Górnik ZabrzeOfficial Site
Ekstraklasa
http://um.zabrze.pl/http://adidas.pl/footballhttp://allianz.pl/https://www.sts.pl/?utm_source=kampania&utm_medium=baner&utm_content=logo_top&utm_campaign=GornikZabrze

Ostatni mecz

Górnik Zabrze 3 : 0 Termalica Nieciecza
Arena Zabrze
19.02.2018 , 18:00

Następny mecz

Śląsk Wrocław VS Górnik Zabrze
Wrocław
25.02.2018 , 15:30

Ekstraklasa - 2017/18

 LP.DrużynaMeczePTSBramki 
 1.Legia Warszawa2344 35 : 24  
 2.Jagiellonia Białystok2342 32 : 24  
 3.Lech Poznań2340 32 : 16  
 4.Górnik Zabrze2339 45 : 36  
 5.Wisła Płock2336 32 : 29  
 6.Korona Kielce2335 38 : 31  
 7.Wisła Kraków2335 34 : 29  
 8.Arka Gdynia2332 28 : 23  
 9.Zagłębie Lubin2332 33 : 29  
 10.Śląsk Wrocław2327 28 : 37  
 11.Cracovia2325 30 : 34  
 12.Lechia Gdańsk2325 31 : 36  
 13.Piast Gliwice2323 24 : 33  
 14.Sandecja Nowy Sącz2322 24 : 37  
 15.Termalica Nieciecza2321 23 : 39  
 16.Pogoń Szczecin2320 25 : 37  
  • Lechia Gdańsk została ukarana odjęciem jednego punktu za zaległości finansowe.
  • 30. Kolejka
  • 28. Kolejka
  • 27. Kolejka
  • 26. Kolejka
  • 25. Kolejka
  • 24. Kolejka
  • 23. Kolejka
  • 22. Kolejka
  • 21. Kolejka
  • 20. Kolejka
  • 19. Kolejka
  • 18. Kolejka
  • 17. Kolejka
  • 16. Kolejka
  • 15. Kolejka
  • 14. Kolejka
  • 13. Kolejka
  • 12. Kolejka
  • 11.Kolejka
  • 10. Kolejka
  • 9. Kolejka
  • 8. Kolejka
  • 7. Kolejka
  • 6. Kolejka
  • 5. Kolejka
  • 4. Kolejka
  • 3. Kolejka
  • 2. Kolejka
  • 1. Kolejka
  07.04.2018 18:00 Śląsk Wrocław -:- Korona Kielce  
  07.04.2018 18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:- Wisła Kraków  
  07.04.2018 18:00 Piast Gliwice -:- Termalica Nieciecza  
  07.04.2018 18:00 Legia Warszawa -:- Pogoń Szczecin  
  07.04.2018 18:00 Lechia Gdańsk -:- Arka Gdynia  
  07.04.2018 18:00 Lech Poznań -:- Górnik Zabrze  
  07.04.2018 18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok -:- Wisła Płock  
  07.04.2018 18:00 Cracovia -:- Zagłębie Lubin  
  17.03.2018 20:30 Korona Kielce -:- Górnik Zabrze  
  18.03.2018 15:30 Śląsk Wrocław -:- Wisła Płock  
  16.03.2018 18:00 Piast Gliwice -:- Zagłębie Lubin  
  18.03.2018 18:00 Legia Warszawa -:- Wisła Kraków  
  16.03.2018 20:30 Lech Poznań -:- Lechia Gdańsk  
  17.03.2018 18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok -:- Arka Gdynia  
  18.03.2018 15:30 Cracovia -:- Sandecja Nowy Sącz  
  17.03.2018 15:30 Termalica Nieciecza -:- Pogoń Szczecin  
  10.03.2018 20:30 Wisła Płock -:- Korona Kielce  
  09.03.2018 20:30 Wisła Kraków -:- Śląsk Wrocław  
  10.03.2018 15:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:- Piast Gliwice  
  10.03.2018 18:00 Pogoń Szczecin -:- Cracovia  
  11.03.2018 18:00 Lechia Gdańsk -:- Legia Warszawa  
  11.03.2018 15:30 Lech Poznań -:- Jagiellonia Białystok  
  09.03.2018 18:00 Górnik Zabrze -:- Zagłębie Lubin  
  12.03.2018 18:00 Arka Gdynia -:- Termalica Nieciecza  
  02.03.2018 20:30 Zagłębie Lubin -:- Lechia Gdańsk  
  03.03.2018 15:30 Śląsk Wrocław -:- Sandecja Nowy Sącz  
  03.03.2018 20:30 Piast Gliwice -:- Górnik Zabrze  
  04.03.2018 18:00 Legia Warszawa -:- Lech Poznań  
  03.03.2018 18:00 Korona Kielce -:- Pogoń Szczecin  
  05.03.2018 18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok -:- Wisła Kraków  
  04.03.2018 15:30 Cracovia -:- Arka Gdynia  
  02.03.2018 18:00 Termalica Nieciecza -:- Wisła Płock  
  27.02.2018 18:00 Wisła Płock -:- Cracovia  
  28.02.2018 18:00 Wisła Kraków -:- Korona Kielce  
  27.02.2018 20:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:- Zagłębie Lubin  
  27.02.2018 20:30 Legia Warszawa -:- Jagiellonia Białystok  
  27.02.2018 18:00 Lechia Gdańsk -:- Termalica Nieciecza  
  28.02.2018 20:30 Lech Poznań -:- Śląsk Wrocław  
  28.02.2018 18:00 Górnik Zabrze -:- Pogoń Szczecin  
  28.02.2018 20:30 Arka Gdynia -:- Piast Gliwice  
  23.02.2018 18:00 Zagłębie Lubin -:- Arka Gdynia  
  25.02.2018 15:30 Śląsk Wrocław -:- Górnik Zabrze  
  24.02.2018 18:00 Pogoń Szczecin -:- Wisła Płock  
  25.02.2018 15:30 Piast Gliwice -:- Wisła Kraków  
  25.02.2018 18:00 Korona Kielce -:- Lech Poznań  
  23.02.2018 20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok -:- Lechia Gdańsk  
  24.02.2018 20:30 Cracovia -:- Legia Warszawa  
  24.02.2018 15:30 Termalica Nieciecza -:- Sandecja Nowy Sącz  
  17.02.2018 15:30 Wisła Płock 2:0 Zagłębie Lubin  
  17.02.2018 20:30 Wisła Kraków 3:2 Arka Gdynia  
  16.02.2018 18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:3 Korona Kielce  
  16.02.2018 20:30 Legia Warszawa 4:1 Śląsk Wrocław  
  18.02.2018 15:30 Lechia Gdańsk 0:2 Piast Gliwice  
  18.02.2018 18:00 Lech Poznań 2:0 Pogoń Szczecin  
  17.02.2018 18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 1:0 Cracovia  
  19.02.2018 18:00 Górnik Zabrze 3:0 Termalica Nieciecza  
  09.02.2018 20:30 Zagłębie Lubin 2:3 Legia Warszawa  
  09.02.2018 18:00 Wisła Płock 4:2 Górnik Zabrze  
  10.02.2018 15:30 Pogoń Szczecin 4:1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz  
  12.02.2018 18:00 Piast Gliwice 0:2 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  10.02.2018 20:30 Lechia Gdańsk 1:1 Wisła Kraków  
  10.02.2018 18:00 Cracovia 2:1 Śląsk Wrocław  
  11.02.2018 15:30 Termalica Nieciecza 0:3 Korona Kielce  
  11.02.2018 18:00 Arka Gdynia 0:0 Lech Poznań  
  17.12.2017 18:00 Wisła Kraków 1:2 Zagłębie Lubin  
  15.12.2017 20:30 Śląsk Wrocław 1:0 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  16.12.2017 18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:2 Lechia Gdańsk  
  16.12.2017 15:30 Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 Arka Gdynia  
  16.12.2017 20:30 Legia Warszawa 0:2 Wisła Płock  
  17.12.2017 15:30 Lech Poznań 3:1 Termalica Nieciecza  
  15.12.2017 18:00 Korona Kielce 1:1 Piast Gliwice  
  18.12.2017 18:00 Górnik Zabrze 0:4 Cracovia  
  13.12.2017 18:00 Zagłębie Lubin 0:0 Lech Poznań  
  13.12.2017 20:30 Wisła Płock 2:2 Sandecja Nowy Sącz  
  12.12.2017 18:00 Piast Gliwice 0:1 Legia Warszawa  
  13.12.2017 18:00 Lechia Gdańsk 1:3 Pogoń Szczecin  
  12.12.2017 18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 5:1 Korona Kielce  
  13.12.2017 20:30 Cracovia 1:4 Wisła Kraków  
  12.12.2017 20:30 Termalica Nieciecza 2:1 Śląsk Wrocław  
  12.12.2017 20:30 Arka Gdynia 1:0 Górnik Zabrze  
  10.12.2017 15:30 Wisła Kraków 0:1 Wisła Płock  
  09.12.2017 15:30 Śląsk Wrocław 2:2 Piast Gliwice  
  08.12.2017 18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:1 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  10.12.2017 15:30 Pogoń Szczecin 3:3 Zagłębie Lubin  
  09.12.2017 20:30 Legia Warszawa 3:0 Termalica Nieciecza  
  10.12.2017 18:00 Lech Poznań 1:0 Cracovia  
  09.12.2017 18:00 Korona Kielce 0:3 Arka Gdynia  
  08.12.2017 20:30 Górnik Zabrze 1:1 Lechia Gdańsk  
  02.12.2017 18:00 Zagłębie Lubin 4:2 Termalica Nieciecza  
  02.12.2017 15:30 Wisła Płock 2:0 Arka Gdynia  
  03.12.2017 18:00 Wisła Kraków 2:3 Górnik Zabrze  
  02.12.2017 20:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:2 Legia Warszawa  
  03.12.2017 15:30 Piast Gliwice 0:0 Lech Poznań  
  01.12.2017 20:30 Lechia Gdańsk 3:1 Śląsk Wrocław  
  01.12.2017 18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 1:0 Pogoń Szczecin  
  04.12.2017 18:00 Cracovia 2:2 Korona Kielce  
  25.11.2017 16:00 Pogoń Szczecin 2:2 Piast Gliwice  
  27.11.2017 18:00 Termalica Nieciecza 3:3 Wisła Kraków  
  26.11.2017 18:00 Śląsk Wrocław 1:0 Zagłębie Lubin  
  26.11.2017 15:30 Lech Poznań 2:1 Wisła Płock  
  25.11.2017 20:30 Korona Kielce 3:2 Legia Warszawa  
  24.11.2017 20:30 Górnik Zabrze 3:1 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  24.11.2017 18:00 Cracovia 2:1 Lechia Gdańsk  
  25.11.2017 18:00 Arka Gdynia 5:0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz  
  20.11.2017 18:00 Zagłębie Lubin 0:0 Korona Kielce  
  17.11.2017 20:30 Wisła Kraków 1:0 Pogoń Szczecin  
  19.11.2017 15:30 Śląsk Wrocław 1:2 Arka Gdynia  
  18.11.2017 18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0 Lech Poznań  
  18.11.2017 15:30 Piast Gliwice 1:0 Cracovia  
  19.11.2017 18:00 Legia Warszawa 1:0 Górnik Zabrze  
  18.11.2017 20:30 Lechia Gdańsk 3:0 Wisła Płock  
  17.11.2017 18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 0:0 Termalica Nieciecza  
  05.11.2017 15:30 Zagłębie Lubin 1:2 Cracovia  
  04.11.2017 15:30 Wisła Płock 1:2 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  04.11.2017 18:00 Wisła Kraków 3:0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz  
  05.11.2017 18:00 Pogoń Szczecin 1:3 Legia Warszawa  
  03.11.2017 18:00 Korona Kielce 3:0 Śląsk Wrocław  
  04.11.2017 20:30 Górnik Zabrze 3:1 Lech Poznań  
  05.11.2017 15:30 Termalica Nieciecza 2:1 Piast Gliwice  
  03.11.2017 20:30 Arka Gdynia 0:1 Lechia Gdańsk  
  28.10.2017 15:30 Piast Gliwice 2:1 Wisła Płock  
  27.10.2017 18:00 Śląsk Wrocław 3:0 Pogoń Szczecin  
  28.10.2017 20:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:2 Górnik Zabrze  
  29.10.2017 18:00 Legia Warszawa 2:0 Arka Gdynia  
  30.10.2017 18:00 Lechia Gdańsk 0:5 Korona Kielce  
  27.10.2017 20:30 Lech Poznań 1:1 Wisła Kraków  
  29.10.2017 15:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 3:1 Zagłębie Lubin  
  28.10.2017 18:00 Cracovia 1:1 Termalica Nieciecza  
  20.10.2017 18:00 Zagłębie Lubin 2:2 Piast Gliwice  
  23.10.2017 18:00 Wisła Płock 4:1 Śląsk Wrocław  
  22.10.2017 18:00 Wisła Kraków 0:1 Legia Warszawa  
  21.10.2017 15:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:1 Cracovia  
  21.10.2017 18:00 Pogoń Szczecin 2:3 Termalica Nieciecza  
  21.10.2017 20:30 Lechia Gdańsk 3:3 Lech Poznań  
  20.10.2017 20:30 Górnik Zabrze 3:3 Korona Kielce  
  22.10.2017 15:30 Arka Gdynia 4:1 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  15.10.2017 15:30 Zagłębie Lubin 3:2 Górnik Zabrze  
  14.10.2017 20:30 Śląsk Wrocław 0:2 Wisła Kraków  
  14.10.2017 15:30 Piast Gliwice 2:2 Sandecja Nowy Sącz  
  15.10.2017 18:00 Legia Warszawa 1:0 Lechia Gdańsk  
  13.10.2017 18:00 Korona Kielce 2:0 Wisła Płock  
  13.10.2017 20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1 Lech Poznań  
  16.10.2017 18:00 Cracovia 3:0 Pogoń Szczecin  
  14.10.2017 18:00 Termalica Nieciecza 1:1 Arka Gdynia  
  01.10.2017 15:30 Wisła Płock 1:0 Termalica Nieciecza  
  30.09.2017 20:30 Wisła Kraków 0:0 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  29.09.2017 18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:1 Śląsk Wrocław  
  30.09.2017 18:00 Pogoń Szczecin 0:0 Korona Kielce  
  30.09.2017 15:30 Lechia Gdańsk 1:0 Zagłębie Lubin  
  01.10.2017 18:00 Lech Poznań 3:0 Legia Warszawa  
  29.09.2017 20:30 Arka Gdynia 1:1 Cracovia  
  01.10.2017 15:30 Górnik Zabrze 1:0 Piast Gliwice  
  24.09.2017 15:30 Zagłębie Lubin 1:0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz  
  22.09.2017 20:30 Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 Lech Poznań  
  23.09.2017 18:00 Pogoń Szczecin 1:2 Górnik Zabrze  
  22.09.2017 18:00 Piast Gliwice 0:1 Arka Gdynia  
  23.09.2017 20:30 Korona Kielce 2:1 Wisła Kraków  
  24.09.2017 18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 1:0 Legia Warszawa  
  25.09.2017 18:00 Cracovia 1:3 Wisła Płock  
  23.09.2017 15:30 Termalica Nieciecza 2:1 Lechia Gdańsk  
  16.09.2017 15:30 Wisła Płock 3:1 Pogoń Szczecin  
  16.09.2017 20:30 Wisła Kraków 2:0 Piast Gliwice  
  17.09.2017 15:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:0 Termalica Nieciecza  
  17.09.2017 18:00 Legia Warszawa 1:0 Cracovia  
  18.09.2017 18:00 Lechia Gdańsk 3:3 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  15.09.2017 20:30 Lech Poznań 1:0 Korona Kielce  
  16.09.2017 18:00 Górnik Zabrze 2:2 Śląsk Wrocław  
  15.09.2017 18:00 Arka Gdynia 1:1 Zagłębie Lubin  
  08.09.2017 18:00 Zagłębie Lubin 2:2 Wisła Płock  
  09.09.2017 18:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2:1 Legia Warszawa  
  10.09.2017 18:00 Pogoń Szczecin 0:0 Lech Poznań  
  11.09.2017 18:00 Piast Gliwice 1:2 Lechia Gdańsk  
  09.09.2017 15:30 Korona Kielce 1:0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz  
  09.09.2017 20:30 Cracovia 1:1 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  10.09.2017 15:30 Termalica Nieciecza 1:2 Górnik Zabrze  
  08.09.2017 20:30 Arka Gdynia 3:1 Wisła Kraków  
  26.08.2017 20:30 Wisła Kraków 1:1 Lechia Gdańsk  
  25.08.2017 20:30 Śląsk Wrocław 2:1 Cracovia  
  27.08.2017 15:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:1 Pogoń Szczecin  
  27.08.2017 18:00 Legia Warszawa 2:1 Zagłębie Lubin  
  27.08.2017 15:30 Lech Poznań 3:0 Arka Gdynia  
  26.08.2017 15:30 Korona Kielce 2:1 Termalica Nieciecza  
  26.08.2017 18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 0:1 Piast Gliwice  
  25.08.2017 18:00 Górnik Zabrze 4:0 Wisła Płock  
  21.08.2017 18:00 Zagłębie Lubin 3:0 Wisła Kraków  
  20.08.2017 15:30 Wisła Płock 0:1 Legia Warszawa  
  19.08.2017 18:00 Piast Gliwice 2:0 Korona Kielce  
  18.08.2017 18:00 Lechia Gdańsk 2:3 Sandecja Nowy Sącz  
  19.08.2017 20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1 Śląsk Wrocław  
  18.08.2017 20:30 Cracovia 3:3 Górnik Zabrze  
  20.08.2017 18:00 Termalica Nieciecza 1:3 Lech Poznań  
  19.08.2017 15:30 Arka Gdynia 0:3 Pogoń Szczecin  
  12.08.2017 20:30 Wisła Kraków 2:1 Cracovia  
  15.08.2017 15:30 Śląsk Wrocław 1:1 Termalica Nieciecza  
  12.08.2017 15:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:1 Wisła Płock  
  14.08.2017 18:00 Pogoń Szczecin 0:0 Lechia Gdańsk  
  11.08.2017 20:30 Legia Warszawa 3:1 Piast Gliwice  
  12.08.2017 18:00 Lech Poznań 1:1 Zagłębie Lubin  
  13.08.2017 18:00 Korona Kielce 2:3 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  13.08.2017 15:30 Górnik Zabrze 1:1 Arka Gdynia  
  05.08.2017 18:00 Zagłębie Lubin 3:0 Pogoń Szczecin  
  04.08.2017 20:30 Wisła Płock 0:1 Wisła Kraków  
  04.08.2017 18:00 Piast Gliwice 1:1 Śląsk Wrocław  
  05.08.2017 15:30 Lechia Gdańsk 1:1 Górnik Zabrze  
  06.08.2017 15:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 1:3 Sandecja Nowy Sącz  
  06.08.2017 18:00 Cracovia 0:2 Lech Poznań  
  05.08.2017 20:30 Termalica Nieciecza 1:0 Legia Warszawa  
  07.08.2017 18:00 Arka Gdynia 0:0 Korona Kielce  
  28.07.2017 20:30 Śląsk Wrocław 3:2 Lechia Gdańsk  
  30.07.2017 15:30 Pogoń Szczecin 0:1 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  29.07.2017 18:00 Legia Warszawa 2:0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz  
  30.07.2017 18:00 Lech Poznań 5:1 Piast Gliwice  
  31.07.2017 18:00 Korona Kielce 4:2 Cracovia  
  29.07.2017 20:30 Górnik Zabrze 3:2 Wisła Kraków  
  28.07.2017 18:00 Termalica Nieciecza 1:1 Zagłębie Lubin  
  30.07.2017 15:30 Arka Gdynia 1:1 Wisła Płock  
  24.07.2017 18:00 Zagłębie Lubin 1:0 Śląsk Wrocław  
  23.07.2017 15:30 Wisła Płock 1:0 Lech Poznań  
  21.07.2017 20:30 Wisła Kraków 1:0 Termalica Nieciecza  
  21.07.2017 18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0 Arka Gdynia  
  22.07.2017 15:30 Piast Gliwice 1:2 Pogoń Szczecin  
  22.07.2017 20:30 Legia Warszawa 1:1 Korona Kielce  
  22.07.2017 18:00 Lechia Gdańsk 0:1 Cracovia  
  23.07.2017 18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 Górnik Zabrze  
  14.07.2017 18:00 Wisła Płock 0:2 Lechia Gdańsk  
  14.07.2017 20:30 Pogoń Szczecin 1:2 Wisła Kraków  
  16.07.2017 18:00 Lech Poznań 0:0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz  
  17.07.2017 18:00 Korona Kielce 0:1 Zagłębie Lubin  
  15.07.2017 20:30 Górnik Zabrze 3:1 Legia Warszawa  
  15.07.2017 18:00 Cracovia 1:1 Piast Gliwice  
  16.07.2017 15:30 Termalica Nieciecza 0:1 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  16.07.2017 15:30 Arka Gdynia 2:0 Śląsk Wrocław