Górnik ZabrzeOfficial Site
Ekstraklasa
http://um.zabrze.pl/http://adidas.pl/footballhttp://allianz.pl/https://www.sts.pl/?utm_source=kampania&utm_medium=baner&utm_content=logo_top&utm_campaign=GornikZabrze

Ostatni mecz

UKS Ruch Chorzów 1 : 3 Górnik Zabrze
10.06.2018 , 11:00

I Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów A1 - 2017/18

 LP.DrużynaMeczePTSBramki 
 1.Ruch Chorzów3078 105 : 11  
 2.Gwarek Zabrze3070 96 : 27  
 3.Tyski Sport3068 104 : 33  
 4.Rozwój Katowice3061 67 : 35  
 5.GKS GieKSa Katowice3055 91 : 38  
 6.Rekord Bielsko-Biała3053 72 : 39  
 7.Górnik Zabrze3053 82 : 60  
 8.Zagłębie Sosnowiec3043 62 : 71  
 9.Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała3040 46 : 51  
 10.ROW 1964 Rybnik3035 57 : 82  
 11.Stadion Śląski Chorzów3033 59 : 67  
 12.UKS Ruch Chorzów3030 42 : 72  
 13.Polonia Bytom3023 29 : 86  
 14.Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski3023 41 : 103  
 15.Czarni Sosnowiec3016 21 : 113  
 16.Czarni-Góral Żywiec309 27 : 113  
  • 30. Kolejka
  • 29. Kolejka
  • 28. Kolejka
  • 27. Kolejka
  • 26. Kolejka
  • 25. Kolejka
  • 24. Kolejka
  • 23. Kolejka
  • 22. Kolejka
  • 21. Kolejka
  • 20. Kolejka
  • 19. Kolejka
  • 18. Kolejka
  • 17. Kolejka
  • 16. Kolejka
  • 15. Kolejka
  • 14. Kolejka
  • 13. Kolejka
  • 12. Kolejka
  • 11. Kolejka
  • 10. Kolejka
  • 9. Kolejka
  • 8. Kolejka
  • 7. Kolejka
  • 6. Kolejka
  • 5. Kolejka
  • 4. Kolejka
  • 3. Kolejka
  • 2. Kolejka
  • 1. Kolejka
  06.06.2018 17:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0:1 GKS GieKSa Katowice  
  10.06.2018 11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 1:3 Górnik Zabrze  
  10.06.2018 11:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 1:4 Polonia Bytom  
  09.06.2018 00:00 Czarni Sosnowiec 0:3 Stadion Śląski Chorzów  
  10.06.2018 10:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3:0 ROW 1964 Rybnik  
  06.06.2018 18:00 Tyski Sport 4:2 Rozwój Katowice  
  10.06.2018 11:00 Gwarek Zabrze 9:1 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski  
  09.06.2018 11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:3 Ruch Chorzów  
  02.06.2018 10:00 Ruch Chorzów 1:1 Gwarek Zabrze  
  03.06.2018 17:00 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski 2:3 Tyski Sport  
  30.05.2018 18:00 Rozwój Katowice 3:0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  
  02.06.2018 00:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 3:0 Czarni Sosnowiec  
  03.06.2018 14:30 Stadion Śląski Chorzów 9:0 Czarni-Góral Żywiec  
  03.06.2018 11:00 Polonia Bytom 0:2 UKS Ruch Chorzów  
  03.06.2018 11:00 Górnik Zabrze 0:1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  02.06.2018 11:00 GKS GieKSa Katowice 3:0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  26.05.2018 11:00 GKS GieKSa Katowice 3:2 Górnik Zabrze  
  29.05.2018 16:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 5:0 Polonia Bytom  
  26.05.2018 11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 1:2 Stadion Śląski Chorzów  
  27.05.2018 12:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 2:4 ROW 1964 Rybnik  
  26.05.2018 00:00 Czarni Sosnowiec 0:3 Rozwój Katowice  
  27.05.2018 10:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:2 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski  
  27.05.2018 09:00 Tyski Sport 1:1 Ruch Chorzów  
  26.05.2018 09:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:3 Gwarek Zabrze  
  20.05.2018 11:30 Gwarek Zabrze 1:1 Tyski Sport  
  19.05.2018 11:00 Ruch Chorzów 3:0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  
  19.05.2018 00:00 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski 3:0 Czarni Sosnowiec  
  22.05.2018 17:30 Rozwój Katowice 1:0 Czarni-Góral Żywiec  
  20.05.2018 11:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 1:1 UKS Ruch Chorzów  
  20.05.2018 11:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów 2:1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  20.05.2018 11:00 Polonia Bytom 2:5 GKS GieKSa Katowice  
  20.05.2018 11:00 Górnik Zabrze 5:0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  13.05.2018 11:00 Górnik Zabrze 3:1 Polonia Bytom  
  12.05.2018 11:00 GKS GieKSa Katowice 4:2 Stadion Śląski Chorzów  
  13.05.2018 11:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1:0 ROW 1964 Rybnik  
  13.05.2018 11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 2:1 Rozwój Katowice  
  13.05.2018 11:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 3:0 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski  
  13.05.2018 00:00 Czarni Sosnowiec 0:3 Ruch Chorzów  
  13.05.2018 12:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:2 Gwarek Zabrze  
  12.05.2018 13:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:2 Tyski Sport  
  06.05.2018 11:00 Tyski Sport 3:1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  
  06.05.2018 00:00 Gwarek Zabrze 3:0 Czarni Sosnowiec  
  05.05.2018 11:00 Ruch Chorzów 3:0 Czarni-Góral Żywiec  
  06.06.2018 18:00 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski 0:1 UKS Ruch Chorzów  
  06.05.2018 11:00 Rozwój Katowice 1:1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  06.05.2018 11:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 1:5 GKS GieKSa Katowice  
  06.05.2018 11:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów 2:5 Górnik Zabrze  
  06.05.2018 11:00 Polonia Bytom 0:3 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  29.04.2018 11:00 Polonia Bytom 2:0 Stadion Śląski Chorzów  
  29.04.2018 11:00 Górnik Zabrze 1:2 ROW 1964 Rybnik  
  28.04.2018 11:00 GKS GieKSa Katowice 2:3 Rozwój Katowice  
  29.04.2018 16:30 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1:2 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski  
  28.04.2018 10:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 0:3 Ruch Chorzów  
  29.04.2018 12:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 0:6 Gwarek Zabrze  
  29.04.2018 17:00 Czarni Sosnowiec 0:15 Tyski Sport  
  28.04.2018 11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  
  22.04.2018 11:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:0 Czarni Sosnowiec  
  22.04.2018 11:00 Tyski Sport 3:0 Czarni-Góral Żywiec  
  22.04.2018 12:00 Gwarek Zabrze 2:1 UKS Ruch Chorzów  
  21.04.2018 11:00 Ruch Chorzów 4:0 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  22.04.2018 17:00 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski 2:0 GKS GieKSa Katowice  
  22.04.2018 11:00 Rozwój Katowice 1:2 Górnik Zabrze  
  22.04.2018 11:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 1:0 Polonia Bytom  
  22.04.2018 10:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów 1:1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  15.04.2018 10:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów 2:5 ROW 1964 Rybnik  
  15.04.2018 11:00 Polonia Bytom 1:3 Rozwój Katowice  
  15.04.2018 11:00 Górnik Zabrze 5:1 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski  
  14.04.2018 11:00 GKS GieKSa Katowice 0:0 Ruch Chorzów  
  15.04.2018 15:30 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1:2 Gwarek Zabrze  
  15.04.2018 11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 0:6 Tyski Sport  
  18.04.2018 16:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 0:4 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  
  14.04.2018 11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:1 Czarni Sosnowiec  
  08.04.2018 17:00 Czarni Sosnowiec 3:2 Czarni-Góral Żywiec  
  08.04.2018 12:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:1 UKS Ruch Chorzów  
  08.04.2018 11:00 Tyski Sport 2:0 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  08.04.2018 12:00 Gwarek Zabrze 1:5 GKS GieKSa Katowice  
  07.04.2018 11:00 Ruch Chorzów 7:1 Górnik Zabrze  
  08.04.2018 11:00 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski 4:0 Polonia Bytom  
  08.04.2018 11:00 Rozwój Katowice 3:0 Stadion Śląski Chorzów  
  08.04.2018 11:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 2:2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  29.03.2018 16:30 ROW 1964 Rybnik 1:2 Rozwój Katowice  
  29.03.2018 15:30 Stadion Śląski Chorzów 3:3 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski  
  29.03.2018 11:00 Polonia Bytom 0:4 Ruch Chorzów  
  29.03.2018 12:00 Górnik Zabrze 3:1 Gwarek Zabrze  
  29.03.2018 11:00 GKS GieKSa Katowice 1:2 Tyski Sport  
  29.03.2018 11:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 5:1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  
  29.03.2018 16:30 UKS Ruch Chorzów 1:0 Czarni Sosnowiec  
  29.03.2018 11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 6:0 Czarni-Góral Żywiec  
  11.04.2018 16:30 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 0:3 UKS Ruch Chorzów  
  25.03.2018 17:00 Czarni Sosnowiec 0:3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  25.03.2018 11:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:1 GKS GieKSa Katowice  
  25.03.2018 11:00 Tyski Sport 6:3 Górnik Zabrze  
  25.03.2018 12:00 Gwarek Zabrze 4:0 Polonia Bytom  
  24.03.2018 11:00 Ruch Chorzów 5:1 Stadion Śląski Chorzów  
  25.03.2018 15:30 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski 1:6 ROW 1964 Rybnik  
  25.03.2018 11:00 Rozwój Katowice 4:1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  25.04.2018 13:30 Rozwój Katowice 3:0 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski  
  25.04.2018 17:30 ROW 1964 Rybnik 0:4 Ruch Chorzów  
  18.03.2018 12:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów 0:1 Gwarek Zabrze  
  18.03.2018 11:00 Polonia Bytom 1:1 Tyski Sport  
  18.03.2018 13:30 Górnik Zabrze 0:2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  
  18.03.2018 11:00 GKS GieKSa Katowice 2:1 Czarni Sosnowiec  
  20.03.2018 15:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 7:2 Czarni-Góral Żywiec  
  17.03.2018 13:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 6:2 UKS Ruch Chorzów  
  11.03.2018 11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 1:4 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  11.03.2018 13:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 1:4 GKS GieKSa Katowice  
  11.03.2018 16:00 Czarni Sosnowiec 0:12 Górnik Zabrze  
  11.03.2018 10:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:0 Polonia Bytom  
  11.03.2018 11:00 Tyski Sport 2:1 Stadion Śląski Chorzów  
  11.03.2018 12:00 Gwarek Zabrze 3:1 ROW 1964 Rybnik  
  10.03.2018 11:00 Ruch Chorzów 0:0 Rozwój Katowice  
  10.03.2018 09:00 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski 3:4 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  03.03.2018 09:00 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski 0:7 Ruch Chorzów  
  04.03.2018 14:00 Rozwój Katowice 2:2 Gwarek Zabrze  
  15.03.2018 15:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 0:3 Tyski Sport  
  14.03.2018 14:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów 2:3 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  
  03.03.2018 17:00 Polonia Bytom 2:0 Czarni Sosnowiec  
  04.03.2018 14:00 Górnik Zabrze 5:1 Czarni-Góral Żywiec  
  04.03.2018 11:00 GKS GieKSa Katowice 3:0 UKS Ruch Chorzów  
  03.03.2018 13:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  19.11.2017 11:00 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski 0:4 Gwarek Zabrze  
  19.11.2017 11:00 Rozwój Katowice 2:3 Tyski Sport  
  19.11.2017 11:00 Polonia Bytom 2:1 Czarni-Góral Żywiec  
  19.11.2017 10:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów 1:1 Czarni Sosnowiec  
  18.11.2017 17:30 GKS GieKSa Katowice 1:1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  18.11.2017 11:00 Ruch Chorzów 7:0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  18.11.2017 11:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 1:1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  
  19.11.2017 11:00 Górnik Zabrze 3:1 UKS Ruch Chorzów  
  12.11.2017 12:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:3 Rozwój Katowice  
  12.11.2017 11:30 Gwarek Zabrze 0:2 Ruch Chorzów  
  12.11.2017 11:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 1:2 Stadion Śląski Chorzów  
  12.11.2017 11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 GKS GieKSa Katowice  
  12.11.2017 11:00 Czarni Sosnowiec 2:6 ROW 1964 Rybnik  
  12.11.2017 10:00 Tyski Sport 5:1 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski  
  11.11.2017 11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 2:3 Polonia Bytom  
  12.11.2017 11:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2:4 Górnik Zabrze  
  05.11.2017 13:00 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski 3:1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  
  05.11.2017 11:00 Rozwój Katowice 4:0 Czarni Sosnowiec  
  05.11.2017 11:00 Polonia Bytom 0:3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  05.11.2017 11:00 Gwarek Zabrze 2:1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  05.11.2017 10:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów 4:2 UKS Ruch Chorzów  
  04.11.2017 11:00 Ruch Chorzów 1:1 Tyski Sport  
  04.11.2017 11:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 4:1 Czarni-Góral Żywiec  
  05.11.2017 11:00 Górnik Zabrze 0:3 GKS GieKSa Katowice  
  22.11.2017 14:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:2 Ruch Chorzów  
  15.11.2017 15:00 Tyski Sport 0:0 Gwarek Zabrze  
  08.11.2017 14:30 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 1:4 Rozwój Katowice  
  02.11.2017 14:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1:0 Stadion Śląski Chorzów  
  29.10.2017 11:00 Czarni Sosnowiec 2:0 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski  
  29.10.2017 11:00 GKS GieKSa Katowice 5:2 Polonia Bytom  
  28.10.2017 11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 1:1 ROW 1964 Rybnik  
  29.10.2017 11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:3 Górnik Zabrze  
  22.10.2017 14:30 Rozwój Katowice 3:0 UKS Ruch Chorzów  
  22.10.2017 11:30 Gwarek Zabrze 2:1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  
  22.10.2017 11:00 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski 4:2 Czarni-Góral Żywiec  
  22.10.2017 11:00 Tyski Sport 5:0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  22.10.2017 10:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów 4:1 GKS GieKSa Katowice  
  21.10.2017 11:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 1:3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  21.10.2017 11:00 Ruch Chorzów 7:0 Czarni Sosnowiec  
  22.10.2017 11:00 Polonia Bytom 0:0 Górnik Zabrze  
  15.10.2017 13:00 GKS GieKSa Katowice 11:1 ROW 1964 Rybnik  
  15.10.2017 12:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 4:4 Tyski Sport  
  15.10.2017 11:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1:3 Rozwój Katowice  
  15.10.2017 11:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 0:4 Ruch Chorzów  
  15.10.2017 11:00 Czarni Sosnowiec 0:5 Gwarek Zabrze  
  15.10.2017 11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:1 Polonia Bytom  
  14.10.2017 11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 1:3 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski  
  15.10.2017 11:00 Górnik Zabrze 4:1 Stadion Śląski Chorzów  
  08.10.2017 12:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  08.10.2017 11:00 Gwarek Zabrze 6:0 Czarni-Góral Żywiec  
  08.10.2017 11:00 Rozwój Katowice 0:4 GKS GieKSa Katowice  
  08.10.2017 11:00 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski 0:3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  08.10.2017 11:00 Tyski Sport 9:2 Czarni Sosnowiec  
  08.10.2017 10:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów 4:2 Polonia Bytom  
  07.10.2017 11:00 Ruch Chorzów 3:1 UKS Ruch Chorzów  
  08.10.2017 10:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 5:6 Górnik Zabrze  
  01.10.2017 11:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0:2 Ruch Chorzów  
  01.10.2017 11:00 Polonia Bytom 0:3 ROW 1964 Rybnik  
  01.10.2017 11:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 2:1 Tyski Sport  
  01.10.2017 11:00 Czarni Sosnowiec 2:4 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  
  01.10.2017 11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 0:4 Gwarek Zabrze  
  30.09.2017 16:30 GKS GieKSa Katowice 12:0 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski  
  30.09.2017 11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:3 Stadion Śląski Chorzów  
  04.10.2017 17:00 Górnik Zabrze 0:2 Rozwój Katowice  
  19.10.2017 15:00 Czarni Sosnowiec 0:3 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  11.10.2017 15:30 ROW 1964 Rybnik 1:1 Stadion Śląski Chorzów  
  11.10.2017 15:30 Tyski Sport 4:1 UKS Ruch Chorzów  
  11.10.2017 13:00 Rozwój Katowice 4:0 Polonia Bytom  
  27.09.2017 15:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:1 Czarni-Góral Żywiec  
  24.09.2017 11:00 Gwarek Zabrze 4:5 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  23.09.2017 11:00 Ruch Chorzów 3:1 GKS GieKSa Katowice  
  11.10.2017 16:00 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski 1:3 Górnik Zabrze  
  17.09.2017 11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:2 ROW 1964 Rybnik  
  17.09.2017 11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 2:0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  
  17.09.2017 11:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 1:2 Czarni Sosnowiec  
  17.09.2017 10:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów 1:2 Rozwój Katowice  
  17.09.2017 10:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3:2 Tyski Sport  
  16.09.2017 14:00 GKS GieKSa Katowice 0:1 Gwarek Zabrze  
  16.09.2017 12:30 Polonia Bytom 4:1 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski  
  17.09.2017 11:00 Górnik Zabrze 1:3 Ruch Chorzów  
  10.09.2017 11:00 Rozwój Katowice 4:0 ROW 1964 Rybnik  
  10.09.2017 11:00 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski 0:3 Stadion Śląski Chorzów  
  10.09.2017 11:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 3:2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  10.09.2017 11:00 Tyski Sport 1:1 GKS GieKSa Katowice  
  09.09.2017 12:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:0 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  09.09.2017 11:00 Czarni Sosnowiec 0:4 UKS Ruch Chorzów  
  09.09.2017 11:00 Ruch Chorzów 9:0 Polonia Bytom  
  10.09.2017 11:00 Gwarek Zabrze 6:1 Górnik Zabrze  
  03.09.2017 14:30 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4:0 Czarni Sosnowiec  
  03.09.2017 11:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 5:2 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski  
  03.09.2017 11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 2:1 Czarni-Góral Żywiec  
  03.09.2017 11:00 Polonia Bytom 0:6 Gwarek Zabrze  
  03.09.2017 11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:1 Rozwój Katowice  
  03.09.2017 10:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów 0:1 Ruch Chorzów  
  02.09.2017 11:00 GKS GieKSa Katowice 0:0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  
  03.09.2017 11:00 Górnik Zabrze 1:1 Tyski Sport  
  28.08.2017 15:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 0:6 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  27.08.2017 11:00 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski 1:2 Rozwój Katowice  
  27.08.2017 11:00 Tyski Sport 5:0 Polonia Bytom  
  27.08.2017 11:00 Czarni Sosnowiec 2:1 GKS GieKSa Katowice  
  27.08.2017 11:00 Gwarek Zabrze 6:0 Stadion Śląski Chorzów  
  26.08.2017 11:00 Ruch Chorzów 7:0 ROW 1964 Rybnik  
  26.08.2017 11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 7:3 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  27.08.2017 11:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 5:1 Górnik Zabrze  
  20.08.2017 16:00 Rozwój Katowice 1:2 Ruch Chorzów  
  20.08.2017 13:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4:0 UKS Ruch Chorzów  
  20.08.2017 11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5:1 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski  
  20.08.2017 11:00 Polonia Bytom 1:0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  
  20.08.2017 10:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów 2:3 Tyski Sport  
  19.08.2017 13:30 GKS GieKSa Katowice 7:1 Czarni-Góral Żywiec  
  19.08.2017 11:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 0:4 Gwarek Zabrze  
  20.08.2017 11:00 Górnik Zabrze 2:1 Czarni Sosnowiec  
  15.08.2017 15:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 5:1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  13.08.2017 11:00 Czarni Sosnowiec 2:1 Polonia Bytom  
  13.08.2017 11:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3:3 Stadion Śląski Chorzów  
  13.08.2017 11:00 Ruch Chorzów 4:0 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski  
  13.08.2017 11:00 Tyski Sport 6:0 ROW 1964 Rybnik  
  12.08.2017 11:00 Gwarek Zabrze 5:0 Rozwój Katowice  
  12.08.2017 11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 1:4 GKS GieKSa Katowice  
  13.08.2017 11:00 Czarni-Góral Żywiec 0:3 Górnik Zabrze