Górnik ZabrzeOfficial Site
Ekstraklasa
http://um.zabrze.pl/http://adidas.pl/footballhttp://allianz.pl/https://www.sts.pl/?utm_source=kampania&utm_medium=baner&utm_content=logo_top&utm_campaign=GornikZabrze

Ostatni mecz

Górnik Zabrze 2 : 0 Arka Gdynia
24.11.2018 , 12:00

Następny mecz

Górnik Zabrze VS Korona Kielce
Kielce
10.04.2019 , 00:00

Centralna Liga Juniorów - 2018/19

 LP.DrużynaMeczePTSBramki 
 1.Korona Kielce1638 35 : 15  
 2.Legia Warszawa1732 33 : 17  
 3.Zagłębie Lubin1732 33 : 21  
 4.Śląsk Wrocław1731 46 : 36  
 5.Pogoń Szczecin1729 36 : 23  
 6.Lech Poznań1727 38 : 25  
 7.Wisła Kraków1727 22 : 17  
 8.Cracovia1723 33 : 35  
 9.Escola Varsovia Warszawa1722 34 : 36  
 10.Jagiellonia Białystok1721 30 : 35  
 11.Arka Gdynia1721 25 : 30  
 12.Górnik Zabrze1620 25 : 27  
 13.Motor Lublin1719 19 : 27  
 14.Ruch Chorzów1713 25 : 44  
 15.GKS Bełchatów1712 12 : 39  
 16.Elana Toruń1711 16 : 35  
  • 30. Kolejka
  • 29. Kolejka
  • 28. Kolejka
  • 27. Kolejka
  • 26. Kolejka
  • 25. Kolejka
  • 24. Kolejka
  • 23. Kolejka
  • 22. Kolejka
  • 21. Kolejka
  • 20. Kolejka
  • 19. Kolejka
  • 18. Kolejka
  • 17. Kolejka
  • 16. Kolejka
  • 15. Kolejka
  • 14. Kolejka
  • 13. Kolejka
  • 12. Kolejka
  • 11. Kolejka
  • 10. Kolejka
  • 9. Kolejka
  • 8. Kolejka
  • 7. Kolejka
  • 6. Kolejka
  • 5. Kolejka
  • 4. Kolejka
  • 3. Kolejka
  • 2. Kolejka
  • 1. Kolejka
  01.06.2019 00:00 Motor Lublin -:- Elana Toruń  
  01.06.2019 00:00 Pogoń Szczecin -:- Jagiellonia Białystok  
  01.06.2019 00:00 Lech Poznań -:- Zagłębie Lubin  
  01.06.2019 00:00 Wisła Kraków -:- Cracovia  
  01.06.2019 00:00 Śląsk Wrocław -:- Arka Gdynia  
  01.06.2019 00:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa -:- Ruch Chorzów  
  01.06.2019 00:00 Górnik Zabrze -:- GKS Bełchatów  
  01.06.2019 00:00 Legia Warszawa -:- Korona Kielce  
  25.05.2019 00:00 Korona Kielce -:- Górnik Zabrze  
  25.05.2019 00:00 GKS Bełchatów -:- Escola Varsovia Warszawa  
  25.05.2019 00:00 Ruch Chorzów -:- Śląsk Wrocław  
  25.05.2019 00:00 Arka Gdynia -:- Wisła Kraków  
  25.05.2019 00:00 Cracovia -:- Lech Poznań  
  25.05.2019 00:00 Zagłębie Lubin -:- Pogoń Szczecin  
  25.05.2019 00:00 Jagiellonia Białystok -:- Motor Lublin  
  25.05.2019 00:00 Elana Toruń -:- Legia Warszawa  
  18.05.2019 00:00 Elana Toruń -:- Jagiellonia Białystok  
  18.05.2019 00:00 Motor Lublin -:- Zagłębie Lubin  
  18.05.2019 00:00 Pogoń Szczecin -:- Cracovia  
  18.05.2019 00:00 Lech Poznań -:- Arka Gdynia  
  18.05.2019 00:00 Wisła Kraków -:- Ruch Chorzów  
  18.05.2019 00:00 Śląsk Wrocław -:- GKS Bełchatów  
  18.05.2019 00:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa -:- Korona Kielce  
  18.05.2019 00:00 Legia Warszawa -:- Górnik Zabrze  
  11.05.2019 00:00 Górnik Zabrze -:- Escola Varsovia Warszawa  
  11.05.2019 00:00 Korona Kielce -:- Śląsk Wrocław  
  11.05.2019 00:00 GKS Bełchatów -:- Wisła Kraków  
  11.05.2019 00:00 Ruch Chorzów -:- Lech Poznań  
  11.05.2019 00:00 Arka Gdynia -:- Pogoń Szczecin  
  11.05.2019 00:00 Cracovia -:- Motor Lublin  
  11.05.2019 00:00 Zagłębie Lubin -:- Elana Toruń  
  11.05.2019 00:00 Jagiellonia Białystok -:- Legia Warszawa  
  04.05.2019 00:00 Jagiellonia Białystok -:- Zagłębie Lubin  
  04.05.2019 00:00 Elana Toruń -:- Cracovia  
  04.05.2019 00:00 Motor Lublin -:- Arka Gdynia  
  04.05.2019 00:00 Pogoń Szczecin -:- Ruch Chorzów  
  04.05.2019 00:00 Lech Poznań -:- GKS Bełchatów  
  04.05.2019 00:00 Wisła Kraków -:- Korona Kielce  
  04.05.2019 00:00 Śląsk Wrocław -:- Górnik Zabrze  
  04.05.2019 00:00 Legia Warszawa -:- Escola Varsovia Warszawa  
  27.04.2019 00:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa -:- Śląsk Wrocław  
  27.04.2019 00:00 Górnik Zabrze -:- Wisła Kraków  
  27.04.2019 00:00 Korona Kielce -:- Lech Poznań  
  27.04.2019 00:00 GKS Bełchatów -:- Pogoń Szczecin  
  27.04.2019 00:00 Ruch Chorzów -:- Motor Lublin  
  27.04.2019 00:00 Arka Gdynia -:- Elana Toruń  
  27.04.2019 00:00 Cracovia -:- Jagiellonia Białystok  
  27.04.2019 00:00 Zagłębie Lubin -:- Legia Warszawa  
  20.04.2019 00:00 Zagłębie Lubin -:- Cracovia  
  20.04.2019 00:00 Jagiellonia Białystok -:- Arka Gdynia  
  20.04.2019 00:00 Elana Toruń -:- Ruch Chorzów  
  20.04.2019 00:00 Motor Lublin -:- GKS Bełchatów  
  20.04.2019 00:00 Pogoń Szczecin -:- Korona Kielce  
  20.04.2019 00:00 Lech Poznań -:- Górnik Zabrze  
  20.04.2019 00:00 Wisła Kraków -:- Escola Varsovia Warszawa  
  20.04.2019 00:00 Legia Warszawa -:- Śląsk Wrocław  
  13.04.2019 00:00 Śląsk Wrocław -:- Wisła Kraków  
  13.04.2019 00:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa -:- Lech Poznań  
  13.04.2019 00:00 Górnik Zabrze -:- Pogoń Szczecin  
  13.04.2019 00:00 Korona Kielce -:- Motor Lublin  
  13.04.2019 00:00 GKS Bełchatów -:- Elana Toruń  
  13.04.2019 00:00 Ruch Chorzów -:- Jagiellonia Białystok  
  13.04.2019 00:00 Arka Gdynia -:- Zagłębie Lubin  
  13.04.2019 00:00 Cracovia -:- Legia Warszawa  
  06.04.2019 00:00 Cracovia -:- Arka Gdynia  
  06.04.2019 00:00 Zagłębie Lubin -:- Ruch Chorzów  
  06.04.2019 00:00 Jagiellonia Białystok -:- GKS Bełchatów  
  06.04.2019 00:00 Elana Toruń -:- Korona Kielce  
  06.04.2019 00:00 Motor Lublin -:- Górnik Zabrze  
  06.04.2019 00:00 Pogoń Szczecin -:- Escola Varsovia Warszawa  
  06.04.2019 00:00 Lech Poznań -:- Śląsk Wrocław  
  06.04.2019 00:00 Legia Warszawa -:- Wisła Kraków  
  30.03.2019 00:00 Wisła Kraków -:- Lech Poznań  
  30.03.2019 00:00 Śląsk Wrocław -:- Pogoń Szczecin  
  30.03.2019 00:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa -:- Motor Lublin  
  30.03.2019 00:00 Górnik Zabrze -:- Elana Toruń  
  30.03.2019 00:00 Korona Kielce -:- Jagiellonia Białystok  
  30.03.2019 00:00 GKS Bełchatów -:- Zagłębie Lubin  
  30.03.2019 00:00 Ruch Chorzów -:- Cracovia  
  30.03.2019 00:00 Arka Gdynia -:- Legia Warszawa  
  23.03.2019 00:00 Arka Gdynia -:- Ruch Chorzów  
  23.03.2019 00:00 Cracovia -:- GKS Bełchatów  
  23.03.2019 00:00 Zagłębie Lubin -:- Korona Kielce  
  23.03.2019 00:00 Jagiellonia Białystok -:- Górnik Zabrze  
  23.03.2019 00:00 Elana Toruń -:- Escola Varsovia Warszawa  
  23.03.2019 00:00 Motor Lublin -:- Śląsk Wrocław  
  23.03.2019 00:00 Pogoń Szczecin -:- Wisła Kraków  
  23.03.2019 00:00 Legia Warszawa -:- Lech Poznań  
  16.03.2019 00:00 Lech Poznań -:- Pogoń Szczecin  
  16.03.2019 00:00 Wisła Kraków -:- Motor Lublin  
  16.03.2019 00:00 Śląsk Wrocław -:- Elana Toruń  
  16.03.2019 00:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa -:- Jagiellonia Białystok  
  16.03.2019 00:00 Górnik Zabrze -:- Zagłębie Lubin  
  16.03.2019 00:00 Korona Kielce -:- Cracovia  
  16.03.2019 00:00 Arka Gdynia -:- GKS Bełchatów  
  16.03.2019 00:00 Ruch Chorzów -:- Legia Warszawa  
  09.03.2019 00:00 Ruch Chorzów -:- GKS Bełchatów  
  09.03.2019 00:00 Arka Gdynia -:- Korona Kielce  
  09.03.2019 00:00 Cracovia -:- Górnik Zabrze  
  09.03.2019 00:00 Zagłębie Lubin -:- Escola Varsovia Warszawa  
  09.03.2019 00:00 Jagiellonia Białystok -:- Śląsk Wrocław  
  09.03.2019 00:00 Elana Toruń -:- Wisła Kraków  
  09.03.2019 00:00 Motor Lublin -:- Lech Poznań  
  09.03.2019 00:00 Legia Warszawa -:- Pogoń Szczecin  
  24.11.2018 11:00 Pogoń Szczecin 1:2 Motor Lublin  
  24.11.2018 13:00 Lech Poznań 4:0 Elana Toruń  
  24.11.2018 12:00 Wisła Kraków 3:2 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  22.11.2018 17:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2:1 Zagłębie Lubin  
  25.11.2018 15:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 2:3 Cracovia  
  24.11.2018 12:00 Górnik Zabrze 2:0 Arka Gdynia  
  24.11.2018 13:00 Korona Kielce 2:1 Ruch Chorzów  
  24.11.2018 12:00 GKS Bełchatów 0:3 Legia Warszawa  
  17.11.2018 12:00 GKS Bełchatów 0:2 Korona Kielce  
  17.11.2018 12:30 Ruch Chorzów 1:0 Górnik Zabrze  
  17.11.2018 13:00 Arka Gdynia 3:2 Escola Varsovia Warszawa  
  18.11.2018 12:00 Cracovia 0:3 Śląsk Wrocław  
  17.11.2018 14:00 Zagłębie Lubin 3:4 Wisła Kraków  
  17.11.2018 13:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 3:2 Lech Poznań  
  18.11.2018 13:00 Elana Toruń 1:1 Pogoń Szczecin  
  17.11.2018 14:00 Legia Warszawa 2:2 Motor Lublin  
  10.11.2018 12:00 Elana Toruń 0:0 Motor Lublin  
  10.11.2018 13:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 3:3 Pogoń Szczecin  
  10.11.2018 15:00 Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 Lech Poznań  
  11.11.2018 14:30 Cracovia 2:1 Wisła Kraków  
  11.11.2018 13:00 Arka Gdynia 2:3 Śląsk Wrocław  
  11.11.2018 11:30 Ruch Chorzów 1:2 Escola Varsovia Warszawa  
  10.11.2018 12:00 GKS Bełchatów 1:2 Górnik Zabrze  
  10.11.2018 13:00 Korona Kielce 1:0 Legia Warszawa  
  10.04.2019 00:00 Górnik Zabrze -:- Korona Kielce  
  03.11.2018 13:30 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 1:2 GKS Bełchatów  
  03.11.2018 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 7:1 Ruch Chorzów  
  03.11.2018 12:00 Wisła Kraków 1:2 Arka Gdynia  
  04.11.2018 12:00 Lech Poznań 1:3 Cracovia  
  04.11.2018 12:00 Pogoń Szczecin 2:4 Zagłębie Lubin  
  04.11.2018 12:00 Motor Lublin 0:1 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  03.11.2018 13:00 Legia Warszawa 2:1 Elana Toruń  
  27.10.2018 13:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 4:3 Elana Toruń  
  28.10.2018 11:00 Zagłębie Lubin 0:1 Motor Lublin  
  28.10.2018 12:00 Cracovia 1:1 Pogoń Szczecin  
  07.11.2018 11:00 Arka Gdynia 0:1 Lech Poznań  
  27.10.2018 11:00 Ruch Chorzów 1:0 Wisła Kraków  
  27.10.2018 12:00 GKS Bełchatów 0:2 Śląsk Wrocław  
  27.10.2018 12:00 Korona Kielce 2:3 Escola Varsovia Warszawa  
  28.10.2018 12:00 Górnik Zabrze 2:1 Legia Warszawa  
  21.10.2018 15:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 3:1 Górnik Zabrze  
  20.10.2018 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 1:4 Korona Kielce  
  20.10.2018 12:00 Wisła Kraków 0:0 GKS Bełchatów  
  19.10.2018 11:00 Lech Poznań 7:0 Ruch Chorzów  
  20.10.2018 12:00 Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 Arka Gdynia  
  17.10.2018 15:30 Motor Lublin 1:1 Cracovia  
  20.10.2018 12:00 Elana Toruń 0:2 Zagłębie Lubin  
  19.10.2018 13:00 Legia Warszawa 5:2 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  24.10.2018 11:00 Zagłębie Lubin 1:1 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  13.10.2018 14:00 Cracovia 1:1 Elana Toruń  
  14.10.2018 13:00 Arka Gdynia 3:0 Motor Lublin  
  14.10.2018 14:00 Ruch Chorzów 1:2 Pogoń Szczecin  
  13.10.2018 14:00 GKS Bełchatów 2:4 Lech Poznań  
  17.10.2018 12:00 Korona Kielce 0:1 Wisła Kraków  
  13.10.2018 13:00 Górnik Zabrze 2:1 Śląsk Wrocław  
  31.10.2018 14:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 0:1 Legia Warszawa  
  06.10.2018 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 4:2 Escola Varsovia Warszawa  
  06.10.2018 12:00 Wisła Kraków 2:1 Górnik Zabrze  
  07.10.2018 12:00 Lech Poznań 0:3 Korona Kielce  
  06.10.2018 10:00 Pogoń Szczecin 4:0 GKS Bełchatów  
  07.10.2018 12:00 Motor Lublin 1:1 Ruch Chorzów  
  06.10.2018 12:00 Elana Toruń 2:1 Arka Gdynia  
  06.10.2018 13:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 0:3 Cracovia  
  06.10.2018 14:00 Legia Warszawa 0:1 Zagłębie Lubin  
  29.09.2018 14:00 Cracovia 0:2 Zagłębie Lubin  
  30.09.2018 13:00 Arka Gdynia 1:1 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  30.09.2018 12:00 Ruch Chorzów 1:1 Elana Toruń  
  29.09.2018 12:00 GKS Bełchatów 1:1 Motor Lublin  
  29.09.2018 12:00 Korona Kielce 2:1 Pogoń Szczecin  
  29.09.2018 12:00 Górnik Zabrze 0:3 Lech Poznań  
  30.09.2018 16:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 2:1 Wisła Kraków  
  29.09.2018 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 3:0 Legia Warszawa  
  22.09.2018 12:00 Wisła Kraków 4:0 Śląsk Wrocław  
  23.09.2018 12:00 Lech Poznań 1:2 Escola Varsovia Warszawa  
  23.09.2018 12:00 Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 Górnik Zabrze  
  23.09.2018 12:00 Motor Lublin 2:2 Korona Kielce  
  22.09.2018 12:00 Elana Toruń 2:0 GKS Bełchatów  
  22.09.2018 13:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 3:3 Ruch Chorzów  
  23.09.2018 11:00 Zagłębie Lubin 3:0 Arka Gdynia  
  22.09.2018 14:00 Legia Warszawa 2:1 Cracovia  
  16.09.2018 13:00 Arka Gdynia 5:3 Cracovia  
  16.09.2018 12:00 Ruch Chorzów 5:1 Zagłębie Lubin  
  15.09.2018 11:00 GKS Bełchatów 1:0 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  15.09.2018 12:00 Korona Kielce 1:1 Elana Toruń  
  16.09.2018 12:00 Górnik Zabrze 1:1 Motor Lublin  
  16.09.2018 14:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 0:3 Pogoń Szczecin  
  16.09.2018 14:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2:6 Lech Poznań  
  15.09.2018 12:00 Wisła Kraków 1:1 Legia Warszawa  
  19.09.2018 11:00 Lech Poznań 1:0 Wisła Kraków  
  19.09.2018 12:00 Pogoń Szczecin 4:5 Śląsk Wrocław  
  08.09.2018 13:00 Motor Lublin 4:3 Escola Varsovia Warszawa  
  08.09.2018 12:00 Elana Toruń 1:4 Górnik Zabrze  
  19.09.2018 11:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 1:3 Korona Kielce  
  19.09.2018 15:00 Zagłębie Lubin 5:0 GKS Bełchatów  
  08.09.2018 12:00 Cracovia 4:2 Ruch Chorzów  
  19.09.2018 14:00 Legia Warszawa 2:0 Arka Gdynia  
  02.09.2018 12:00 Ruch Chorzów 1:2 Arka Gdynia  
  01.09.2018 14:00 GKS Bełchatów 2:2 Cracovia  
  01.09.2018 12:00 Korona Kielce 2:0 Zagłębie Lubin  
  02.09.2018 12:00 Górnik Zabrze 0:2 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  01.09.2018 17:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 4:2 Elana Toruń  
  02.09.2018 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2:3 Motor Lublin  
  01.09.2018 12:00 Wisła Kraków 1:2 Pogoń Szczecin  
  01.09.2018 12:00 Lech Poznań 0:2 Legia Warszawa  
  25.08.2018 12:00 Pogoń Szczecin 2:1 Lech Poznań  
  25.08.2018 12:00 Motor Lublin 0:1 Wisła Kraków  
  25.08.2018 12:00 Elana Toruń 1:5 Śląsk Wrocław  
  25.08.2018 13:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 2:2 Escola Varsovia Warszawa  
  26.08.2018 14:00 Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 Górnik Zabrze  
  25.08.2018 12:00 Cracovia 3:5 Korona Kielce  
  25.08.2018 11:00 GKS Bełchatów 0:1 Arka Gdynia  
  25.08.2018 12:00 Legia Warszawa 3:1 Ruch Chorzów  
  18.08.2018 14:00 GKS Bełchatów 3:2 Ruch Chorzów  
  18.08.2018 11:00 Korona Kielce 2:1 Arka Gdynia  
  19.08.2018 12:00 Górnik Zabrze 2:2 Cracovia  
  19.08.2018 14:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 1:3 Zagłębie Lubin  
  29.08.2018 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2:2 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  18.08.2018 12:00 Wisła Kraków 1:0 Elana Toruń  
  18.08.2018 12:00 Lech Poznań 2:1 Motor Lublin  
  18.08.2018 12:00 Pogoń Szczecin 2:0 Legia Warszawa  
  12.08.2018 12:00 Motor Lublin 0:4 Pogoń Szczecin  
  12.08.2018 16:00 Elana Toruń 0:2 Lech Poznań  
  26.09.2018 11:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 0:1 Wisła Kraków  
  22.08.2018 12:00 Zagłębie Lubin 3:1 Śląsk Wrocław  
  11.08.2018 15:00 Cracovia 3:2 Escola Varsovia Warszawa  
  12.08.2018 12:00 Arka Gdynia 3:3 Górnik Zabrze  
  11.08.2018 14:00 Ruch Chorzów 0:3 Korona Kielce  
  11.08.2018 14:00 Legia Warszawa 7:0 GKS Bełchatów  
  04.08.2018 12:00 Korona Kielce 1:0 GKS Bełchatów  
  29.08.2018 11:00 Górnik Zabrze 3:3 Ruch Chorzów  
  05.08.2018 18:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 3:0 Arka Gdynia  
  04.08.2018 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 3:1 Cracovia  
  04.08.2018 12:00 Wisła Kraków 0:0 Zagłębie Lubin  
  21.08.2018 11:00 Lech Poznań 2:3 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  04.08.2018 14:00 Pogoń Szczecin 2:0 Elana Toruń  
  05.08.2018 14:00 Motor Lublin 0:2 Legia Warszawa