Górnik ZabrzeOfficial Site
Ekstraklasa
https://www.pgg.pl/kontakt/dane-teleadresowehttp://um.zabrze.pl/http://adidas.pl/footballhttps://www.sts.pl/?utm_source=kampania&utm_medium=baner&utm_content=logo_top&utm_campaign=GornikZabrze

Ostatni mecz

Górnik II Zabrze 2 : 3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
06.10.2019 , 15:00

III liga - 2019/20

 LP.DrużynaMeczePTSBramki 
 1.Śląsk II Wrocław1020 16 : 10 
 2.Ruch Zdzieszowice1019 15 : 12 
 3.Ślęza Wrocław1018 15 : 9 
 4.Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie1018 13 : 9 
 5.Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry1017 19 : 16 
 6.Miedź II Legnica1016 19 : 11 
 7.Foto-Higiena Gać1016 13 : 13 
 8.Lechia Zielona Góra1016 17 : 21 
 9.Rekord Bielsko-Biała1015 14 : 13 
 10.Polonia Bytom1014 13 : 12 
 11.Górnik II Zabrze1013 20 : 16 
 12.Ruch Chorzów1013 11 : 12 
 13.MKS Kluczbork1012 16 : 16 
 14.ROW 1964 Rybnik1011 19 : 23 
 15.Piast Żmigród1010 15 : 14 
 16.Stal Brzeg109 11 : 17 
 17.Zagłębie II Lubin106 8 : 14 
 18.LZS Starowice Dolne103 1 : 17 
  • 10. kolejka
  • 9. kolejka
  • 8. kolejka
  • 7. kolejka
  • 6. kolejka
  • 5. kolejka
  • 4. kolejka
  • 3. kolejka
  • 2. kolejka
  • 1. kolejka
  05.10.2019 15:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 1:2 Polonia Bytom  
  05.10.2019 15:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 1:2 Lechia Zielona Góra  
  05.10.2019 15:00 Stal Brzeg 1:2 Ruch Chorzów  
  05.10.2019 15:00 Miedź II Legnica 2:0 LZS Starowice Dolne  
  05.10.2019 15:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2:1 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie  
  05.10.2019 15:00 Piast Żmigród 2:2 Zagłębie II Lubin  
  06.10.2019 15:00 Górnik II Zabrze 2:3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  05.10.2019 17:30 MKS Kluczbork 3:1 Foto-Higiena Gać  
  05.10.2019 13:00 Śląsk II Wrocław 1:3 Ślęza Wrocław  
  28.09.2019 16:00 Foto-Higiena Gać 0:4 Ślęza Wrocław  
  28.09.2019 16:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1:3 MKS Kluczbork  
  28.09.2019 13:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 0:3 Górnik II Zabrze  
  28.09.2019 16:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 2:1 Piast Żmigród  
  28.09.2019 13:00 LZS Starowice Dolne 1:4 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry  
  28.09.2019 16:00 Ruch Chorzów 1:1 Miedź II Legnica  
  29.09.2019 16:00 Lechia Zielona Góra 3:2 Stal Brzeg  
  28.09.2019 16:00 Polonia Bytom 0:1 Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  28.09.2019 13:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 2:3 Śląsk II Wrocław  
  22.09.2019 16:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 3:1 ROW 1964 Rybnik  
  21.09.2019 16:00 Stal Brzeg 0:3 Polonia Bytom  
  21.09.2019 16:00 Miedź II Legnica 4:0 Lechia Zielona Góra  
  08.10.2019 15:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2:0 Ruch Chorzów  
  21.09.2019 16:00 Piast Żmigród 5:0 LZS Starowice Dolne  
  21.09.2019 16:00 Górnik II Zabrze 2:3 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie  
  21.09.2019 17:30 MKS Kluczbork 1:1 Zagłębie II Lubin  
  22.09.2019 16:00 Ślęza Wrocław 2:1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  22.09.2019 13:00 Śląsk II Wrocław 0:0 Foto-Higiena Gać  
  15.09.2019 16:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1:0 Foto-Higiena Gać  
  14.09.2019 13:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 1:1 Ślęza Wrocław  
  14.09.2019 16:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 2:0 MKS Kluczbork  
  14.09.2019 16:00 LZS Starowice Dolne 0:1 Górnik II Zabrze  
  14.09.2019 16:00 Ruch Chorzów 4:1 Piast Żmigród  
  14.09.2019 16:00 Lechia Zielona Góra 3:3 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry  
  14.09.2019 16:00 Polonia Bytom 2:4 Miedź II Legnica  
  11.09.2019 16:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 2:0 Stal Brzeg  
  14.09.2019 16:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 2:0 Śląsk II Wrocław  
  07.09.2019 13:00 Stal Brzeg 0:1 Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  07.09.2019 16:00 Miedź II Legnica 4:1 ROW 1964 Rybnik  
  10.09.2019 15:30 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1:1 Polonia Bytom  
  07.09.2019 16:00 Piast Żmigród 0:1 Lechia Zielona Góra  
  07.09.2019 17:00 Górnik II Zabrze 2:2 Ruch Chorzów  
  07.09.2019 19:00 MKS Kluczbork 1:0 LZS Starowice Dolne  
  07.09.2019 16:00 Ślęza Wrocław 0:2 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie  
  07.09.2019 16:00 Foto-Higiena Gać 2:1 Zagłębie II Lubin  
  07.09.2019 17:00 Śląsk II Wrocław 2:1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  01.09.2019 13:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 2:2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  31.08.2019 17:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 2:1 Foto-Higiena Gać  
  31.08.2019 17:00 LZS Starowice Dolne 0:0 Ślęza Wrocław  
  31.08.2019 17:00 Ruch Chorzów 0:0 MKS Kluczbork  
  31.08.2019 16:00 Lechia Zielona Góra 1:4 Górnik II Zabrze  
  01.09.2019 17:00 Polonia Bytom 0:0 Piast Żmigród  
  31.10.2019 17:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 3:2 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry  
  31.08.2019 17:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 1:1 Miedź II Legnica  
  30.08.2019 17:45 Stal Brzeg 2:2 Śląsk II Wrocław  
  24.08.2019 17:00 Miedź II Legnica 1:1 Stal Brzeg  
  24.08.2019 17:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1:0 Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  24.08.2019 17:00 Piast Żmigród 4:2 ROW 1964 Rybnik  
  24.08.2019 17:00 Górnik II Zabrze 0:1 Polonia Bytom  
  24.08.2019 17:30 MKS Kluczbork 1:2 Lechia Zielona Góra  
  24.08.2019 17:00 Ślęza Wrocław 2:0 Ruch Chorzów  
  24.08.2019 17:00 Foto-Higiena Gać 2:0 LZS Starowice Dolne  
  24.08.2019 17:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0:0 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie  
  25.08.2019 12:00 Śląsk II Wrocław 1:0 Zagłębie II Lubin  
  17.08.2019 17:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 1:1 Zagłębie II Lubin  
  17.08.2019 17:00 LZS Starowice Dolne 0:2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  17.08.2019 17:00 Ruch Chorzów 1:3 Foto-Higiena Gać  
  18.08.2019 14:00 Lechia Zielona Góra 3:1 Ślęza Wrocław  
  17.08.2019 17:00 Polonia Bytom 3:2 MKS Kluczbork  
  17.08.2019 17:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 3:1 Górnik II Zabrze  
  17.08.2019 17:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 2:1 Piast Żmigród  
  17.08.2019 17:00 Stal Brzeg 3:2 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry  
  18.08.2019 12:00 Miedź II Legnica 0:2 Śląsk II Wrocław  
  07.08.2019 17:00 LZS Starowice Dolne 0:0 Zagłębie II Lubin  
  10.08.2019 17:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2:1 Miedź II Legnica  
  10.08.2019 17:00 Piast Żmigród 0:0 Stal Brzeg  
  11.08.2019 14:00 Górnik II Zabrze 4:1 Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  10.08.2019 17:30 MKS Kluczbork 3:3 ROW 1964 Rybnik  
  10.08.2019 17:00 Ślęza Wrocław 1:0 Polonia Bytom  
  10.08.2019 17:00 Foto-Higiena Gać 2:0 Lechia Zielona Góra  
  04.09.2019 17:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0:0 Ruch Chorzów  
  10.08.2019 13:00 Śląsk II Wrocław 2:0 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie  
  03.08.2019 12:00 LZS Starowice Dolne 0:0 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie  
  18.09.2019 17:00 Ruch Chorzów 1:0 Zagłębie II Lubin  
  03.08.2019 16:00 Lechia Zielona Góra 2:3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  03.08.2019 18:00 Polonia Bytom 1:2 Foto-Higiena Gać  
  02.08.2019 18:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 1:1 Ślęza Wrocław  
  18.09.2019 16:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 3:2 MKS Kluczbork  
  03.08.2019 13:00 Stal Brzeg 2:1 Górnik II Zabrze  
  03.08.2019 17:00 Miedź II Legnica 1:1 Piast Żmigród  
  03.08.2019 17:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 0:3 Śląsk II Wrocław