Górnik ZabrzeOfficial Site
Ekstraklasa
http://um.zabrze.pl/http://adidas.pl/footballhttp://allianz.pl/https://www.sts.pl/?utm_source=kampania&utm_medium=baner&utm_content=logo_top&utm_campaign=GornikZabrze

Ostatni mecz

Foto-Higiena Gać 2 : 3 Górnik II Zabrze
18.08.2018 , 17:00

Następny mecz

Górnik II Zabrze VS Stal Brzeg
25.08.2018 , 17:00

III liga - 2018/19

 LP.DrużynaMeczePTSBramki 
 1.Ślęza Wrocław37 9 : 4  
 2.Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie37 6 : 2  
 3.Ruch Radzionków37 7 : 5  
 4.Zagłębie II Lubin36 7 : 4  
 5.Górnik Polkowice36 7 : 5  
 6.Miedź II Legnica36 6 : 5  
 7.Piast Żmigród35 3 : 2  
 8.Rekord Bielsko-Biała34 5 : 3  
 9.Agroplon Głuszyna34 4 : 3  
 10.Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry34 6 : 6  
 11.Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski34 4 : 4  
 12.Ruch Zdzieszowice34 4 : 5  
 13.Stal Brzeg33 4 : 6  
 14.Górnik II Zabrze33 4 : 9  
 15.MKS Kluczbork32 3 : 4  
 16.Foto-Higiena Gać31 4 : 8  
 17.Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski31 2 : 6  
 18.Lechia Dzierżoniów30 4 : 8  
  • 17. Kolejka
  • 16. Kolejka
  • 15. Kolejka
  • 14. Kolejka
  • 13. Kolejka
  • 12. Kolejka
  • 11. Kolejka
  • 10. Kolejka
  • 9. Kolejka
  • 8. Kolejka
  • 7. Kolejka
  • 6. Kolejka
  • 5. Kolejka
  • 4. Kolejka
  • 3. Kolejka
  • 2. Kolejka
  • 1. Kolejka
  24.11.2018 00:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie -:- Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  24.11.2018 00:00 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski -:- Foto-Higiena Gać  
  24.11.2018 00:00 MKS Kluczbork -:- Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  24.11.2018 00:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry -:- Piast Żmigród  
  24.11.2018 00:00 Miedź II Legnica -:- Agroplon Głuszyna  
  24.11.2018 00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin -:- Ruch Radzionków  
  24.11.2018 00:00 Stal Brzeg -:- Górnik Polkowice  
  24.11.2018 00:00 Ślęza Wrocław -:- Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  24.11.2018 00:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice -:- Górnik II Zabrze  
  17.11.2018 00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów -:- Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  17.11.2018 00:00 Górnik Polkowice -:- Ślęza Wrocław  
  17.11.2018 00:00 Ruch Radzionków -:- Stal Brzeg  
  17.11.2018 00:00 Agroplon Głuszyna -:- Zagłębie II Lubin  
  17.11.2018 00:00 Piast Żmigród -:- Miedź II Legnica  
  17.11.2018 00:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski -:- Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry  
  17.11.2018 00:00 Foto-Higiena Gać -:- MKS Kluczbork  
  17.11.2018 00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała -:- Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  17.11.2018 00:00 Górnik II Zabrze -:- Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie  
  10.11.2018 00:00 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski -:- Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie  
  10.11.2018 00:00 MKS Kluczbork -:- Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  10.11.2018 00:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry -:- Foto-Higiena Gać  
  10.11.2018 00:00 Miedź II Legnica -:- Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  10.11.2018 00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin -:- Piast Żmigród  
  10.11.2018 00:00 Stal Brzeg -:- Agroplon Głuszyna  
  10.11.2018 00:00 Ślęza Wrocław -:- Ruch Radzionków  
  10.11.2018 00:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice -:- Górnik Polkowice  
  10.11.2018 00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów -:- Górnik II Zabrze  
  03.11.2018 00:00 Górnik Polkowice -:- Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  03.11.2018 00:00 Ruch Radzionków -:- Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  03.11.2018 00:00 Agroplon Głuszyna -:- Ślęza Wrocław  
  03.11.2018 00:00 Piast Żmigród -:- Stal Brzeg  
  03.11.2018 00:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski -:- Zagłębie II Lubin  
  03.11.2018 00:00 Foto-Higiena Gać -:- Miedź II Legnica  
  03.11.2018 00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała -:- Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry  
  03.11.2018 00:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie -:- MKS Kluczbork  
  03.11.2018 00:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie -:- Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  27.10.2018 00:00 MKS Kluczbork -:- Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  27.10.2018 00:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry -:- Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie  
  27.10.2018 00:00 Miedź II Legnica -:- Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  27.10.2018 00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin -:- Foto-Higiena Gać  
  27.10.2018 00:00 Stal Brzeg -:- Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  27.10.2018 00:00 Ślęza Wrocław -:- Piast Żmigród  
  27.10.2018 00:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice -:- Agroplon Głuszyna  
  27.10.2018 00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów -:- Ruch Radzionków  
  27.10.2018 00:00 Górnik Polkowice -:- Górnik II Zabrze  
  20.10.2018 00:00 Ruch Radzionków -:- Górnik Polkowice  
  20.10.2018 00:00 Agroplon Głuszyna -:- Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  20.10.2018 00:00 Piast Żmigród -:- Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  20.10.2018 00:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski -:- Ślęza Wrocław  
  20.10.2018 00:00 Foto-Higiena Gać -:- Stal Brzeg  
  20.10.2018 00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała -:- Zagłębie II Lubin  
  20.10.2018 00:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie -:- Miedź II Legnica  
  20.10.2018 00:00 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski -:- Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry  
  20.10.2018 00:00 Górnik II Zabrze -:- MKS Kluczbork  
  06.10.2018 00:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry -:- MKS Kluczbork  
  06.10.2018 00:00 Miedź II Legnica -:- Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  06.10.2018 00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin -:- Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie  
  06.10.2018 00:00 Stal Brzeg -:- Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  06.10.2018 00:00 Ślęza Wrocław -:- Foto-Higiena Gać  
  06.10.2018 00:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice -:- Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  06.10.2018 00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów -:- Piast Żmigród  
  06.10.2018 00:00 Górnik Polkowice -:- Agroplon Głuszyna  
  06.10.2018 00:00 Ruch Radzionków -:- Górnik II Zabrze  
  29.09.2018 00:00 Agroplon Głuszyna -:- Ruch Radzionków  
  29.09.2018 00:00 Piast Żmigród -:- Górnik Polkowice  
  29.09.2018 00:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski -:- Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  29.09.2018 00:00 Foto-Higiena Gać -:- Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  29.09.2018 00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała -:- Ślęza Wrocław  
  29.09.2018 00:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie -:- Stal Brzeg  
  29.09.2018 00:00 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski -:- Zagłębie II Lubin  
  29.09.2018 00:00 MKS Kluczbork -:- Miedź II Legnica  
  29.09.2018 00:00 Górnik II Zabrze -:- Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry  
  22.09.2018 00:00 Miedź II Legnica -:- Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry  
  22.09.2018 00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin -:- MKS Kluczbork  
  22.09.2018 00:00 Stal Brzeg -:- Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  22.09.2018 00:00 Ślęza Wrocław -:- Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie  
  22.09.2018 00:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice -:- Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  22.09.2018 00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów -:- Foto-Higiena Gać  
  22.09.2018 00:00 Górnik Polkowice -:- Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  22.09.2018 00:00 Ruch Radzionków -:- Piast Żmigród  
  22.09.2018 00:00 Agroplon Głuszyna -:- Górnik II Zabrze  
  15.09.2018 00:00 Piast Żmigród -:- Agroplon Głuszyna  
  15.09.2018 00:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski -:- Ruch Radzionków  
  15.09.2018 00:00 Foto-Higiena Gać -:- Górnik Polkowice  
  15.09.2018 00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała -:- Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  15.09.2018 00:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie -:- Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  15.09.2018 00:00 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski -:- Ślęza Wrocław  
  15.09.2018 00:00 MKS Kluczbork -:- Stal Brzeg  
  15.09.2018 00:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry -:- Zagłębie II Lubin  
  15.09.2018 00:00 Górnik II Zabrze -:- Miedź II Legnica  
  08.09.2018 00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin -:- Miedź II Legnica  
  08.09.2018 00:00 Stal Brzeg -:- Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry  
  08.09.2018 00:00 Ślęza Wrocław -:- MKS Kluczbork  
  08.09.2018 00:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice -:- Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  08.09.2018 00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów -:- Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie  
  08.09.2018 00:00 Górnik Polkowice -:- Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  08.09.2018 00:00 Ruch Radzionków -:- Foto-Higiena Gać  
  08.09.2018 00:00 Agroplon Głuszyna -:- Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  08.09.2018 00:00 Piast Żmigród -:- Górnik II Zabrze  
  01.09.2018 00:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski -:- Piast Żmigród  
  01.09.2018 00:00 Foto-Higiena Gać -:- Agroplon Głuszyna  
  01.09.2018 00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała -:- Ruch Radzionków  
  01.09.2018 00:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie -:- Górnik Polkowice  
  01.09.2018 00:00 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski -:- Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  01.09.2018 00:00 MKS Kluczbork -:- Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  01.09.2018 00:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry -:- Ślęza Wrocław  
  01.09.2018 00:00 Miedź II Legnica -:- Stal Brzeg  
  01.09.2018 00:00 Górnik II Zabrze -:- Zagłębie II Lubin  
  29.08.2018 00:00 Stal Brzeg -:- Zagłębie II Lubin  
  29.08.2018 00:00 Ślęza Wrocław -:- Miedź II Legnica  
  29.08.2018 00:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice -:- Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry  
  29.08.2018 00:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów -:- MKS Kluczbork  
  29.08.2018 00:00 Górnik Polkowice -:- Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  29.08.2018 00:00 Ruch Radzionków -:- Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie  
  29.08.2018 00:00 Agroplon Głuszyna -:- Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  29.08.2018 00:00 Piast Żmigród -:- Foto-Higiena Gać  
  29.08.2018 00:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski -:- Górnik II Zabrze  
  25.08.2018 17:00 Foto-Higiena Gać -:- Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  25.08.2018 17:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała -:- Piast Żmigród  
  25.08.2018 17:00 Górnik II Zabrze -:- Stal Brzeg  
  25.08.2018 17:00 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski -:- Ruch Radzionków  
  25.08.2018 19:00 MKS Kluczbork -:- Górnik Polkowice  
  25.08.2018 17:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry -:- Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  25.08.2018 00:00 Miedź II Legnica -:- Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  25.08.2018 12:00 Zagłębie II Lubin -:- Ślęza Wrocław  
  25.08.2018 17:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie -:- Agroplon Głuszyna  
  18.08.2018 17:00 Ślęza Wrocław 3:1 Stal Brzeg  
  18.08.2018 17:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 0:2 Zagłębie II Lubin  
  18.08.2018 17:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:2 Miedź II Legnica  
  18.08.2018 18:00 Górnik Polkowice 5:3 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry  
  18.08.2018 17:00 Ruch Radzionków 2:1 MKS Kluczbork  
  18.08.2018 17:00 Agroplon Głuszyna 3:0 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  18.08.2018 17:00 Piast Żmigród 0:0 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie  
  18.08.2018 12:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 3:2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała  
  18.08.2018 17:00 Foto-Higiena Gać 2:3 Górnik II Zabrze  
  11.08.2018 17:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0:0 Foto-Higiena Gać  
  11.08.2018 17:00 Górnik II Zabrze 1:4 Ślęza Wrocław  
  11.08.2018 17:00 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 1:2 Piast Żmigród  
  11.08.2018 19:00 MKS Kluczbork 1:1 Agroplon Głuszyna  
  11.08.2018 17:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1:1 Ruch Radzionków  
  11.08.2018 17:00 Miedź II Legnica 1:0 Górnik Polkowice  
  12.08.2018 12:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 4:2 Lechia Dzierżoniów  
  11.08.2018 17:00 Stal Brzeg 1:2 Ruch Zdzieszowice  
  11.08.2018 17:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 1:0 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  03.08.2018 17:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 2:2 Ślęza Wrocław  
  04.08.2018 17:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:2 Stal Brzeg  
  04.08.2018 18:00 Górnik Polkowice 2:1 Zagłębie II Lubin  
  04.08.2018 17:00 Ruch Radzionków 4:3 Miedź II Legnica  
  04.08.2018 14:00 Agroplon Głuszyna 0:2 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry  
  04.08.2018 17:00 Piast Żmigród 1:1 MKS Kluczbork  
  04.08.2018 17:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 1:1 Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski  
  04.08.2018 17:00 Foto-Higiena Gać 2:5 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie  
  04.08.2018 15:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3:0 Górnik II Zabrze