Górnik ZabrzeOfficial Site
Ekstraklasa
http://um.zabrze.pl/http://adidas.pl/footballhttp://allianz.pl/https://www.sts.pl/?utm_source=kampania&utm_medium=baner&utm_content=logo_top&utm_campaign=GornikZabrze

Ostatni mecz

Falubaz Z.G. 2 : 1 Górnik II Zabrze
11.11.2017 , 14:00

III liga - III liga sezon 2017/2018

 LP.DrużynaMeczePTSBramki 
 1.Skra Częstochowa1534 24 : 6  
 2.Stal Brzeg1633 41 : 23  
 3.Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry1631 29 : 17  
 4.Ślęza1630 33 : 26  
 5.Stilon Gorzów1628 35 : 24  
 6.KS Polkowice1627 27 : 23  
 7.BKS Bielsko-Biała1524 16 : 14  
 8.Lechia Dzierżoniów1523 25 : 21  
 9.Rekord B-B.1522 27 : 25  
 10.Górnik II Zabrze1619 30 : 31  
 11.Pniówek Pawłowice1519 21 : 26  
 12.Piast Żmigród1617 21 : 25  
 13.Ruch Zdzieszowice1617 22 : 27  
 14.Zagłębie II Lubin1517 21 : 26  
 15.Miedź II1617 17 : 28  
 16.Falubaz Z.G.1515 15 : 27  
 17.Unia Turza1412 16 : 24  
 18.Polonia Głubczyce156 16 : 43  
  • 17. Kolejka
  • 16. Kolejka
  • 15. Kolejka
  • 14. Kolejka
  • 13. Kolejka
  • 12. Kolejka
  • 11. Kolejka
  • 10. Kolejka
  • 9.Kolejka
  • 8. Kolejka
  • 7. Kolejka
  • 6. Kolejka
  • 5. Kolejka
  • 4. Kolejka
  • 3. Kolejka
  • 2. Kolejka
  • 1. Kolejka
  18.11.2017 14:00 Pniówek Pawłowice -:- Falubaz Z.G.  
  19.11.2017 13:00 Górnik II Zabrze -:- Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry  
  18.11.2017 13:30 Lechia Dzierżoniów -:- Piast Żmigród  
  19.11.2017 14:00 Stal Brzeg -:- Zagłębie II Lubin  
  18.11.2017 16:00 KS Polkowice -:- Ślęza  
  18.11.2017 14:00 Rekord B-B. -:- Unia Turza  
  18.11.2017 15:00 Miedź II -:- Stilon Gorzów  
  19.11.2017 13:00 BKS Bielsko-Biała -:- Skra Częstochowa  
  18.11.2017 14:00 Polonia Głubczyce -:- Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  11.11.2017 16:00 Skra Częstochowa 1:0 Polonia Głubczyce  
  11.11.2017 14:00 Stilon Gorzów 4:1 BKS Bielsko-Biała  
  11.11.2017 14:00 Unia Turza 3:0 Miedź II  
  11.11.2017 13:00 Ślęza 3:0 Rekord B-B.  
  11.11.2017 13:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 2:0 KS Polkowice  
  11.11.2017 14:00 Piast Żmigród 2:1 Stal Brzeg  
  11.11.2017 14:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2:1 Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  11.11.2017 14:00 Falubaz Z.G. 2:1 Górnik II Zabrze  
  11.11.2017 14:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 3:1 Pniówek Pawłowice  
  05.11.2017 13:00 Górnik II Zabrze 1:2 Pniówek Pawłowice  
  04.11.2017 14:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:1 Falubaz Z.G.  
  04.11.2017 14:00 Stal Brzeg 4:2 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry  
  04.11.2017 16:00 KS Polkowice 0:1 Piast Żmigród  
  04.11.2017 14:00 Rekord B-B. 6:2 Zagłębie II Lubin  
  04.11.2017 13:00 Miedź II 1:1 Ślęza  
  04.11.2017 14:00 BKS Bielsko-Biała 2:0 Unia Turza  
  04.11.2017 14:00 Polonia Głubczyce 1:4 Stilon Gorzów  
  04.11.2017 17:00 Skra Częstochowa 3:0 Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  28.10.2017 14:00 Stilon Gorzów 0:0 Skra Częstochowa  
  25.11.2017 13:00 Unia Turza -:- Polonia Głubczyce  
  29.10.2017 14:00 Ślęza 2:0 BKS Bielsko-Biała  
  28.10.2017 12:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 1:3 Miedź II  
  28.10.2017 14:00 Piast Żmigród 1:3 Rekord B-B.  
  28.10.2017 14:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1:2 KS Polkowice  
  28.10.2017 13:00 Falubaz Z.G. 1:4 Stal Brzeg  
  28.10.2017 14:00 Pniówek Pawłowice 0:2 Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  28.10.2017 14:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 3:3 Górnik II Zabrze  
  21.11.2017 15:30 Lechia Dzierżoniów 3:0 Górnik II Zabrze  
  14.10.2017 15:00 Stal Brzeg 5:2 Pniówek Pawłowice  
  21.10.2017 16:00 KS Polkowice 3:0 Falubaz Z.G.  
  21.10.2017 15:00 Rekord B-B. 2:3 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry  
  22.10.2017 13:00 Miedź II 2:1 Piast Żmigród  
  21.10.2017 13:00 BKS Bielsko-Biała 2:0 Zagłębie II Lubin  
  21.11.2017 15:00 Polonia Głubczyce 2:5 Ślęza  
  21.10.2017 17:00 Skra Częstochowa 1:0 Unia Turza  
  21.10.2017 15:00 Stilon Gorzów 4:1 Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  15.10.2017 15:00 Unia Turza 1:1 Stilon Gorzów  
  14.10.2017 13:00 Ślęza 1:1 Skra Częstochowa  
  14.10.2017 13:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 7:2 Polonia Głubczyce  
  14.10.2017 15:00 Piast Żmigród 0:0 BKS Bielsko-Biała  
  14.10.2017 15:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2:0 Miedź II  
  14.10.2017 13:00 Falubaz Z.G. 1:1 Rekord B-B.  
  14.10.2017 15:00 Pniówek Pawłowice 1:1 KS Polkowice  
  15.10.2017 13:00 Górnik II Zabrze 3:1 Stal Brzeg  
  14.10.2017 15:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 3:4 Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  07.10.2017 15:00 Stal Brzeg 3:1 Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  07.10.2017 16:00 KS Polkowice 1:6 Górnik II Zabrze  
  07.10.2017 13:00 Rekord B-B. 1:4 Pniówek Pawłowice  
  07.10.2017 15:00 Miedź II 0:2 Falubaz Z.G.  
  07.10.2017 15:00 BKS Bielsko-Biała 0:0 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry  
  07.10.2017 13:00 Polonia Głubczyce 2:1 Piast Żmigród  
  07.10.2017 17:00 Skra Częstochowa 1:0 Zagłębie II Lubin  
  07.10.2017 15:00 Stilon Gorzów 1:2 Ślęza  
  08.10.2017 15:00 Unia Turza 1:1 Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  30.09.2017 12:00 Ślęza 3:0 Unia Turza  
  01.10.2017 12:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 0:1 Stilon Gorzów  
  30.09.2017 16:00 Piast Żmigród 0:1 Skra Częstochowa  
  30.09.2017 16:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2:0 Polonia Głubczyce  
  30.09.2017 16:00 Falubaz Z.G. 2:2 BKS Bielsko-Biała  
  30.09.2017 16:00 Pniówek Pawłowice 3:2 Miedź II  
  01.10.2017 12:00 Górnik II Zabrze 1:2 Rekord B-B.  
  30.09.2017 16:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:0 KS Polkowice  
  30.09.2017 16:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 1:0 Stal Brzeg  
  23.09.2017 17:00 KS Polkowice 3:2 Stal Brzeg  
  24.09.2017 15:30 Rekord B-B. -:- Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  24.09.2017 13:00 Miedź II 3:2 Górnik II Zabrze  
  23.09.2017 16:00 BKS Bielsko-Biała -:- Pniówek Pawłowice  
  23.09.2017 13:00 Polonia Głubczyce 1:5 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry  
  23.09.2017 18:00 Skra Częstochowa -:- Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry  
  23.09.2017 16:00 Stilon Gorzów 6:3 Piast Żmigród  
  24.09.2017 12:00 Unia Turza -:- Zagłębie II Lubin  
  24.09.2017 12:00 Ślęza 3:2 Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  16.09.2017 12:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 0:2 Ślęza  
  16.09.2017 16:00 Piast Żmigród 2:3 Unia Turza  
  16.09.2017 16:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1:0 Stilon Gorzów  
  16.09.2017 16:00 Falubaz Z.G. 0:0 Skra Częstochowa  
  16.09.2017 16:00 Pniówek Pawłowice 0:2 Polonia Głubczyce  
  17.09.2017 13:00 Górnik II Zabrze 0:1 BKS Bielsko-Biała  
  16.09.2017 16:30 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:1 Miedź II  
  16.09.2017 14:00 Stal Brzeg 3:2 Rekord B-B.  
  16.09.2017 16:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 1:1 KS Polkowice  
  10.09.2017 14:00 Rekord B-B. 1:1 KS Polkowice  
  09.09.2017 15:00 Miedź II 0:1 Stal Brzeg  
  09.09.2017 16:00 BKS Bielsko-Biała 2:1 Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  09.09.2017 16:00 Polonia Głubczyce 0:1 Górnik II Zabrze  
  09.09.2017 18:00 Skra Częstochowa 1:0 Pniówek Pawłowice  
  10.09.2017 12:00 Stilon Gorzów 1:1 Falubaz Z.G.  
  10.09.2017 16:00 Unia Turza 2:2 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry  
  09.09.2017 13:00 Ślęza 0:4 Piast Żmigród  
  09.09.2017 15:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 1:1 Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  31.08.2017 18:00 Skra Częstochowa 5:1 Górnik II Zabrze  
  13.09.2017 17:00 Piast Żmigród 1:1 Zagłębie II Lubin  
  02.09.2017 16:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 3:0 Ślęza  
  02.09.2017 16:00 Falubaz Z.G. 1:3 Unia Turza  
  02.09.2017 16:00 Pniówek Pawłowice 1:1 Stilon Gorzów  
  02.09.2017 16:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 4:1 Polonia Głubczyce  
  02.09.2017 14:00 Stal Brzeg 2:1 BKS Bielsko-Biała  
  02.09.2017 17:00 KS Polkowice 2:0 Miedź II  
  02.09.2017 16:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 2:2 Rekord B-B.  
  26.08.2017 15:00 Miedź II 2:1 Rekord B-B.  
  26.08.2017 17:00 BKS Bielsko-Biała 0:1 KS Polkowice  
  26.08.2017 17:00 Polonia Głubczyce 2:4 Stal Brzeg  
  26.08.2017 18:00 Skra Częstochowa 3:1 Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  26.08.2017 16:00 Stilon Gorzów 4:2 Górnik II Zabrze  
  26.08.2017 17:00 Unia Turza 0:1 Pniówek Pawłowice  
  26.08.2017 13:00 Ślęza 6:2 Falubaz Z.G.  
  26.08.2017 15:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 1:2 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry  
  26.08.2017 17:00 Piast Żmigród 1:0 Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  19.08.2017 17:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2:0 Piast Żmigród  
  19.08.2017 17:00 Falubaz Z.G. 0:1 Zagłębie II Lubin  
  19.08.2017 17:00 Pniówek Pawłowice 3:3 Ślęza  
  19.08.2017 13:00 Górnik II Zabrze 3:1 Unia Turza  
  19.08.2017 17:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:2 Stilon Gorzów  
  19.08.2017 14:00 Stal Brzeg 1:0 Skra Częstochowa  
  19.08.2017 18:00 KS Polkowice 3:1 Polonia Głubczyce  
  19.08.2017 17:00 Rekord B-B. 1:0 BKS Bielsko-Biała  
  19.08.2017 17:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 2:1 Miedź II  
  15.08.2017 17:00 Górnik II Zabrze 0:2 Ślęza  
  15.08.2017 17:00 BKS Bielsko-Biała 2:0 Miedź II  
  15.08.2017 17:00 Polonia Głubczyce 1:2 Rekord B-B.  
  15.08.2017 18:00 Skra Częstochowa 3:2 KS Polkowice  
  15.08.2017 17:00 Stilon Gorzów 3:2 Stal Brzeg  
  15.08.2017 17:00 Unia Turza 1:2 Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  15.08.2017 17:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 3:1 Pniówek Pawłowice  
  15.08.2017 17:00 Piast Żmigród 3:0 Falubaz Z.G.  
  15.08.2017 17:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 0:2 Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  12.08.2017 17:00 Falubaz Z.G. 1:1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry  
  12.08.2017 17:00 Pniówek Pawłowice 1:0 Piast Żmigród  
  12.08.2017 17:00 Górnik II Zabrze 3:0 Zagłębie II Lubin  
  12.08.2017 17:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:0 Ślęza  
  12.08.2017 17:00 Stal Brzeg 2:0 Unia Turza  
  12.08.2017 18:00 KS Polkowice 4:2 Stilon Gorzów  
  12.08.2017 17:00 Rekord B-B. 0:0 Skra Częstochowa  
  12.08.2017 15:00 Miedź II 2:0 Polonia Głubczyce  
  12.08.2017 17:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 0:1 BKS Bielsko-Biała  
  05.08.2017 17:00 Stal Brzeg 6:0 Ślęza  
  05.08.2017 17:00 Polonia Głubczyce 1:2 BKS Bielsko-Biała  
  05.08.2017 17:00 Skra Częstochowa 4:0 Miedź II  
  06.08.2017 17:00 Stilon Gorzów 1:3 Rekord B-B.  
  06.08.2017 17:00 Unia Turza 1:3 KS Polkowice  
  06.08.2017 12:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 2:1 Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  05.08.2017 17:00 Piast Żmigród 1:3 Górnik II Zabrze  
  05.08.2017 17:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1:1 Pniówek Pawłowice  
  05.08.2017 17:00 Falubaz Z.G. 1:0 Ruch Zdzieszowice