Górnik ZabrzeOfficial Site
Ekstraklasa
https://www.pgg.pl/kontakt/dane-teleadresowehttp://um.zabrze.pl/http://adidas.pl/footballhttps://www.sts.pl/?utm_source=kampania&utm_medium=baner&utm_content=logo_top&utm_campaign=GornikZabrze

Ostatni mecz

Górnik Zabrze 0 : 1 GKS Bełchatów
01.06.2019 , 12:00

Centralna Liga Juniorów - 2018/19

  • 30. Kolejka
  • 29. Kolejka
  • 28. Kolejka
  • 27. Kolejka
  • 26. Kolejka
  • 25. Kolejka
  • 24. Kolejka
  • 23. Kolejka
  • 22. Kolejka
  • 21. Kolejka
  • 20. Kolejka
  • 19. Kolejka
  • 18. Kolejka
  • 17. Kolejka
  • 16. Kolejka
  • 15. Kolejka
  • 14. Kolejka
  • 13. Kolejka
  • 12. Kolejka
  • 11. Kolejka
  • 10. Kolejka
  • 9. Kolejka
  • 8. Kolejka
  • 7. Kolejka
  • 6. Kolejka
  • 5. Kolejka
  • 4. Kolejka
  • 3. Kolejka
  • 2. Kolejka
  • 1. Kolejka
  29.05.2019 17:00 Motor Lublin 3:0 Elana Toruń  
  31.05.2019 12:00 Pogoń Szczecin -:- Jagiellonia Białystok  
  01.06.2019 12:00 Lech Poznań 0:0 Zagłębie Lubin  
  30.05.2019 15:00 Wisła Kraków 1:2 Cracovia  
  01.06.2019 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 0:3 Arka Gdynia  
  01.06.2019 12:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 2:1 Ruch Chorzów  
  01.06.2019 12:00 Górnik Zabrze 0:1 GKS Bełchatów  
  30.05.2019 15:30 Legia Warszawa 1:1 Korona Kielce  
  22.05.2019 19:00 Korona Kielce 3:1 Górnik Zabrze  
  25.05.2019 14:30 GKS Bełchatów 2:3 Escola Varsovia Warszawa  
  26.05.2019 12:00 Ruch Chorzów 1:3 Śląsk Wrocław  
  25.05.2019 15:30 Arka Gdynia 3:0 Wisła Kraków  
  26.05.2019 13:00 Cracovia 1:2 Lech Poznań  
  25.05.2019 13:15 Zagłębie Lubin 1:0 Pogoń Szczecin  
  25.05.2019 13:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 3:0 Motor Lublin  
  25.05.2019 17:00 Elana Toruń 0:1 Legia Warszawa  
  18.05.2019 12:00 Elana Toruń 0:2 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  19.05.2019 12:30 Motor Lublin 0:1 Zagłębie Lubin  
  18.05.2019 15:30 Pogoń Szczecin 0:4 Cracovia  
  18.05.2019 11:00 Lech Poznań 0:1 Arka Gdynia  
  18.05.2019 12:00 Wisła Kraków 0:2 Ruch Chorzów  
  18.05.2019 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 5:1 GKS Bełchatów  
  18.05.2019 12:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 0:4 Korona Kielce  
  18.05.2019 14:00 Legia Warszawa 0:3 Górnik Zabrze  
  11.05.2019 12:00 Górnik Zabrze 1:5 Escola Varsovia Warszawa  
  12.05.2019 12:00 Korona Kielce 3:0 Śląsk Wrocław  
  11.05.2019 16:00 GKS Bełchatów 4:1 Wisła Kraków  
  11.05.2019 10:30 Ruch Chorzów 4:2 Lech Poznań  
  14.05.2019 12:00 Arka Gdynia 2:1 Pogoń Szczecin  
  10.05.2019 18:00 Cracovia 2:1 Motor Lublin  
  11.05.2019 17:00 Zagłębie Lubin 2:0 Elana Toruń  
  11.05.2019 13:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 4:1 Legia Warszawa  
  04.05.2019 13:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 2:0 Zagłębie Lubin  
  04.05.2019 17:00 Elana Toruń 1:5 Cracovia  
  02.05.2019 11:00 Motor Lublin 0:0 Arka Gdynia  
  04.05.2019 14:00 Pogoń Szczecin 0:1 Ruch Chorzów  
  02.05.2019 14:00 Lech Poznań 3:1 GKS Bełchatów  
  04.05.2019 12:00 Wisła Kraków 0:3 Korona Kielce  
  04.05.2019 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 Górnik Zabrze  
  01.05.2019 14:00 Legia Warszawa 2:1 Escola Varsovia Warszawa  
  27.04.2019 11:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 1:2 Śląsk Wrocław  
  27.04.2019 13:00 Górnik Zabrze 1:0 Wisła Kraków  
  27.04.2019 12:00 Korona Kielce 3:2 Lech Poznań  
  27.04.2019 12:00 GKS Bełchatów 2:1 Pogoń Szczecin  
  27.04.2019 11:00 Ruch Chorzów 2:0 Motor Lublin  
  28.04.2019 13:00 Arka Gdynia 3:1 Elana Toruń  
  27.04.2019 11:00 Cracovia 1:3 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  27.04.2019 15:30 Zagłębie Lubin 4:0 Legia Warszawa  
  20.04.2019 15:00 Zagłębie Lubin 1:2 Cracovia  
  18.04.2019 10:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1 Arka Gdynia  
  18.04.2019 12:00 Elana Toruń 2:2 Ruch Chorzów  
  18.04.2019 13:00 Motor Lublin 1:2 GKS Bełchatów  
  18.04.2019 11:00 Pogoń Szczecin 3:3 Korona Kielce  
  18.04.2019 12:00 Lech Poznań 1:3 Górnik Zabrze  
  18.04.2019 11:00 Wisła Kraków 2:0 Escola Varsovia Warszawa  
  18.04.2019 16:00 Legia Warszawa 2:0 Śląsk Wrocław  
  12.04.2019 13:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2:1 Wisła Kraków  
  14.04.2019 11:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 1:2 Lech Poznań  
  14.04.2019 11:00 Górnik Zabrze 3:3 Pogoń Szczecin  
  14.04.2019 12:00 Korona Kielce 1:0 Motor Lublin  
  14.04.2019 12:00 GKS Bełchatów 0:1 Elana Toruń  
  13.04.2019 11:00 Ruch Chorzów 0:2 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  12.04.2019 11:00 Arka Gdynia 3:3 Zagłębie Lubin  
  13.04.2019 12:00 Cracovia 3:0 Legia Warszawa  
  06.04.2019 12:00 Cracovia 3:0 Arka Gdynia  
  06.04.2019 15:30 Zagłębie Lubin 1:1 Ruch Chorzów  
  07.04.2019 13:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 4:1 GKS Bełchatów  
  06.04.2019 12:00 Elana Toruń 0:5 Korona Kielce  
  07.04.2019 14:00 Motor Lublin 1:1 Górnik Zabrze  
  06.04.2019 11:00 Pogoń Szczecin 2:0 Escola Varsovia Warszawa  
  06.04.2019 14:00 Lech Poznań 2:3 Śląsk Wrocław  
  06.04.2019 14:00 Legia Warszawa 0:3 Wisła Kraków  
  30.03.2019 12:00 Wisła Kraków 2:0 Lech Poznań  
  30.03.2019 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 3:2 Pogoń Szczecin  
  30.03.2019 12:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 0:0 Motor Lublin  
  31.03.2019 11:00 Górnik Zabrze 3:1 Elana Toruń  
  30.03.2019 12:00 Korona Kielce 3:1 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  31.03.2019 14:00 GKS Bełchatów 0:2 Zagłębie Lubin  
  30.03.2019 11:00 Ruch Chorzów 2:1 Cracovia  
  27.03.2019 13:00 Arka Gdynia 2:0 Legia Warszawa  
  23.03.2019 11:00 Arka Gdynia 3:3 Ruch Chorzów  
  23.03.2019 12:00 Cracovia 1:1 GKS Bełchatów  
  23.03.2019 15:30 Zagłębie Lubin 2:2 Korona Kielce  
  03.04.2019 14:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1 Górnik Zabrze  
  10.04.2019 16:00 Elana Toruń 0:3 Escola Varsovia Warszawa  
  24.03.2019 12:00 Motor Lublin 2:1 Śląsk Wrocław  
  01.05.2019 11:00 Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 Wisła Kraków  
  23.03.2019 14:00 Legia Warszawa 1:1 Lech Poznań  
  14.03.2019 16:00 Lech Poznań 1:4 Pogoń Szczecin  
  16.03.2019 14:00 Wisła Kraków 2:1 Motor Lublin  
  16.03.2019 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 5:0 Elana Toruń  
  17.03.2019 12:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 0:1 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  17.03.2019 15:00 Górnik Zabrze 1:2 Zagłębie Lubin  
  14.03.2019 15:30 Korona Kielce 5:3 Cracovia  
  16.03.2019 12:00 Arka Gdynia 2:2 GKS Bełchatów  
  17.03.2019 12:00 Ruch Chorzów 1:3 Legia Warszawa  
  10.03.2019 12:00 Ruch Chorzów 2:3 GKS Bełchatów  
  10.03.2019 13:00 Arka Gdynia 2:3 Korona Kielce  
  10.03.2019 12:00 Cracovia 5:2 Górnik Zabrze  
  06.03.2019 12:00 Zagłębie Lubin 2:3 Escola Varsovia Warszawa  
  09.03.2019 13:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 0:4 Śląsk Wrocław  
  10.03.2019 12:00 Elana Toruń 1:3 Wisła Kraków  
  10.03.2019 12:00 Motor Lublin 0:1 Lech Poznań  
  09.03.2019 14:00 Legia Warszawa 0:1 Pogoń Szczecin  
  24.11.2018 11:00 Pogoń Szczecin 1:2 Motor Lublin  
  24.11.2018 13:00 Lech Poznań 4:0 Elana Toruń  
  24.11.2018 12:00 Wisła Kraków 3:2 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  22.11.2018 17:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2:1 Zagłębie Lubin  
  25.11.2018 15:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 2:3 Cracovia  
  24.11.2018 12:00 Górnik Zabrze 2:0 Arka Gdynia  
  24.11.2018 13:00 Korona Kielce 2:1 Ruch Chorzów  
  24.11.2018 12:00 GKS Bełchatów 0:3 Legia Warszawa  
  17.11.2018 12:00 GKS Bełchatów 0:2 Korona Kielce  
  17.11.2018 12:30 Ruch Chorzów 1:0 Górnik Zabrze  
  17.11.2018 13:00 Arka Gdynia 3:2 Escola Varsovia Warszawa  
  18.11.2018 12:00 Cracovia 0:3 Śląsk Wrocław  
  17.11.2018 14:00 Zagłębie Lubin 3:4 Wisła Kraków  
  17.11.2018 13:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 3:2 Lech Poznań  
  18.11.2018 13:00 Elana Toruń 1:1 Pogoń Szczecin  
  17.11.2018 14:00 Legia Warszawa 2:2 Motor Lublin  
  10.11.2018 12:00 Elana Toruń 0:0 Motor Lublin  
  10.11.2018 13:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 3:3 Pogoń Szczecin  
  10.11.2018 15:00 Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 Lech Poznań  
  11.11.2018 14:30 Cracovia 2:1 Wisła Kraków  
  11.11.2018 13:00 Arka Gdynia 2:3 Śląsk Wrocław  
  11.11.2018 11:30 Ruch Chorzów 1:2 Escola Varsovia Warszawa  
  10.11.2018 12:00 GKS Bełchatów 1:2 Górnik Zabrze  
  10.11.2018 13:00 Korona Kielce 1:0 Legia Warszawa  
  10.04.2019 17:00 Górnik Zabrze 1:2 Korona Kielce  
  03.11.2018 13:30 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 1:2 GKS Bełchatów  
  03.11.2018 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 7:1 Ruch Chorzów  
  03.11.2018 12:00 Wisła Kraków 1:2 Arka Gdynia  
  04.11.2018 12:00 Lech Poznań 1:3 Cracovia  
  04.11.2018 12:00 Pogoń Szczecin 2:4 Zagłębie Lubin  
  04.11.2018 12:00 Motor Lublin 0:1 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  03.11.2018 13:00 Legia Warszawa 2:1 Elana Toruń  
  27.10.2018 13:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 4:3 Elana Toruń  
  28.10.2018 11:00 Zagłębie Lubin 0:1 Motor Lublin  
  28.10.2018 12:00 Cracovia 1:1 Pogoń Szczecin  
  07.11.2018 11:00 Arka Gdynia 0:1 Lech Poznań  
  27.10.2018 11:00 Ruch Chorzów 1:0 Wisła Kraków  
  27.10.2018 12:00 GKS Bełchatów 0:2 Śląsk Wrocław  
  27.10.2018 12:00 Korona Kielce 2:3 Escola Varsovia Warszawa  
  28.10.2018 12:00 Górnik Zabrze 2:1 Legia Warszawa  
  21.10.2018 15:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 3:1 Górnik Zabrze  
  20.10.2018 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 1:4 Korona Kielce  
  20.10.2018 12:00 Wisła Kraków 0:0 GKS Bełchatów  
  19.10.2018 11:00 Lech Poznań 7:0 Ruch Chorzów  
  20.10.2018 12:00 Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 Arka Gdynia  
  17.10.2018 15:30 Motor Lublin 1:1 Cracovia  
  20.10.2018 12:00 Elana Toruń 0:2 Zagłębie Lubin  
  19.10.2018 13:00 Legia Warszawa 5:2 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  24.10.2018 11:00 Zagłębie Lubin 1:1 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  13.10.2018 14:00 Cracovia 1:1 Elana Toruń  
  14.10.2018 13:00 Arka Gdynia 3:0 Motor Lublin  
  14.10.2018 14:00 Ruch Chorzów 1:2 Pogoń Szczecin  
  13.10.2018 14:00 GKS Bełchatów 2:4 Lech Poznań  
  17.10.2018 12:00 Korona Kielce 0:1 Wisła Kraków  
  13.10.2018 13:00 Górnik Zabrze 2:1 Śląsk Wrocław  
  31.10.2018 14:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 0:1 Legia Warszawa  
  06.10.2018 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 4:2 Escola Varsovia Warszawa  
  06.10.2018 12:00 Wisła Kraków 2:1 Górnik Zabrze  
  07.10.2018 12:00 Lech Poznań 0:3 Korona Kielce  
  06.10.2018 10:00 Pogoń Szczecin 4:0 GKS Bełchatów  
  07.10.2018 12:00 Motor Lublin 1:1 Ruch Chorzów  
  06.10.2018 12:00 Elana Toruń 2:1 Arka Gdynia  
  06.10.2018 13:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 0:3 Cracovia  
  06.10.2018 14:00 Legia Warszawa 0:1 Zagłębie Lubin  
  29.09.2018 14:00 Cracovia 0:2 Zagłębie Lubin  
  30.09.2018 13:00 Arka Gdynia 1:1 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  30.09.2018 12:00 Ruch Chorzów 1:1 Elana Toruń  
  29.09.2018 12:00 GKS Bełchatów 1:1 Motor Lublin  
  29.09.2018 12:00 Korona Kielce 2:1 Pogoń Szczecin  
  29.09.2018 12:00 Górnik Zabrze 0:3 Lech Poznań  
  30.09.2018 16:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 2:1 Wisła Kraków  
  29.09.2018 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 3:0 Legia Warszawa  
  22.09.2018 12:00 Wisła Kraków 4:0 Śląsk Wrocław  
  23.09.2018 12:00 Lech Poznań 1:2 Escola Varsovia Warszawa  
  23.09.2018 12:00 Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 Górnik Zabrze  
  23.09.2018 12:00 Motor Lublin 2:2 Korona Kielce  
  22.09.2018 12:00 Elana Toruń 2:0 GKS Bełchatów  
  22.09.2018 13:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 3:3 Ruch Chorzów  
  23.09.2018 11:00 Zagłębie Lubin 3:0 Arka Gdynia  
  22.09.2018 14:00 Legia Warszawa 2:1 Cracovia  
  16.09.2018 13:00 Arka Gdynia 5:3 Cracovia  
  16.09.2018 12:00 Ruch Chorzów 5:1 Zagłębie Lubin  
  15.09.2018 11:00 GKS Bełchatów 1:0 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  15.09.2018 12:00 Korona Kielce 1:1 Elana Toruń  
  16.09.2018 12:00 Górnik Zabrze 1:1 Motor Lublin  
  16.09.2018 14:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 0:3 Pogoń Szczecin  
  16.09.2018 14:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2:6 Lech Poznań  
  15.09.2018 12:00 Wisła Kraków 1:1 Legia Warszawa  
  19.09.2018 11:00 Lech Poznań 1:0 Wisła Kraków  
  19.09.2018 12:00 Pogoń Szczecin 4:5 Śląsk Wrocław  
  08.09.2018 13:00 Motor Lublin 4:3 Escola Varsovia Warszawa  
  08.09.2018 12:00 Elana Toruń 1:4 Górnik Zabrze  
  19.09.2018 11:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 1:3 Korona Kielce  
  19.09.2018 15:00 Zagłębie Lubin 5:0 GKS Bełchatów  
  08.09.2018 12:00 Cracovia 4:2 Ruch Chorzów  
  19.09.2018 14:00 Legia Warszawa 2:0 Arka Gdynia  
  02.09.2018 12:00 Ruch Chorzów 1:2 Arka Gdynia  
  01.09.2018 14:00 GKS Bełchatów 2:2 Cracovia  
  01.09.2018 12:00 Korona Kielce 2:0 Zagłębie Lubin  
  02.09.2018 12:00 Górnik Zabrze 0:2 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  01.09.2018 17:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 4:2 Elana Toruń  
  02.09.2018 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2:3 Motor Lublin  
  01.09.2018 12:00 Wisła Kraków 1:2 Pogoń Szczecin  
  01.09.2018 12:00 Lech Poznań 0:2 Legia Warszawa  
  25.08.2018 12:00 Pogoń Szczecin 2:1 Lech Poznań  
  25.08.2018 12:00 Motor Lublin 0:1 Wisła Kraków  
  25.08.2018 12:00 Elana Toruń 1:5 Śląsk Wrocław  
  25.08.2018 13:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 2:2 Escola Varsovia Warszawa  
  26.08.2018 14:00 Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 Górnik Zabrze  
  25.08.2018 12:00 Cracovia 3:5 Korona Kielce  
  25.08.2018 11:00 GKS Bełchatów 0:1 Arka Gdynia  
  25.08.2018 12:00 Legia Warszawa 3:1 Ruch Chorzów  
  18.08.2018 14:00 GKS Bełchatów 3:2 Ruch Chorzów  
  18.08.2018 11:00 Korona Kielce 2:1 Arka Gdynia  
  19.08.2018 12:00 Górnik Zabrze 2:2 Cracovia  
  19.08.2018 14:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 1:3 Zagłębie Lubin  
  29.08.2018 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2:2 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  18.08.2018 12:00 Wisła Kraków 1:0 Elana Toruń  
  18.08.2018 12:00 Lech Poznań 2:1 Motor Lublin  
  18.08.2018 12:00 Pogoń Szczecin 2:0 Legia Warszawa  
  12.08.2018 12:00 Motor Lublin 0:4 Pogoń Szczecin  
  12.08.2018 16:00 Elana Toruń 0:2 Lech Poznań  
  26.09.2018 11:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 0:1 Wisła Kraków  
  22.08.2018 12:00 Zagłębie Lubin 3:1 Śląsk Wrocław  
  11.08.2018 15:00 Cracovia 3:2 Escola Varsovia Warszawa  
  12.08.2018 12:00 Arka Gdynia 3:3 Górnik Zabrze  
  11.08.2018 14:00 Ruch Chorzów 0:3 Korona Kielce  
  11.08.2018 14:00 Legia Warszawa 7:0 GKS Bełchatów  
  04.08.2018 12:00 Korona Kielce 1:0 GKS Bełchatów  
  29.08.2018 11:00 Górnik Zabrze 3:3 Ruch Chorzów  
  05.08.2018 18:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 3:0 Arka Gdynia  
  04.08.2018 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław 3:1 Cracovia  
  04.08.2018 12:00 Wisła Kraków 0:0 Zagłębie Lubin  
  21.08.2018 11:00 Lech Poznań 2:3 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  04.08.2018 14:00 Pogoń Szczecin 2:0 Elana Toruń  
  05.08.2018 14:00 Motor Lublin 0:2 Legia Warszawa