Górnik ZabrzeOfficial Site
1 Liga
http://um.zabrze.pl/http://adidas.pl/footballhttp://allianz.pl/https://www.sts.pl/?utm_source=kampania&utm_medium=baner&utm_content=logo_top&utm_campaign=GornikZabrze

Ostatni mecz

Górnik Wałbrzych 0 : 2 Górnik II Zabrze
22.04.2017 , 16:00

III liga - III liga sezon 2016/2017

 LP.DrużynaMeczePTSBramki 
 1.Górnik II Zabrze2330 32 : 31  
 2.BKS Bielsko-Biała2336 32 : 19  
 3.Falubaz Z.G.2331 29 : 35  
 4.GKS Jastrzębie2350 50 : 19  
 5.Górnik Wałbrzych2321 15 : 29  
 6.KS Polkowice2334 39 : 25  
 7.Lechia Dzierżoniów2319 16 : 36  
 8.Miedź II2336 36 : 33  
 9.Olimpia Kowary2311 23 : 63  
 10.Piast Żmigród2335 34 : 34  
 11.Pniówek Pawłowice2336 36 : 33  
 12.Rekord B-B.2335 39 : 27  
 13.Ruch Zdzieszowice2341 31 : 20  
 14.Skra Częstochowa2335 30 : 27  
 15.Śląsk II2321 23 : 34  
 16.Ślęza2334 36 : 34  
 17.Stal Brzeg2338 35 : 28  
 18.Unia Turza2320 29 : 38  
  • 23. Kolejka
  • 22. Kolejka
  • 21. Kolejka
  • 20. Kolejka
  • 19. Kolejka
  • 18. Kolejka
  • 17. Kolejka
  • 16. Kolejka
  • 15. Kolejka
  • 14. Kolejka
  • 13. Kolejka
  • 12. Kolejka
  • 11. Kolejka
  • 10. Kolejka
  • 9. kolejka
  • 8. kolejka
  • 7. kolejka
  • 6. kolejka
  • 5. kolejka
  • 4. kolejka
  • 3. kolejka
  • 2. kolejka
  • 1. kolejka
  22.04.2017 16:30 Olimpia Kowary 0:4 Unia Turza  
  22.04.2017 15:30 Lechia Dzierżoniów 0:3 KS Polkowice  
  22.04.2017 16:00 Piast Żmigród 0:2 Miedź II  
  28.04.2017 00:00 Śląsk II 0:2 GKS Jastrzębie  
  22.04.2017 16:30 Ruch Zdzieszowice 1:3 Ślęza  
  23.04.2017 15:00 Falubaz Z.G. 0:0 Stal Brzeg  
  22.04.2017 16:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 0:2 Górnik II Zabrze  
  22.04.2017 14:30 Rekord B-B. 1:2 Pniówek Pawłowice  
  22.04.2017 16:30 Skra Częstochowa 1:0 BKS Bielsko-Biała  
  15.04.2017 15:00 Skra Częstochowa 1:1 Rekord B-B.  
  15.04.2017 13:00 Pniówek Pawłowice 0:3 Górnik Wałbrzych  
  15.04.2017 13:00 Górnik II Zabrze 0:1 Falubaz Z.G.  
  15.04.2017 13:00 Stal Brzeg 0:0 Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  15.04.2017 14:00 Ślęza 1:0 Śląsk II  
  22.04.2017 13:00 GKS Jastrzębie 1:1 Piast Żmigród  
  15.04.2017 13:00 Miedź II 4:1 Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  15.04.2017 13:00 KS Polkowice 3:0 Olimpia Kowary  
  15.04.2017 13:00 BKS Bielsko-Biała 1:0 Unia Turza  
  08.04.2017 16:00 Olimpia Kowary 1:2 Miedź II  
  09.04.2017 16:00 Unia Turza 2:0 KS Polkowice  
  08.04.2017 15:30 Lechia Dzierżoniów 0:0 GKS Jastrzębie  
  08.04.2017 16:00 Piast Żmigród 1:0 Ślęza  
  08.04.2017 11:00 Śląsk II 1:2 Stal Brzeg  
  08.04.2017 16:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 0:0 Górnik II Zabrze  
  08.04.2017 16:00 Falubaz Z.G. 1:0 Pniówek Pawłowice  
  09.04.2017 16:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 0:2 Skra Częstochowa  
  08.04.2017 15:00 Rekord B-B. 0:0 BKS Bielsko-Biała  
  01.04.2017 13:00 Rekord B-B. 3:1 Górnik Wałbrzych  
  01.04.2017 13:00 Skra Częstochowa 0:2 Falubaz Z.G.  
  01.04.2017 16:00 Pniówek Pawłowice 1:0 Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  02.04.2017 14:00 Górnik II Zabrze 3:0 Śląsk II  
  01.04.2017 15:00 Stal Brzeg 1:3 Piast Żmigród  
  01.04.2017 14:00 Ślęza 1:2 Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  01.04.2017 16:00 GKS Jastrzębie 9:0 Olimpia Kowary  
  01.04.2017 13:00 Miedź II 2:2 Unia Turza  
  01.04.2017 17:00 BKS Bielsko-Biała 2:1 KS Polkowice  
  25.03.2017 16:00 KS Polkowice 3:0 Miedź II  
  26.03.2017 15:00 Unia Turza 1:3 GKS Jastrzębie  
  25.03.2017 15:00 Olimpia Kowary 1:3 Ślęza  
  26.03.2017 14:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 0:0 Stal Brzeg  
  25.03.2017 15:00 Piast Żmigród 5:0 Górnik II Zabrze  
  25.03.2017 13:00 Śląsk II 0:0 Pniówek Pawłowice  
  25.03.2017 15:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 3:1 Skra Częstochowa  
  25.03.2017 14:00 Falubaz Z.G. 3:3 Rekord B-B.  
  25.03.2017 14:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 0:0 BKS Bielsko-Biała  
  19.03.2017 14:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 1:0 Falubaz Z.G.  
  18.03.2017 15:00 Rekord B-B. 1:2 Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  18.03.2017 17:00 Skra Częstochowa 0:3 Śląsk II  
  18.03.2017 15:00 Pniówek Pawłowice 3:0 Piast Żmigród  
  18.03.2017 15:00 Górnik II Zabrze 1:2 Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  18.03.2017 14:00 Ślęza 0:0 Unia Turza  
  18.03.2017 15:00 GKS Jastrzębie 3:3 KS Polkowice  
  18.03.2017 15:00 BKS Bielsko-Biała 0:1 Miedź II  
  18.03.2017 15:00 Olimpia Kowary 0:2 Stal Brzeg  
  19.11.2016 13:00 KS Polkowice 1:1 Ślęza  
  19.11.2016 13:00 GKS Jastrzębie 4:2 Miedź II  
  19.11.2016 13:00 Stal Brzeg 3:2 Unia Turza  
  20.11.2016 13:00 Górnik II Zabrze 3:0 Olimpia Kowary  
  19.11.2016 13:00 Pniówek Pawłowice 1:0 Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  19.11.2016 16:00 Skra Częstochowa 6:0 Piast Żmigród  
  19.11.2016 13:00 Rekord B-B. 2:0 Śląsk II  
  19.11.2016 13:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 0:2 Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  19.11.2016 13:00 Falubaz Z.G. 0:2 BKS Bielsko-Biała  
  12.11.2016 13:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 3:0 Falubaz Z.G.  
  12.11.2016 17:00 Śląsk II 0:1 Górnik Wałbrzych  
  12.11.2016 13:30 Piast Żmigród 1:1 Rekord B-B.  
  12.11.2016 13:30 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:2 Skra Częstochowa  
  12.11.2016 13:00 Olimpia Kowary 1:5 Pniówek Pawłowice  
  13.11.2016 13:00 Unia Turza 2:2 Górnik II Zabrze  
  11.11.2016 16:00 KS Polkowice 2:0 Stal Brzeg  
  13.11.2016 13:00 Miedź II 0:0 Ślęza  
  13.11.2016 13:00 BKS Bielsko-Biała 0:1 GKS Jastrzębie  
  06.11.2016 13:00 Ślęza 1:1 GKS Jastrzębie  
  05.11.2016 13:00 Stal Brzeg 0:2 Miedź II  
  06.11.2016 12:00 Górnik II Zabrze 1:2 KS Polkowice  
  05.11.2016 13:00 Pniówek Pawłowice 1:0 Unia Turza  
  05.11.2016 16:00 Skra Częstochowa 1:0 Olimpia Kowary  
  05.11.2016 13:00 Rekord B-B. 2:0 Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  06.11.2016 13:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 0:1 Piast Żmigród  
  05.11.2016 13:30 Falubaz Z.G. 1:0 Śląsk II  
  05.11.2016 13:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 0:0 BKS Bielsko-Biała  
  30.10.2016 14:00 Śląsk II 1:0 Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  29.10.2016 14:00 Piast Żmigród 3:1 Falubaz Z.G.  
  29.10.2016 15:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 0:0 Górnik Wałbrzych  
  29.10.2016 14:00 Olimpia Kowary 2:2 Rekord B-B.  
  30.10.2016 13:00 Unia Turza 1:3 Skra Częstochowa  
  29.10.2016 16:00 KS Polkowice 3:0 Pniówek Pawłowice  
  30.10.2016 13:00 Miedź II 0:0 Górnik II Zabrze  
  29.10.2016 14:00 GKS Jastrzębie 3:0 Stal Brzeg  
  29.10.2016 14:00 BKS Bielsko-Biała 6:0 Ślęza  
  22.10.2016 14:00 Stal Brzeg 3:3 Ślęza  
  22.10.2016 14:00 Górnik II Zabrze 1:0 GKS Jastrzębie  
  22.10.2016 14:00 Pniówek Pawłowice 6:1 Miedź II  
  22.10.2016 17:00 Skra Częstochowa 0:0 KS Polkowice  
  22.10.2016 14:00 Rekord B-B. 5:2 Unia Turza  
  22.10.2016 14:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 1:0 Olimpia Kowary  
  22.10.2016 14:30 Falubaz Z.G. 2:2 Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  22.10.2016 14:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 2:0 Piast Żmigród  
  23.10.2016 15:00 Śląsk II 2:0 BKS Bielsko-Biała  
  16.10.2016 14:30 Górnik II Zabrze 2:1 Ślęza  
  16.10.2016 15:00 Piast Żmigród 0:0 Śląsk II  
  15.10.2016 15:30 Lechia Dzierżoniów 0:4 Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  15.10.2016 15:00 Olimpia Kowary 2:5 Falubaz Z.G.  
  16.10.2016 15:00 Unia Turza 2:0 Górnik Wałbrzych  
  15.10.2016 16:00 KS Polkowice 1:3 Rekord B-B.  
  16.10.2016 13:00 Miedź II 3:1 Skra Częstochowa  
  15.10.2016 15:00 GKS Jastrzębie 4:1 Pniówek Pawłowice  
  15.10.2016 13:00 BKS Bielsko-Biała 2:1 Stal Brzeg  
  08.10.2016 15:00 Pniówek Pawłowice 2:1 Ślęza  
  08.10.2016 17:00 Skra Częstochowa 0:0 GKS Jastrzębie  
  09.10.2016 15:00 Rekord B-B. 1:0 Miedź II  
  08.10.2016 16:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 0:4 KS Polkowice  
  08.10.2016 15:30 Falubaz Z.G. 1:0 Unia Turza  
  08.10.2016 15:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 4:3 Olimpia Kowary  
  08.10.2016 15:00 Śląsk II 0:0 Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  08.10.2016 15:00 Piast Żmigród 0:1 BKS Bielsko-Biała  
  09.10.2016 14:30 Górnik II Zabrze 3:4 Stal Brzeg  
  01.10.2016 15:30 Lechia Dzierżoniów 0:2 Piast Żmigród  
  01.10.2016 15:00 Olimpia Kowary 1:3 Śląsk II  
  02.10.2016 15:00 Unia Turza 1:2 Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  01.10.2016 16:00 KS Polkowice 0:0 Falubaz Z.G.  
  02.10.2016 15:00 Miedź II 0:0 Górnik Wałbrzych  
  01.10.2016 15:00 GKS Jastrzębie 1:0 Rekord B-B.  
  01.10.2016 15:00 Stal Brzeg 2:1 Pniówek Pawłowice  
  02.10.2016 15:00 Ślęza 3:0 Skra Częstochowa  
  01.10.2016 15:00 BKS Bielsko-Biała 3:1 Górnik II Zabrze  
  17.09.2016 16:00 Pniówek Pawłowice 1:4 Górnik II Zabrze  
  17.09.2016 17:30 Skra Częstochowa 1:1 Stal Brzeg  
  17.09.2016 16:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 0:0 GKS Jastrzębie  
  17.09.2016 16:30 Falubaz Z.G. 2:2 Miedź II  
  17.09.2016 16:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 1:0 KS Polkowice  
  17.09.2016 13:00 Śląsk II 1:1 Unia Turza  
  17.09.2016 16:00 Piast Żmigród 4:1 Olimpia Kowary  
  17.09.2016 15:30 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:0 BKS Bielsko-Biała  
  18.09.2016 18:00 Rekord B-B. 2:3 Ślęza  
  10.09.2016 17:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 1:1 Ślęza  
  10.09.2016 16:00 Olimpia Kowary 1:1 Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  11.09.2016 16:00 Unia Turza 1:2 Piast Żmigród  
  09.09.2016 19:00 KS Polkowice 4:0 Śląsk II  
  10.09.2016 13:00 Miedź II 2:1 Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  10.09.2016 16:00 GKS Jastrzębie 2:1 Falubaz Z.G.  
  10.09.2016 16:00 Stal Brzeg 2:0 Rekord B-B.  
  10.09.2016 16:00 BKS Bielsko-Biała 1:1 Pniówek Pawłowice  
  10.09.2016 16:00 Górnik II Zabrze 2:3 Skra Częstochowa  
  03.09.2016 12:00 Górnik II Zabrze 0:0 Rekord B-B.  
  03.09.2016 17:30 Skra Częstochowa 0:0 Pniówek Pawłowice  
  03.09.2016 16:30 Górnik Wałbrzych 1:2 Stal Brzeg  
  03.09.2016 16:30 Falubaz Z.G. 0:3 Ślęza  
  03.09.2016 11:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 1:4 GKS Jastrzębie  
  03.09.2016 11:00 Śląsk II 2:0 Miedź II  
  03.09.2016 16:30 Piast Żmigród 2:2 KS Polkowice  
  03.09.2016 15:30 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:1 Unia Turza  
  03.09.2016 16:30 Olimpia Kowary 1:0 BKS Bielsko-Biała  
  28.08.2016 17:00 Unia Turza 1:2 Olimpia Kowary  
  27.08.2016 18:00 KS Polkowice 1:1 Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  27.08.2016 13:00 Miedź II 0:2 Piast Żmigród  
  27.08.2016 17:00 GKS Jastrzębie 4:2 Śląsk II  
  27.08.2016 17:00 Ślęza 0:1 Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  27.08.2016 17:00 Stal Brzeg 2:0 Falubaz Z.G.  
  28.08.2016 17:00 Górnik II Zabrze 2:1 Górnik Wałbrzych  
  27.08.2016 17:00 Pniówek Pawłowice 2:1 Rekord B-B.  
  27.08.2016 17:00 BKS Bielsko-Biała 2:2 Skra Częstochowa  
  20.08.2016 17:00 Rekord B-B. 1:1 Skra Częstochowa  
  20.08.2016 17:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 1:2 Pniówek Pawłowice  
  20.08.2016 17:00 Falubaz Z.G. 2:0 Górnik II Zabrze  
  20.08.2016 17:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 0:0 Stal Brzeg  
  20.08.2016 17:00 Śląsk II 4:5 Ślęza  
  20.08.2016 17:00 Piast Żmigród 1:2 GKS Jastrzębie  
  20.08.2016 15:30 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:3 Miedź II  
  20.08.2016 17:00 Olimpia Kowary 1:1 KS Polkowice  
  24.09.2016 15:00 Unia Turza 1:5 BKS Bielsko-Biała  
  17.08.2016 18:00 KS Polkowice 2:0 Unia Turza  
  17.08.2016 18:00 Miedź II 4:2 Olimpia Kowary  
  17.08.2016 18:00 GKS Jastrzębie 2:2 Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  17.08.2016 18:00 Ślęza 4:2 Piast Żmigród  
  17.08.2016 18:00 Stal Brzeg 0:0 Śląsk II  
  17.08.2016 18:00 Górnik II Zabrze 0:1 Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  24.09.2016 16:00 Pniówek Pawłowice 2:3 Falubaz Z.G.  
  23.09.2016 17:00 Skra Częstochowa 0:2 Górnik Wałbrzych  
  17.08.2016 18:00 BKS Bielsko-Biała 2:3 Rekord B-B.  
  13.08.2016 17:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 0:2 Rekord B-B.  
  13.08.2016 17:00 Falubaz Z.G. 2:2 Skra Częstochowa  
  13.08.2016 17:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 2:1 Pniówek Pawłowice  
  10.08.2016 17:00 Śląsk II 2:2 Górnik II Zabrze  
  13.08.2016 17:00 Piast Żmigród 1:4 Stal Brzeg  
  13.08.2016 15:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:1 Ślęza  
  13.08.2016 17:00 Olimpia Kowary 1:1 GKS Jastrzębie  
  14.08.2016 17:00 Unia Turza 2:1 Miedź II  
  13.08.2016 18:00 KS Polkowice 1:2 BKS Bielsko-Biała  
  06.08.2016 11:00 Miedź II 4:1 KS Polkowice  
  06.08.2016 17:00 GKS Jastrzębie 1:0 Unia Turza  
  06.08.2016 17:00 Ślęza 1:0 Olimpia Kowary  
  06.08.2016 17:00 Stal Brzeg 3:0 Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  06.08.2016 17:00 Górnik II Zabrze 1:1 Piast Żmigród  
  06.08.2016 17:00 Pniówek Pawłowice 3:2 Śląsk II  
  06.08.2016 19:00 Skra Częstochowa 1:0 Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  06.08.2016 17:00 Rekord B-B. 4:0 Falubaz Z.G.  
  07.08.2016 17:00 BKS Bielsko-Biała 2:0 Górnik Wałbrzych  
  30.07.2016 17:00 Stal Brzeg 3:3 Olimpia Kowary  
  30.08.2016 17:00 Falubaz Z.G. 2:2 Górnik Wałbrzych  
  30.08.2016 17:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 1:1 Rekord B-B.  
  30.07.2016 17:00 Śląsk II 0:2 Skra Częstochowa  
  30.07.2016 17:00 Piast Żmigród 2:1 Pniówek Pawłowice  
  30.07.2016 15:30 Lechia Dzierżoniów 0:2 Górnik II Zabrze  
  30.07.2016 15:00 Unia Turza 3:0 Ślęza  
  30.07.2016 17:00 KS Polkowice 1:2 GKS Jastrzębie  
  31.08.2016 16:00 Miedź II 1:1 BKS Bielsko-Biała