Górnik ZabrzeOfficial Site
Ekstraklasa
https://www.pgg.pl/kontakt/dane-teleadresowehttp://um.zabrze.pl/http://adidas.pl/footballhttps://www.sts.pl/?utm_source=kampania&utm_medium=baner&utm_content=logo_top&utm_campaign=GornikZabrze

Ostatni mecz

Górnik Zabrze 1 : 2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
10.03.2019 , 11:00

I Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów A1 - 2018/19

 LP.DrużynaMeczePTSBramki 
 1.Rozwój Katowice2854 62 : 40 
 2.Górnik Zabrze2852 75 : 38 
 3.Skra Częstochowa2847 54 : 39 
 4.Zagłębie Sosnowiec2847 64 : 51 
 5.Rekord Bielsko-Biała2842 80 : 51 
 6.Stadion Śląski Chorzów2842 56 : 43 
 7.Tyski Sport2841 81 : 51 
 8.Gwarek Zabrze1540 47 : 11 
 9.GKS GieKSa Katowice1538 49 : 10 
 10.Piast Gliwice2837 65 : 59 
 11.GKS 1962 Jastrzębie2834 56 : 66 
 12.ROW 1964 Rybnik2832 56 : 67 
 13.UKS Ruch Chorzów2831 54 : 52 
 14.Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała2830 52 : 66 
 15.Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski2829 43 : 62 
 16.Zapora Wapienica281 19 : 207 
  • 28. Kolejka
  • 27. Kolejka
  • 26. Kolejka
  • 25. Kolejka
  • 24. Kolejka
  • 23. Kolejka
  • 22. Kolejka
  • 21. Kolejka
  • 20. Kolejka
  • 19. Kolejka
  • 18. Kolejka
  • 17. Kolejka
  • 16. Kolejka
  • 15. Kolejka
  • 14. Kolejka
  • 13. Kolejka
  • 12. Kolejka
  • 11. Kolejka
  • 10. Kolejka
  • 9. Kolejka
  • 8. Kolejka
  • 7. Kolejka
  • 6. Kolejka
  • 5. Kolejka
  • 4. Kolejka
  • 3. Kolejka
  • 2. Kolejka
  • 1. Kolejka
  10.03.2019 11:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0:1 Tyski Sport  
  10.03.2019 11:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 6:0 Skra Częstochowa  
  10.03.2019 11:00 Górnik Zabrze 1:2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  09.03.2019 11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 1:1 Piast Gliwice  
  09.03.2019 11:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów 1:2 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie  
  10.03.2019 11:00 Rozwój Katowice 6:2 Zapora Wapienica  
  10.03.2019 11:00 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski 2:1 ROW 1964 Rybnik  
  31.03.2019 12:00 Skra Częstochowa 5:2 Zapora Wapienica  
  30.03.2019 11:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:3 Tyski Sport  
  31.03.2019 11:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 2:1 ROW 1964 Rybnik  
  30.03.2019 13:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:0 Piast Gliwice  
  24.04.2019 17:30 UKS Ruch Chorzów 1:2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  31.03.2019 12:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów 2:1 Górnik Zabrze  
  30.03.2019 11:00 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski 0:1 Rozwój Katowice  
  28.04.2019 16:00 Zapora Wapienica 4:5 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  
  27.04.2019 15:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 2:2 Rozwój Katowice  
  28.04.2019 11:00 Piast Gliwice 4:0 Stadion Śląski Chorzów  
  28.04.2019 11:00 Górnik Zabrze 8:0 ROW 1964 Rybnik  
  27.04.2019 11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  28.04.2019 11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 5:5 Tyski Sport  
  27.04.2019 11:00 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski 6:2 Skra Częstochowa  
  05.05.2019 16:00 Zapora Wapienica 0:6 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski  
  05.05.2019 12:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:1 UKS Ruch Chorzów  
  05.05.2019 11:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 2:1 Skra Częstochowa  
  01.05.2019 11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:2 Tyski Sport  
  05.05.2019 11:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 3:4 Piast Gliwice  
  15.05.2019 15:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów 2:0 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  28.05.2019 14:30 Rozwój Katowice 0:2 Górnik Zabrze  
  24.03.2019 15:00 Zapora Wapienica 0:5 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie  
  24.03.2019 11:00 Tyski Sport 3:4 Stadion Śląski Chorzów  
  24.03.2019 11:00 Górnik Zabrze 3:0 Skra Częstochowa  
  24.03.2019 11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:1 UKS Ruch Chorzów  
  24.03.2019 11:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 3:2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  24.03.2019 11:00 Rozwój Katowice 5:2 Piast Gliwice  
  23.03.2019 11:00 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski 0:4 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  
  07.04.2019 15:00 Zapora Wapienica 0:6 Górnik Zabrze  
  07.04.2019 12:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1:5 Rozwój Katowice  
  07.04.2019 11:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 5:0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  07.04.2019 11:00 Piast Gliwice 1:4 Skra Częstochowa  
  07.04.2019 11:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 3:8 Tyski Sport  
  06.04.2019 11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 2:2 Stadion Śląski Chorzów  
  07.04.2019 15:00 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski 1:0 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie  
  02.06.2019 11:00 Zapora Wapienica 1:13 Piast Gliwice  
  02.06.2019 11:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0:2 Skra Częstochowa  
  02.06.2019 11:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:2 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie  
  02.06.2019 11:00 Górnik Zabrze 2:1 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski  
  02.06.2019 11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 Stadion Śląski Chorzów  
  02.06.2019 11:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 1:0 UKS Ruch Chorzów  
  02.06.2019 11:00 Rozwój Katowice 1:0 Tyski Sport  
  17.03.2019 12:00 Skra Częstochowa 1:1 Tyski Sport  
  17.03.2019 12:30 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 9:0 Zapora Wapienica  
  17.03.2019 10:00 Piast Gliwice 3:1 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski  
  17.03.2019 11:00 Górnik Zabrze 4:1 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie  
  17.03.2019 11:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 4:0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  16.03.2019 10:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 2:2 Rozwój Katowice  
  17.03.2019 11:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów 0:2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  
  12.05.2019 11:00 Skra Częstochowa 0:1 UKS Ruch Chorzów  
  12.05.2019 11:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1:1 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski  
  15.05.2019 16:30 Tyski Sport 17:0 Zapora Wapienica  
  12.05.2019 11:00 Piast Gliwice 4:1 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie  
  12.05.2019 16:00 Górnik Zabrze 2:0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  
  11.05.2019 11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:0 Rozwój Katowice  
  12.05.2019 14:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów 1:2 ROW 1964 Rybnik  
  18.04.2019 16:30 Skra Częstochowa 1:0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  18.04.2019 13:30 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 6:1 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie  
  18.04.2019 17:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:0 ROW 1964 Rybnik  
  18.04.2019 15:00 Tyski Sport 3:1 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski  
  17.04.2019 17:30 Piast Gliwice 1:2 Górnik Zabrze  
  18.04.2019 17:30 UKS Ruch Chorzów 9:1 Zapora Wapienica  
  18.04.2019 14:00 Rozwój Katowice 0:3 Stadion Śląski Chorzów  
  14.04.2019 15:00 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski 2:2 UKS Ruch Chorzów  
  14.04.2019 11:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 2:7 Tyski Sport  
  14.04.2019 11:00 Piast Gliwice 0:0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  
  13.04.2019 11:00 Górnik Zabrze 3:0 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  14.04.2019 11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:3 Zapora Wapienica  
  14.04.2019 11:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 0:3 Rozwój Katowice  
  14.04.2019 12:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów 3:0 Skra Częstochowa  
  26.05.2019 11:00 Zapora Wapienica 0:4 Stadion Śląski Chorzów  
  26.05.2019 17:00 Skra Częstochowa 6:1 ROW 1964 Rybnik  
  26.05.2019 11:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:3 Rozwój Katowice  
  25.05.2019 11:00 Tyski Sport 2:3 Górnik Zabrze  
  26.05.2019 11:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 1:2 UKS Ruch Chorzów  
  26.05.2019 11:00 Piast Gliwice 2:2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  25.05.2019 11:00 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski 2:0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  19.05.2019 11:00 Skra Częstochowa 4:1 Rozwój Katowice  
  19.05.2019 11:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 7:1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  
  19.05.2019 12:00 Tyski Sport 4:2 Piast Gliwice  
  19.05.2019 11:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 1:5 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  19.05.2019 11:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 5:1 Zapora Wapienica  
  19.05.2019 11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 3:3 Górnik Zabrze  
  19.05.2019 12:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów 5:0 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski  
  20.11.2018 11:00 GKS GieKSa Katowice 2:0 Rozwój Katowice  
  17.11.2018 11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 2:0 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski  
  18.11.2018 11:00 Górnik Zabrze 1:0 Tyski Sport  
  17.11.2018 11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 8:2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  
  18.11.2018 10:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów 0:3 Gwarek Zabrze  
  18.11.2018 11:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 2:3 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie  
  18.11.2018 11:00 Piast Gliwice 5:1 Zapora Wapienica  
  18.11.2018 12:00 Skra Częstochowa 0:0 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  11.11.2018 11:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 3:1 Piast Gliwice  
  11.11.2018 11:00 Gwarek Zabrze 2:0 ROW 1964 Rybnik  
  11.11.2018 11:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:4 Stadion Śląski Chorzów  
  11.11.2018 11:00 Tyski Sport 1:2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  11.11.2018 11:00 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski 2:2 Górnik Zabrze  
  11.11.2018 11:00 Rozwój Katowice 2:0 UKS Ruch Chorzów  
  11.11.2018 11:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2:6 GKS GieKSa Katowice  
  10.11.2018 13:00 Zapora Wapienica 0:7 Skra Częstochowa  
  04.11.2018 11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 0:1 GKS GieKSa Katowice  
  04.11.2018 15:30 Górnik Zabrze 2:3 Rozwój Katowice  
  03.11.2018 11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:0 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski  
  04.11.2018 10:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów 0:3 Tyski Sport  
  04.11.2018 11:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 5:1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  
  04.11.2018 11:00 Piast Gliwice 1:2 Gwarek Zabrze  
  04.11.2018 12:00 Skra Częstochowa 1:0 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie  
  04.11.2018 13:00 Zapora Wapienica 0:11 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  28.10.2018 11:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 9:0 Zapora Wapienica  
  28.10.2018 12:15 Gwarek Zabrze 2:0 Skra Częstochowa  
  28.10.2018 12:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:3 Piast Gliwice  
  14.11.2018 13:30 Tyski Sport 2:1 ROW 1964 Rybnik  
  28.10.2018 11:00 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski 3:3 Stadion Śląski Chorzów  
  28.10.2018 13:30 Rozwój Katowice 3:4 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  27.10.2018 16:00 GKS GieKSa Katowice 3:0 Górnik Zabrze  
  28.10.2018 15:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4:2 UKS Ruch Chorzów  
  21.10.2018 11:00 Górnik Zabrze 3:1 UKS Ruch Chorzów  
  21.10.2018 11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 GKS GieKSa Katowice  
  21.10.2018 12:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów 1:3 Rozwój Katowice  
  21.10.2018 11:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 1:2 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski  
  21.10.2018 11:00 Piast Gliwice 3:2 Tyski Sport  
  21.10.2018 12:00 Skra Częstochowa 2:1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  
  21.10.2018 11:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 2:5 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  21.10.2018 14:00 Zapora Wapienica 0:11 Gwarek Zabrze  
  14.10.2018 11:30 Gwarek Zabrze 4:2 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie  
  14.10.2018 12:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 9:1 Zapora Wapienica  
  14.10.2018 15:00 Tyski Sport 0:3 Skra Częstochowa  
  14.10.2018 11:00 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski 1:2 Piast Gliwice  
  14.10.2018 13:30 Rozwój Katowice 1:0 ROW 1964 Rybnik  
  14.10.2018 11:00 GKS GieKSa Katowice 4:1 Stadion Śląski Chorzów  
  13.10.2018 11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 2:0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  14.10.2018 11:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2:1 Górnik Zabrze  
  06.10.2018 13:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 Górnik Zabrze  
  07.10.2018 11:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów 1:0 UKS Ruch Chorzów  
  07.10.2018 11:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 2:2 GKS GieKSa Katowice  
  07.10.2018 11:00 Piast Gliwice 0:0 Rozwój Katowice  
  07.10.2018 12:00 Skra Częstochowa 1:1 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski  
  06.10.2018 12:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 4:0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  
  07.10.2018 11:00 Gwarek Zabrze 2:1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  06.10.2018 12:30 Zapora Wapienica 0:3 Tyski Sport  
  30.09.2018 10:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:4 Gwarek Zabrze  
  30.09.2018 11:00 Tyski Sport 4:1 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie  
  30.09.2018 11:00 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski 4:0 Zapora Wapienica  
  03.10.2018 17:00 Rozwój Katowice 3:1 Skra Częstochowa  
  29.09.2018 11:00 GKS GieKSa Katowice 4:2 Piast Gliwice  
  29.09.2018 11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 2:4 ROW 1964 Rybnik  
  30.09.2018 11:00 Górnik Zabrze 2:2 Stadion Śląski Chorzów  
  30.09.2018 11:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2:2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  23.09.2018 12:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów 0:0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  23.09.2018 11:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 2:2 Górnik Zabrze  
  23.09.2018 11:00 Piast Gliwice 5:1 UKS Ruch Chorzów  
  23.09.2018 12:00 Skra Częstochowa 0:0 GKS GieKSa Katowice  
  23.09.2018 11:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 4:1 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski  
  23.09.2018 11:30 Gwarek Zabrze 2:0 Tyski Sport  
  23.09.2018 12:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  22.09.2018 13:00 Zapora Wapienica 1:6 Rozwój Katowice  
  16.09.2018 11:00 Tyski Sport 1:1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  
  16.09.2018 11:00 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski 0:4 Gwarek Zabrze  
  15.09.2018 15:30 Rozwój Katowice 0:0 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie  
  16.09.2018 11:15 GKS GieKSa Katowice 13:0 Zapora Wapienica  
  15.09.2018 11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 1:1 Skra Częstochowa  
  16.09.2018 11:00 Górnik Zabrze 2:3 Piast Gliwice  
  15.09.2018 11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:3 ROW 1964 Rybnik  
  17.09.2018 16:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2:2 Stadion Śląski Chorzów  
  12.09.2018 16:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 1:2 Stadion Śląski Chorzów  
  09.09.2018 11:00 Piast Gliwice 1:2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  09.09.2018 12:00 Skra Częstochowa 2:3 Górnik Zabrze  
  08.09.2018 12:30 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 0:4 GKS GieKSa Katowice  
  09.09.2018 11:30 Gwarek Zabrze 1:1 Rozwój Katowice  
  09.09.2018 12:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:4 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski  
  09.09.2018 11:00 Tyski Sport 1:3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  09.09.2018 11:00 Zapora Wapienica 0:7 UKS Ruch Chorzów  
  02.09.2018 11:00 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski 1:5 Tyski Sport  
  02.09.2018 13:30 Rozwój Katowice 2:2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  
  02.09.2018 11:15 GKS GieKSa Katowice 2:0 Gwarek Zabrze  
  01.09.2018 11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 2:1 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie  
  02.09.2018 11:00 Górnik Zabrze 9:0 Zapora Wapienica  
  01.09.2018 11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:2 Skra Częstochowa  
  02.09.2018 12:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów 1:0 Piast Gliwice  
  02.09.2018 15:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4:3 ROW 1964 Rybnik  
  26.08.2018 11:00 Piast Gliwice 2:3 ROW 1964 Rybnik  
  26.08.2018 12:00 Skra Częstochowa 2:1 Stadion Śląski Chorzów  
  26.08.2018 11:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 1:4 Górnik Zabrze  
  26.08.2018 11:00 Gwarek Zabrze 2:1 UKS Ruch Chorzów  
  20.09.2018 16:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:1 GKS GieKSa Katowice  
  26.08.2018 11:00 Tyski Sport 1:2 Rozwój Katowice  
  26.08.2018 11:00 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski 0:3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  25.08.2018 13:00 Zapora Wapienica 1:6 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  19.08.2018 11:00 Rozwój Katowice 4:0 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski  
  19.08.2018 11:00 GKS GieKSa Katowice 3:0 Tyski Sport  
  18.08.2018 11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 1:1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  
  19.08.2018 11:00 Górnik Zabrze 0:3 Gwarek Zabrze  
  18.08.2018 11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:3 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie  
  19.08.2018 11:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów 9:1 Zapora Wapienica  
  05.09.2018 17:30 ROW 1964 Rybnik 0:1 Skra Częstochowa  
  19.08.2018 11:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 5:0 Piast Gliwice  
  12.08.2018 11:00 Tyski Sport 2:2 UKS Ruch Chorzów  
  23.08.2018 13:00 Rozwój Katowice 3:2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  12.08.2018 11:00 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski 1:3 GKS GieKSa Katowice  
  12.08.2018 11:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:3 Górnik Zabrze  
  12.08.2018 11:00 Gwarek Zabrze 5:1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  14.08.2018 11:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 1:1 Stadion Śląski Chorzów  
  12.08.2018 11:00 Skra Częstochowa 5:0 Piast Gliwice  
  22.08.2018 17:00 Zapora Wapienica 0:5 ROW 1964 Rybnik