ 1:2 Lechia Gdańsk CLJ  
  27.11.2016 12:00 Gryf CLJ 0:3 Zagłębie CLJ  
  26.11.2016 12:00 Piast Gliwice CLJ 2:2 Górnik CLJ  
  26.11.2016 12:00 Miedź CLJ 0:0 Falubaz CLJ  
  26.11.2016 11:00 Arka CLJ 5:0 FC Academy CLJ  
  26.11.2016 17:30 Pogoń Szczecin CLJ 6:1 Bałtyk CLJ  
  27.11.2016 12:00 Warta CLJ 0:4 Lech CLJ  
  19.11.2016 12:00 Warta CLJ 4:1 Pogoń Szczecin CLJ  
  20.11.2016 12:00 Bałtyk CLJ 3:2 Arka CLJ  
  20.11.2016 12:00 FC Academy CLJ 0:1 Miedź CLJ  
  20.11.2016 13:00 Falubaz CLJ 1:1 Piast Gliwice CLJ  
  19.11.2016 12:00 Górnik CLJ 6:2 Gryf CLJ  
  19.11.2016 14:00 Zagłębie CLJ 1:3 Śląsk CLJ  
  19.11.2016 12:00 Lechia Gdańsk CLJ 2:1 Gwarek CLJ  
  19.11.2016 12:00 Lech CLJ 3:0 Salos CLJ  
  12.11.2016 12:00 Lechia Gdańsk CLJ 0:0 Salos CLJ  
  12.11.2016 13:00 Zagłębie CLJ 2:0 Gwarek CLJ  
  12.11.2016 11:00 Górnik CLJ 0:0 Śląsk CLJ  
  12.11.2016 12:00 Falubaz CLJ 1:0 Gryf CLJ  
  11.11.2016 12:00 FC Academy CLJ 3:3 Piast Gliwice CLJ  
  10.11.2016 11:00 Bałtyk CLJ 4:1 Miedź CLJ  
  11.11.2016 14:00 Warta CLJ 0:2 Arka CLJ  
  13.11.2016 14:00 Pogoń Szczecin CLJ 4:1 Lech CLJ  
  05.11.2016 11:00 Arka CLJ 1:2 Pogoń Szczecin CLJ  
  05.11.2016 12:00 Miedź CLJ 2:0 Warta CLJ  
  05.11.2016 11:00 Piast Gliwice CLJ 5:3 Bałtyk CLJ  
  06.11.2016 12:00 Gryf CLJ 1:0 FC Academy CLJ  
  06.11.2016 12:00 Śląsk CLJ 2:1 Falubaz CLJ  
  05.11.2016 11:00 Gwarek CLJ 0:2 Górnik CLJ  
  06.11.2016 11:00 Salos CLJ 0:4 Zagłębie CLJ  
  05.11.2016 12:00 Lech CLJ 0:0 Lechia Gdańsk CLJ  
  29.10.2016 11:00 Zagłębie CLJ 1:1 Lechia Gdańsk CLJ  
  29.10.2016 12:00 Górnik CLJ 0:0 Salos CLJ  
  29.10.2016 14:00 Falubaz CLJ 0:2 Gwarek CLJ  
  30.10.2016 12:00 FC Academy CLJ 1:0 Śląsk CLJ  
  30.10.2016 12:00 Bałtyk CLJ 0:1 Gryf CLJ  
  29.10.2016 12:00 Warta CLJ 2:0 Piast Gliwice CLJ  
  28.10.2016 14:00 Pogoń Szczecin CLJ 6:4 Miedź CLJ  
  19.10.2016 12:00 Arka CLJ 2:6 Lech CLJ  
  22.10.2016 11:00 Gwarek CLJ 4:0 FC Academy CLJ  
  22.10.2016 12:00 Miedź CLJ 0:3 Arka CLJ  
  22.10.2016 12:00 Piast Gliwice CLJ 2:1 Pogoń Szczecin CLJ  
  23.10.2016 12:00 Gryf CLJ 2:3 Warta CLJ  
  23.10.2016 11:00 Śląsk CLJ 6:1 Bałtyk CLJ  
  22.10.2016 15:30 Salos CLJ 0:1 Falubaz CLJ  
  22.10.2016 12:00 Lechia Gdańsk CLJ 2:1 Górnik CLJ  
  22.10.2016 12:00 Lech CLJ 4:0 Zagłębie CLJ  
  15.10.2016 14:00 Górnik CLJ 1:0 Zagłębie CLJ  
  15.10.2016 12:00 Falubaz CLJ 1:1 Lechia Gdańsk CLJ  
  03.12.2016 12:00 FC Academy CLJ 2:4 Salos CLJ  
  15.10.2016 11:00 Bałtyk CLJ 3:4 Gwarek CLJ  
  15.10.2016 12:00 Warta CLJ 2:1 Śląsk CLJ  
  16.10.2016 16:00 Pogoń Szczecin CLJ 6:0 Gryf CLJ  
  15.10.2016 12:00 Arka CLJ 3:0 Piast Gliwice CLJ  
  15.10.2016 12:00 Miedź CLJ 0:1 Lech CLJ  
  08.10.2016 12:00 Piast Gliwice CLJ 4:3 Miedź CLJ  
  09.10.2016 12:00 Gryf CLJ 1:4 Arka CLJ  
  09.10.2016 11:00 Śląsk CLJ 2:2 Pogoń Szczecin CLJ  
  08.10.2016 11:00 Gwarek CLJ 2:3 Warta CLJ  
  08.10.2016 15:30 Salos CLJ 2:1 Bałtyk CLJ  
  08.10.2016 12:00 Lechia Gdańsk CLJ 0:1 FC Academy CLJ  
  08.10.2016 12:00 Zagłębie CLJ 3:2 Falubaz CLJ  
  08.10.2016 12:00 Lech CLJ 3:3 Górnik CLJ  
  01.10.2016 15:00 Falubaz CLJ 1:1 Górnik CLJ  
  02.10.2016 12:00 FC Academy CLJ 1:4 Zagłębie CLJ  
  02.10.2016 12:00 Bałtyk CLJ 2:1 Lechia Gdańsk CLJ  
  01.10.2016 12:00 Warta CLJ 1:2 Salos CLJ  
  01.10.2016 11:00 Pogoń Szczecin CLJ 4:0 Gwarek CLJ  
  01.10.2016 11:00 Arka CLJ 2:3 Śląsk CLJ  
  03.12.2016 11:00 Miedź CLJ 2:1 Gryf CLJ  
  01.10.2016 12:00 Piast Gliwice CLJ 2:1 Lech CLJ  
  25.09.2016 12:00 Gryf CLJ 2:2 Piast Gliwice CLJ  
  24.09.2016 12:00 Śląsk CLJ 1:0 Miedź CLJ  
  24.09.2016 11:00 Gwarek CLJ 0:1 Arka CLJ  
  24.09.2016 12:00 Salos CLJ 1:0 Pogoń Szczecin CLJ  
  24.09.2016 12:00 Lechia Gdańsk CLJ 1:3 Warta CLJ  
  25.09.2016 11:00 Zagłębie CLJ 4:4 Bałtyk CLJ  
  24.09.2016 12:00 Górnik CLJ 1:1 FC Academy CLJ  
  24.09.2016 12:00 Lech CLJ 3:0 Falubaz CLJ  
  17.09.2016 12:00 FC Academy CLJ 2:1 Falubaz CLJ  
  18.09.2016 12:00 Bałtyk CLJ 5:1 Górnik CLJ  
  16.09.2016 16:00 Warta CLJ 0:0 Zagłębie CLJ  
  17.09.2016 14:00 Pogoń Szczecin CLJ 5:1 Lechia Gdańsk CLJ  
  17.09.2016 13:00 Arka CLJ 6:1 Salos CLJ  
  18.09.2016 13:00 Miedź CLJ 1:2 Gwarek CLJ  
  17.09.2016 12:00 Piast Gliwice CLJ 0:3 Śląsk CLJ  
  18.09.2016 12:00 Gryf CLJ 1:7 Lech CLJ  
  10.09.2016 11:00 Śląsk CLJ 4:0 Gryf CLJ  
  10.09.2016 11:00 Gwarek CLJ 2:4 Piast Gliwice CLJ  
  10.09.2016 16:00 Salos CLJ 3:0 Miedź CLJ  
  10.09.2016 11:00 Lechia Gdańsk CLJ 1:0 Arka CLJ  
  10.09.2016 12:00 Zagłębie CLJ 4:1 Pogoń Szczecin CLJ  
  10.09.2016 12:00 Górnik CLJ 1:1 Warta CLJ  
  10.09.2016 11:00 Falubaz CLJ 3:0 Bałtyk CLJ  
  10.09.2016 14:00 Lech CLJ 4:1 FC Academy CLJ  
  04.09.2016 12:00 Warta CLJ 1:3 Falubaz CLJ  
  03.09.2016 12:00 Bałtyk CLJ 0:0 FC Academy CLJ  
  03.09.2016 11:00 Arka CLJ 0:1 Zagłębie CLJ  
  04.09.2016 12:00 Miedź CLJ 4:2 Lechia Gdańsk CLJ  
  03.09.2016 12:00 Piast Gliwice CLJ 5:1 Salos CLJ  
  04.09.2016 11:00 Gryf CLJ 3:2 Gwarek CLJ  
  04.09.2016 12:00 Śląsk CLJ 2:2 Lech CLJ  
  21.09.2016 12:00 Pogoń Szczecin CLJ 4:0 Górnik CLJ  
  27.08.2016 11:00 Gwarek CLJ 3:1 Śląsk CLJ  
  27.08.2016 16:00 Salos CLJ 0:0 Gryf CLJ  
  27.08.2016 12:00 Lechia Gdańsk CLJ 4:1 Piast Gliwice CLJ  
  28.08.2016 12:00 Zagłębie CLJ 2:2 Miedź CLJ  
  27.08.2016 11:00 Górnik CLJ 0:4 Arka CLJ  
  26.08.2016 15:00 Falubaz CLJ 0:2 Pogoń Szczecin CLJ  
  27.08.2016 12:00 FC Academy CLJ 2:3 Warta CLJ  
  14.09.2016 14:00 Lech CLJ 1:0 Bałtyk CLJ  
  21.08.2016 12:00 Warta CLJ 0:2 Bałtyk CLJ  
  20.08.2016 14:00 Pogoń Szczecin CLJ 2:1 FC Academy CLJ  
  20.08.2016 11:00 Arka CLJ 0:1 Falubaz CLJ  
  20.09.2016 12:00 Miedź CLJ 1:3 Górnik CLJ  
  20.08.2016 13:00 Piast Gliwice CLJ 5:1 Zagłębie CLJ  
  20.08.2016 13:00 Gryf CLJ 1:3 Lechia Gdańsk CLJ  
  21.08.2016 12:00 Śląsk CLJ 3:3 Salos CLJ  
  20.08.2016 11:00 Gwarek CLJ 0:3 Lech CLJ  
  14.08.2016 13:00 Salos CLJ 0:2 Gwarek CLJ  
  13.08.2016 11:00 Lechia Gdańsk CLJ 1:0 Śląsk CLJ  
  13.08.2016 12:00 Zagłębie CLJ 0:4 Gryf CLJ  
  13.08.2016 11:00 Górnik CLJ 2:1 Piast Gliwice CLJ  
  12.08.2016 16:00 Falubaz CLJ 1:0 Miedź CLJ  
  13.08.2016 12:00 FC Academy CLJ 1:1 Arka CLJ  
  13.09.2016 12:00 Bałtyk CLJ 0:4 Pogoń Szczecin CLJ  
  21.09.2016 17:00 Lech CLJ 5:0 Warta CLJ  
  17.08.2016 14:00 Pogoń Szczecin CLJ 0:0 Warta CLJ  
  17.08.2016 13:00 Arka CLJ 3:0 Bałtyk CLJ  
  17.09.2016 15:00 Miedź CLJ 3:0 FC Academy CLJ  
  05.08.2016 15:00 Piast Gliwice CLJ 3:1 Falubaz CLJ  
  07.08.2016 12:00 Gryf CLJ 1:2 Górnik CLJ  
  06.09.2016 11:00 Śląsk CLJ 1:1 Zagłębie CLJ  
  06.08.2016 11:00 Gwarek CLJ 2:0 Lechia Gdańsk CLJ  
  24.08.2016 17:00 Salos CLJ 1:3 Lech CLJ