Górnik ZabrzeOfficial Site
Ekstraklasa
http://um.zabrze.pl/http://adidas.pl/footballhttp://allianz.pl/https://www.sts.pl/?utm_source=kampania&utm_medium=baner&utm_content=logo_top&utm_campaign=GornikZabrze

Ostatni mecz

Ruch Zdzieszowice 0 : 3 Górnik II Zabrze
24.11.2018 , 13:00

Następny mecz

Górnik II Zabrze VS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
09.03.2019 , 00:00

III liga - 2018/19

 LP.DrużynaMeczePTSBramki 
 1.Górnik Polkowice1743 44 : 16  
 2.Zagłębie II Lubin1738 41 : 16  
 3.Ślęza Wrocław1734 35 : 17  
 4.Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry1730 22 : 17  
 5.Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie1729 31 : 15  
 6.Rekord Bielsko-Biała1727 31 : 23  
 7.Górnik II Zabrze1725 32 : 32  
 8.Piast Żmigród1725 24 : 27  
 9.Ruch Zdzieszowice1724 24 : 26  
 10.Miedź II Legnica1723 29 : 25  
 11.Ruch Radzionków1722 24 : 31  
 12.Stal Brzeg1720 27 : 30  
 13.Foto-Higiena Gać1718 23 : 32  
 14.MKS Kluczbork1717 16 : 24  
 15.Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski1716 15 : 26  
 16.Agroplon Głuszyna1714 18 : 33  
 17.Lechia Dzierżoniów1711 23 : 40  
 18.Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski1711 16 : 45  
  • 34. Kolejka
  • 33. Kolejka
  • 32. Kolejka
  • 31. Kolejka
  • 30. Kolejka
  • 29. Kolejka
  • 28. Kolejka
  • 27. Kolejka
  • 26. Kolejka
  • 25. Kolejka
  • 24. Kolejka
  • 23. Kolejka
  • 22. Kolejka
  • 21. Kolejka
  • 20. Kolejka
  • 19. Kolejka
  • 18. Kolejka
  • 17. Kolejka
  • 16. Kolejka
  • 15. Kolejka
  • 14. Kolejka
  • 13. Kolejka
  • 12. Kolejka
  • 11. Kolejka
  • 10. Kolejka
  • 9. Kolejka
  • 8. Kolejka
  • 7. Kolejka
  • 6. Kolejka
  • 5. Kolejka
  • 4. Kolejka
  • 3. Kolejka
  • 2. Kolejka
  • 1. Kolejka
  15.06.2019 00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała -:- Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie  
  15.06.2019 00:00 Foto-Higiena Gać -:- Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  15.06.2019 00:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski -:- MKS Kluczbork  
  15.06.2019 00:00 Piast Żmigród -:- Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry  
  15.06.2019 00:00 Agroplon Głuszyna -:- Miedź II Legnica  
  15.06.2019 00:00 Ruch Radzionków -:- Zagłębie II Lubin  
  15.06.2019 00:00 Górnik Polkowice -:- Stal Brzeg  
  15.06.2019 00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów -:- Ślęza Wrocław  
  15.06.2019 00:00 Górnik II Zabrze -:- Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  08.06.2019 00:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice -:- Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  08.06.2019 00:00 Ślęza Wrocław -:- Górnik Polkowice  
  08.06.2019 00:00 Stal Brzeg -:- Ruch Radzionków  
  08.06.2019 00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin -:- Agroplon Głuszyna  
  08.06.2019 00:00 Górnik II Zabrze -:- Piast Żmigród  
  08.06.2019 00:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry -:- Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  08.06.2019 00:00 MKS Kluczbork -:- Foto-Higiena Gać  
  08.06.2019 00:00 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski -:- Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  08.06.2019 00:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie -:- Górnik II Zabrze  
  05.06.2019 00:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie -:- Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  05.06.2019 00:00 MKS Kluczbork -:- Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  05.06.2019 00:00 Foto-Higiena Gać -:- Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry  
  05.06.2019 00:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski -:- Miedź II Legnica  
  05.06.2019 00:00 Piast Żmigród -:- Zagłębie II Lubin  
  05.06.2019 00:00 Agroplon Głuszyna -:- Stal Brzeg  
  05.06.2019 00:00 Ruch Radzionków -:- Ślęza Wrocław  
  05.06.2019 00:00 Górnik Polkowice -:- Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  05.06.2019 00:00 Górnik II Zabrze -:- Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  01.06.2019 00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów -:- Górnik Polkowice  
  01.06.2019 00:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice -:- Ruch Radzionków  
  01.06.2019 00:00 Ślęza Wrocław -:- Agroplon Głuszyna  
  01.06.2019 00:00 Stal Brzeg -:- Piast Żmigród  
  01.06.2019 00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin -:- Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  01.06.2019 00:00 Miedź II Legnica -:- Foto-Higiena Gać  
  01.06.2019 00:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry -:- Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  01.06.2019 00:00 MKS Kluczbork -:- Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie  
  01.06.2019 00:00 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski -:- Górnik II Zabrze  
  25.05.2019 00:00 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski -:- MKS Kluczbork  
  25.05.2019 00:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie -:- Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry  
  25.05.2019 00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała -:- Miedź II Legnica  
  25.05.2019 00:00 Foto-Higiena Gać -:- Zagłębie II Lubin  
  25.05.2019 00:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski -:- Stal Brzeg  
  25.05.2019 00:00 Piast Żmigród -:- Ślęza Wrocław  
  25.05.2019 00:00 Agroplon Głuszyna -:- Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  25.05.2019 00:00 Ruch Radzionków -:- Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  25.05.2019 00:00 Górnik II Zabrze -:- Górnik Polkowice  
  18.05.2019 00:00 Górnik Polkowice -:- Ruch Radzionków  
  18.05.2019 00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów -:- Agroplon Głuszyna  
  18.05.2019 00:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice -:- Piast Żmigród  
  18.05.2019 00:00 Ślęza Wrocław -:- Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  18.05.2019 00:00 Stal Brzeg -:- Foto-Higiena Gać  
  18.05.2019 00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin -:- Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  18.05.2019 00:00 Miedź II Legnica -:- Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie  
  18.05.2019 00:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry -:- Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  18.05.2019 00:00 MKS Kluczbork -:- Górnik II Zabrze  
  11.05.2019 00:00 MKS Kluczbork -:- Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry  
  11.05.2019 00:00 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski -:- Miedź II Legnica  
  11.05.2019 00:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie -:- Zagłębie II Lubin  
  11.05.2019 00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała -:- Stal Brzeg  
  11.05.2019 00:00 Foto-Higiena Gać -:- Ślęza Wrocław  
  11.05.2019 00:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski -:- Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  11.05.2019 00:00 Piast Żmigród -:- Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  11.05.2019 00:00 Agroplon Głuszyna -:- Górnik Polkowice  
  11.05.2019 00:00 Ruch Radzionków -:- Górnik II Zabrze  
  04.05.2019 00:00 Ruch Radzionków -:- Agroplon Głuszyna  
  04.05.2019 00:00 Górnik Polkowice -:- Piast Żmigród  
  04.05.2019 00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów -:- Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  04.05.2019 00:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice -:- Foto-Higiena Gać  
  04.05.2019 00:00 Ślęza Wrocław -:- Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  04.05.2019 00:00 Stal Brzeg -:- Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie  
  04.05.2019 00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin -:- Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  04.05.2019 00:00 Miedź II Legnica -:- MKS Kluczbork  
  04.05.2019 00:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry -:- Górnik II Zabrze  
  01.05.2019 00:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry -:- Miedź II Legnica  
  01.05.2019 00:00 MKS Kluczbork -:- Zagłębie II Lubin  
  01.05.2019 00:00 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski -:- Stal Brzeg  
  01.05.2019 00:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie -:- Ślęza Wrocław  
  01.05.2019 00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała -:- Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  01.05.2019 00:00 Foto-Higiena Gać -:- Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  01.05.2019 00:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski -:- Górnik Polkowice  
  01.05.2019 00:00 Piast Żmigród -:- Ruch Radzionków  
  01.05.2019 00:00 Górnik II Zabrze -:- Agroplon Głuszyna  
  27.04.2019 00:00 Agroplon Głuszyna -:- Piast Żmigród  
  27.04.2019 00:00 Ruch Radzionków -:- Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  27.04.2019 00:00 Górnik Polkowice -:- Foto-Higiena Gać  
  27.04.2019 00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów -:- Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  27.04.2019 00:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice -:- Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie  
  27.04.2019 00:00 Ślęza Wrocław -:- Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  27.04.2019 00:00 Stal Brzeg -:- MKS Kluczbork  
  27.04.2019 00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin -:- Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry  
  27.04.2019 00:00 Miedź II Legnica -:- Górnik II Zabrze  
  20.04.2019 00:00 Miedź II Legnica -:- Zagłębie II Lubin  
  20.04.2019 00:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry -:- Stal Brzeg  
  20.04.2019 00:00 MKS Kluczbork -:- Ślęza Wrocław  
  20.04.2019 00:00 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski -:- Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  20.04.2019 00:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie -:- Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  20.04.2019 00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała -:- Górnik Polkowice  
  20.04.2019 00:00 Foto-Higiena Gać -:- Ruch Radzionków  
  20.04.2019 00:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski -:- Agroplon Głuszyna  
  20.04.2019 00:00 Górnik II Zabrze -:- Piast Żmigród  
  13.04.2019 00:00 Piast Żmigród -:- Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  13.04.2019 00:00 Agroplon Głuszyna -:- Foto-Higiena Gać  
  13.04.2019 00:00 Ruch Radzionków -:- Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  13.04.2019 00:00 Górnik Polkowice -:- Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie  
  13.04.2019 00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów -:- Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  13.04.2019 00:00 MKS Kluczbork -:- Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  13.04.2019 00:00 Ślęza Wrocław -:- Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry  
  13.04.2019 00:00 Stal Brzeg -:- Miedź II Legnica  
  13.04.2019 00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin -:- Górnik II Zabrze  
  06.04.2019 00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin -:- Stal Brzeg  
  06.04.2019 00:00 Miedź II Legnica -:- Ślęza Wrocław  
  06.04.2019 00:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry -:- Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  06.04.2019 00:00 MKS Kluczbork -:- Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  06.04.2019 00:00 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski -:- Górnik Polkowice  
  06.04.2019 00:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie -:- Ruch Radzionków  
  06.04.2019 00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała -:- Agroplon Głuszyna  
  06.04.2019 00:00 Foto-Higiena Gać -:- Piast Żmigród  
  06.04.2019 00:00 Górnik II Zabrze -:- Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  30.03.2019 00:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski -:- Foto-Higiena Gać  
  30.03.2019 00:00 Piast Żmigród -:- Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  30.03.2019 00:00 Agroplon Głuszyna -:- Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie  
  30.03.2019 00:00 Ruch Radzionków -:- Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  30.03.2019 00:00 Górnik Polkowice -:- MKS Kluczbork  
  30.03.2019 00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów -:- Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry  
  30.03.2019 00:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice -:- Miedź II Legnica  
  30.03.2019 00:00 Ślęza Wrocław -:- Zagłębie II Lubin  
  30.03.2019 00:00 Stal Brzeg -:- Górnik II Zabrze  
  23.03.2019 00:00 Stal Brzeg -:- Ślęza Wrocław  
  23.03.2019 00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin -:- Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  23.03.2019 00:00 Miedź II Legnica -:- Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  23.03.2019 00:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry -:- Górnik Polkowice  
  23.03.2019 00:00 MKS Kluczbork -:- Ruch Radzionków  
  23.03.2019 00:00 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski -:- Agroplon Głuszyna  
  23.03.2019 00:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie -:- Piast Żmigród  
  23.03.2019 00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała -:- Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  23.03.2019 00:00 Górnik II Zabrze -:- Foto-Higiena Gać  
  16.03.2019 00:00 Foto-Higiena Gać -:- Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  16.03.2019 00:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski -:- Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie  
  16.03.2019 00:00 Piast Żmigród -:- Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  16.03.2019 00:00 Agroplon Głuszyna -:- MKS Kluczbork  
  16.03.2019 00:00 Ruch Radzionków -:- Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry  
  16.03.2019 00:00 Górnik Polkowice -:- Miedź II Legnica  
  16.03.2019 00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów -:- Zagłębie II Lubin  
  16.03.2019 00:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice -:- Stal Brzeg  
  16.03.2019 00:00 Ślęza Wrocław -:- Górnik II Zabrze  
  09.03.2019 00:00 Ślęza Wrocław -:- Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  09.03.2019 00:00 Stal Brzeg -:- Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  09.03.2019 00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin -:- Górnik Polkowice  
  09.03.2019 00:00 Miedź II Legnica -:- Ruch Radzionków  
  09.03.2019 00:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry -:- Agroplon Głuszyna  
  09.03.2019 00:00 MKS Kluczbork -:- Piast Żmigród  
  09.03.2019 00:00 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski -:- Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  09.03.2019 00:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie -:- Foto-Higiena Gać  
  09.03.2019 00:00 Górnik II Zabrze -:- Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  24.11.2018 13:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 3:1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  24.11.2018 13:00 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 1:1 Foto-Higiena Gać  
  13.11.2018 18:00 MKS Kluczbork 0:1 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  24.11.2018 13:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1:0 Piast Żmigród  
  24.11.2018 13:00 Miedź II Legnica 0:0 Agroplon Głuszyna  
  24.11.2018 13:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 3:0 Ruch Radzionków  
  24.11.2018 13:00 Stal Brzeg 0:1 Górnik Polkowice  
  24.11.2018 13:00 Ślęza Wrocław 2:1 Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  24.11.2018 13:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 0:3 Górnik II Zabrze  
  17.11.2018 13:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:2 Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  17.11.2018 16:00 Górnik Polkowice 2:1 Ślęza Wrocław  
  17.11.2018 13:00 Ruch Radzionków 1:1 Stal Brzeg  
  17.11.2018 13:00 Agroplon Głuszyna 1:4 Zagłębie II Lubin  
  17.11.2018 13:00 Piast Żmigród 1:0 Miedź II Legnica  
  17.11.2018 13:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 1:0 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry  
  17.11.2018 13:00 Foto-Higiena Gać 3:0 MKS Kluczbork  
  17.11.2018 13:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4:1 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  17.11.2018 11:00 Górnik II Zabrze 1:1 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie  
  10.11.2018 13:00 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 0:4 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie  
  10.11.2018 13:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1:1 MKS Kluczbork  
  10.11.2018 13:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2:1 Foto-Higiena Gać  
  10.11.2018 15:00 Miedź II Legnica 1:2 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  10.11.2018 13:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 2:0 Piast Żmigród  
  10.11.2018 13:00 Stal Brzeg 2:0 Agroplon Głuszyna  
  10.11.2018 13:00 Ślęza Wrocław 3:0 Ruch Radzionków  
  10.11.2018 13:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 0:4 Górnik Polkowice  
  10.11.2018 13:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 0:4 Górnik II Zabrze  
  03.11.2018 16:00 Górnik Polkowice 3:1 Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  03.11.2018 13:00 Ruch Radzionków 1:0 Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  03.11.2018 13:00 Agroplon Głuszyna 0:0 Ślęza Wrocław  
  03.11.2018 13:00 Piast Żmigród 0:3 Stal Brzeg  
  03.11.2018 13:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 0:4 Zagłębie II Lubin  
  03.11.2018 13:00 Foto-Higiena Gać 1:3 Miedź II Legnica  
  03.11.2018 13:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0:0 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry  
  03.11.2018 13:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 2:0 MKS Kluczbork  
  03.11.2018 13:00 Górnik II Zabrze 3:2 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  27.10.2018 16:00 MKS Kluczbork 3:0 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  27.10.2018 14:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1:0 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie  
  27.10.2018 15:00 Miedź II Legnica 0:2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  27.10.2018 14:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 1:0 Foto-Higiena Gać  
  27.10.2018 14:00 Stal Brzeg 1:0 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  28.10.2018 14:00 Ślęza Wrocław 3:1 Piast Żmigród  
  27.10.2018 14:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 3:2 Agroplon Głuszyna  
  27.10.2018 14:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:3 Ruch Radzionków  
  28.10.2018 13:00 Górnik Polkowice 3:1 Górnik II Zabrze  
  20.10.2018 13:00 Ruch Radzionków 1:1 Górnik Polkowice  
  20.10.2018 14:00 Agroplon Głuszyna 2:4 Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  20.10.2018 14:00 Piast Żmigród 1:0 Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  20.10.2018 13:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 2:3 Ślęza Wrocław  
  20.10.2018 14:00 Foto-Higiena Gać 2:1 Stal Brzeg  
  20.10.2018 14:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1:0 Zagłębie II Lubin  
  20.10.2018 14:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 0:0 Miedź II Legnica  
  20.10.2018 14:00 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 1:0 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry  
  20.10.2018 14:00 Górnik II Zabrze 1:1 MKS Kluczbork  
  06.10.2018 16:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1:2 MKS Kluczbork  
  06.10.2018 16:00 Miedź II Legnica 3:1 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  06.10.2018 13:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 2:1 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie  
  06.10.2018 16:00 Stal Brzeg 2:3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  05.10.2018 16:00 Ślęza Wrocław 1:0 Foto-Higiena Gać  
  06.10.2018 16:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 2:0 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  06.10.2018 16:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:2 Piast Żmigród  
  06.10.2018 16:00 Górnik Polkowice 2:1 Agroplon Głuszyna  
  06.10.2018 16:00 Górnik II Zabrze 3:1 Ruch Radzionków  
  29.09.2018 16:00 Agroplon Głuszyna 0:2 Ruch Radzionków  
  29.09.2018 16:00 Piast Żmigród 3:2 Górnik Polkowice  
  29.09.2018 14:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 0:0 Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  29.09.2018 16:00 Foto-Higiena Gać 2:1 Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  29.09.2018 16:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1:1 Ślęza Wrocław  
  29.09.2018 16:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 1:1 Stal Brzeg  
  29.09.2018 16:00 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 1:0 Zagłębie II Lubin  
  30.09.2018 16:00 MKS Kluczbork 1:2 Miedź II Legnica  
  30.09.2018 16:00 Górnik II Zabrze 0:3 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry  
  22.09.2018 15:00 Miedź II Legnica 0:1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry  
  22.09.2018 14:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 6:0 MKS Kluczbork  
  22.09.2018 16:00 Stal Brzeg 4:0 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  23.09.2018 16:00 Ślęza Wrocław 3:0 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie  
  22.09.2018 16:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 4:0 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  22.09.2018 16:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 3:1 Foto-Higiena Gać  
  22.09.2018 17:00 Górnik Polkowice 3:1 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  22.09.2018 16:00 Ruch Radzionków 4:2 Piast Żmigród  
  23.09.2018 16:00 Agroplon Głuszyna 3:0 Górnik II Zabrze  
  15.09.2018 17:00 Piast Żmigród 5:1 Agroplon Głuszyna  
  15.09.2018 15:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 0:0 Ruch Radzionków  
  15.09.2018 17:00 Foto-Higiena Gać 0:4 Górnik Polkowice  
  16.09.2018 14:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 6:1 Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  15.09.2018 17:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 1:1 Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  15.09.2018 17:00 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 1:4 Ślęza Wrocław  
  14.09.2018 18:00 MKS Kluczbork 3:0 Stal Brzeg  
  15.09.2018 17:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1:3 Zagłębie II Lubin  
  16.09.2018 17:00 Górnik II Zabrze 2:2 Miedź II Legnica  
  08.09.2018 12:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 2:2 Miedź II Legnica  
  07.09.2018 17:30 Stal Brzeg 2:3 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry  
  09.09.2018 17:00 Ślęza Wrocław 1:1 MKS Kluczbork  
  09.09.2018 17:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 3:2 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  08.09.2018 17:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:4 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie  
  08.09.2018 17:00 Górnik Polkowice 4:1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  08.09.2018 17:00 Ruch Radzionków 1:2 Foto-Higiena Gać  
  08.09.2018 13:00 Agroplon Głuszyna 1:0 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  08.09.2018 17:00 Piast Żmigród 1:4 Górnik II Zabrze  
  01.09.2018 15:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 2:2 Piast Żmigród  
  01.09.2018 17:00 Foto-Higiena Gać 3:3 Agroplon Głuszyna  
  01.09.2018 16:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 5:2 Ruch Radzionków  
  01.09.2018 17:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 0:2 Górnik Polkowice  
  01.09.2018 17:00 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 1:4 Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  01.09.2018 17:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 1:0 MKS Kluczbork  
  01.09.2018 17:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1:0 Ślęza Wrocław  
  01.09.2018 15:00 Miedź II Legnica 5:0 Stal Brzeg  
  01.09.2018 17:00 Górnik II Zabrze 2:2 Zagłębie II Lubin  
  29.08.2018 17:00 Stal Brzeg 3:4 Zagłębie II Lubin  
  29.08.2018 17:00 Ślęza Wrocław 4:2 Miedź II Legnica  
  29.08.2018 17:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 0:1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry  
  29.08.2018 17:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 0:1 MKS Kluczbork  
  29.08.2018 18:00 Górnik Polkowice 5:1 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  29.08.2018 17:00 Ruch Radzionków 0:3 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie  
  29.08.2018 17:00 Agroplon Głuszyna 0:0 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  29.08.2018 17:00 Piast Żmigród 2:1 Foto-Higiena Gać  
  29.08.2018 17:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 1:3 Górnik II Zabrze  
  25.08.2018 17:00 Foto-Higiena Gać 2:1 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  25.08.2018 17:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1:1 Piast Żmigród  
  25.08.2018 17:00 Górnik II Zabrze 1:3 Stal Brzeg  
  25.08.2018 17:00 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 2:1 Ruch Radzionków  
  25.08.2018 19:00 MKS Kluczbork 0:1 Górnik Polkowice  
  25.08.2018 17:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1:1 Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  25.08.2018 15:00 Miedź II Legnica 3:3 Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  25.08.2018 12:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 1:0 Ślęza Wrocław  
  25.08.2018 17:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 5:0 Agroplon Głuszyna  
  18.08.2018 17:00 Ślęza Wrocław 3:1 Stal Brzeg  
  18.08.2018 17:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 0:2 Zagłębie II Lubin  
  18.08.2018 17:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:2 Miedź II Legnica  
  18.08.2018 18:00 Górnik Polkowice 5:3 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry  
  18.08.2018 17:00 Ruch Radzionków 2:1 MKS Kluczbork  
  18.08.2018 17:00 Agroplon Głuszyna 3:0 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  18.08.2018 17:00 Piast Żmigród 0:0 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie  
  18.08.2018 12:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 3:2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  18.08.2018 17:00 Foto-Higiena Gać 2:3 Górnik II Zabrze  
  11.08.2018 17:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0:0 Foto-Higiena Gać  
  11.08.2018 17:00 Górnik II Zabrze 1:4 Ślęza Wrocław  
  11.08.2018 17:00 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 1:2 Piast Żmigród  
  11.08.2018 19:00 MKS Kluczbork 1:1 Agroplon Głuszyna  
  11.08.2018 17:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1:1 Ruch Radzionków  
  11.08.2018 17:00 Miedź II Legnica 1:0 Górnik Polkowice  
  12.08.2018 12:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 4:2 Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  11.08.2018 17:00 Stal Brzeg 1:2 Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  11.08.2018 17:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 1:0 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  03.08.2018 17:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 2:2 Ślęza Wrocław  
  04.08.2018 17:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:2 Stal Brzeg  
  04.08.2018 18:00 Górnik Polkowice 2:1 Zagłębie II Lubin  
  04.08.2018 17:00 Ruch Radzionków 4:3 Miedź II Legnica  
  04.08.2018 14:00 Agroplon Głuszyna 0:2 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry  
  04.08.2018 17:00 Piast Żmigród 1:1 MKS Kluczbork  
  04.08.2018 17:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 1:1 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  04.08.2018 17:00 Foto-Higiena Gać 2:5 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie  
  04.08.2018 15:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3:0 Górnik II Zabrze