Górnik ZabrzeOfficial Site
Ekstraklasa
http://weglokoks.com.pl/index.php/pl/http://um.zabrze.pl/http://hummelsport.plhttps://www.sts.pl/?utm_source=kampania&utm_medium=baner&utm_content=logo_top&utm_campaign=GornikZabrze

Ostatni mecz

Śląsk Wrocław 0 : 0 Górnik Zabrze.
07.11.2020 , 20:00

Następny mecz

Górnik Zabrze. VS Pogoń Szczecin
27.11.2020 , 20:30

Ekstraklasa - 2020/21

 LP.DrużynaMeczePTSBramki 
 1.Legia Warszawa1022 15 : 9 
 2.Raków Częstochowa1021 23 : 12 
 3.Górnik Zabrze.1017 15 : 10 
 4.Lechia Gdańsk916 17 : 13 
 5.Pogoń Szczecin815 10 : 5 
 6.Zagłębie Lubin915 12 : 9 
 7.Śląsk Wrocław1014 15 : 12 
 8.Cracovia1014 14 : 13 
 9.Warta Poznań1013 8 : 10 
 10.Jagiellonia Białystok911 9 : 13 
 11.Lech Poznań910 17 : 16 
 12.Wisła Kraków1010 15 : 14 
 13.Wisła Płock89 10 : 12 
 14.Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała96 10 : 22 
 15.Stal Mielec106 10 : 22 
 16.Piast Gliwice95 7 : 15 
  • 11. kolejka
  • 10. kolejka
  • 9. kolejka
  • 8. kolejka
  • 7. kolejka
  • 6. kolejka
  • 5. kolejka
  • 4. kolejka
  • 3. kolejka
  • 2. Kolejka
  • 1 kolejka
  30.11.2020 18:00 Lechia Gdańsk -:- Lech Poznań  
  29.11.2020 17:30 Legia Warszawa -:- Piast Gliwice  
  29.11.2020 15:00 Raków Częstochowa -:- Warta Poznań  
  28.11.2020 20:00 Wisła Kraków -:- Zagłębie Lubin  
  28.11.2020 17:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:- Śląsk Wrocław  
  28.11.2020 15:00 Stal Mielec -:- Jagiellonia Białystok  
  27.11.2020 18:00 Wisła Płock -:- Cracovia  
  27.11.2020 20:30 Górnik Zabrze. -:- Pogoń Szczecin  
  23.11.2020 18:00 Piast Gliwice -:- Lechia Gdańsk  
  22.11.2020 17:30 Cracovia 0:1 Legia Warszawa  
  23.11.2020 20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok -:- Wisła Płock  
  22.11.2020 12:30 Lech Poznań 3:3 Raków Częstochowa  
  21.11.2020 20:00 Warta Poznań 2:1 Wisła Kraków  
  21.11.2020 17:30 Zagłębie Lubin 2:2 Stal Mielec  
  09.11.2020 18:00 Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  
  07.11.2020 20:00 Śląsk Wrocław 0:0 Górnik Zabrze.  
  02.12.2020 18:00 Wisła Płock -:- Pogoń Szczecin  
  20.11.2020 20:30 Górnik Zabrze. 1:2 Piast Gliwice  
  20.11.2020 18:00 Lechia Gdańsk 3:2 Śląsk Wrocław  
  24.11.2020 18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:- Zagłębie Lubin  
  08.11.2020 17:30 Raków Częstochowa 0:0 Wisła Kraków  
  08.11.2020 15:00 Legia Warszawa 2:1 Lech Poznań  
  07.11.2020 17:30 Cracovia 3:1 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  07.11.2020 15:00 Stal Mielec 0:1 Warta Poznań  
  26.10.2020 18:00 Warta Poznań 0:1 Górnik Zabrze.  
  23.10.2020 20:30 Zagłębie Lubin 1:1 Lechia Gdańsk  
  24.10.2020 15:00 Wisła Kraków 3:0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  
  24.10.2020 17:30 Śląsk Wrocław 1:0 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  25.10.2020 15:00 Raków Częstochowa 2:1 Stal Mielec  
  24.10.2020 20:00 Pogoń Szczecin 0:0 Legia Warszawa  
  23.10.2020 18:00 Piast Gliwice 2:2 Wisła Płock  
  25.10.2020 17:30 Lech Poznań 1:1 Cracovia  
  19.10.2020 20:30 Lechia Gdańsk 0:1 Pogoń Szczecin  
  19.10.2020 18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:2 Warta Poznań  
  18.10.2020 17:30 Legia Warszawa 2:1 Zagłębie Lubin  
  18.10.2020 15:00 Stal Mielec 0:6 Wisła Kraków  
  18.10.2020 12:30 Wisła Płock 1:0 Śląsk Wrocław  
  17.10.2020 20:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 Lech Poznań  
  17.10.2020 15:00 Cracovia 1:0 Piast Gliwice  
  17.10.2020 17:30 Górnik Zabrze. 1:3 Raków Częstochowa  
  30.10.2020 19:00 Pogoń Szczecin 3:0 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  04.10.2020 17:30 Piast Gliwice 1:4 Lech Poznań  
  02.11.2020 19:00 Warta Poznań 0:3 Legia Warszawa  
  28.10.2020 19:00 Wisła Kraków 1:3 Lechia Gdańsk  
  03.10.2020 20:00 Zagłębie Lubin 2:0 Górnik Zabrze.  
  03.10.2020 15:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:0 Stal Mielec  
  02.10.2020 20:30 Śląsk Wrocław 3:1 Cracovia  
  02.10.2020 18:00 Raków Częstochowa 3:0 Wisła Płock  
  28.09.2020 18:00 Stal Mielec 3:2 Piast Gliwice  
  21.10.2020 18:00 Legia Warszawa 2:1 Śląsk Wrocław  
  16.12.2020 20:30 Lech Poznań -:- Pogoń Szczecin  
  26.09.2020 20:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 0:1 Zagłębie Lubin  
  26.09.2020 17:30 Lechia Gdańsk 4:0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  
  26.09.2020 15:00 Cracovia 2:2 Raków Częstochowa  
  25.09.2020 18:00 Wisła Płock 1:3 Warta Poznań  
  25.09.2020 20:30 Górnik Zabrze. 0:0 Wisła Kraków  
  20.09.2020 15:00 Zagłębie Lubin 1:1 Cracovia  
  18.09.2020 20:30 Wisła Kraków 0:3 Wisła Płock  
  19.09.2020 17:30 Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 Śląsk Wrocław  
  18.09.2020 18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:4 Raków Częstochowa  
  21.09.2020 18:00 Piast Gliwice 0:1 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  19.09.2020 20:00 Legia Warszawa 1:3 Górnik Zabrze.  
  19.09.2020 15:00 Lechia Gdańsk 4:2 Stal Mielec  
  20.09.2020 17:30 Lech Poznań 1:0 Warta Poznań  
  14.09.2020 18:00 Raków Częstochowa 2:1 Zagłębie Lubin  
  13.09.2020 15:00 Pogoń Szczecin 2:2 Wisła Kraków  
  13.09.2020 17:30 Górnik Zabrze. 3:0 Lechia Gdańsk  
  12.09.2020 20:00 Śląsk Wrocław 3:3 Lech Poznań  
  12.09.2020 17:30 Warta Poznań 0:0 Piast Gliwice  
  12.09.2020 15:00 Cracovia 1:1 Stal Mielec  
  11.09.2020 20:30 Wisła Płock 0:1 Legia Warszawa  
  11.09.2020 18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 2:2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  
  28.08.2020 18:00 Zagłębie Lubin 1:0 Warta Poznań  
  29.08.2020 17:30 Wisła Kraków 1:3 Śląsk Wrocław  
  28.08.2020 20:30 Stal Mielec 0:2 Górnik Zabrze.  
  30.08.2020 15:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:2 Cracovia  
  30.08.2020 12:30 Piast Gliwice 0:1 Pogoń Szczecin  
  29.08.2020 20:00 Legia Warszawa 1:2 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  29.08.2020 15:00 Lechia Gdańsk 1:3 Raków Częstochowa  
  30.08.2020 17:30 Lech Poznań 2:2 Wisła Płock  
  23.08.2020 15:00 Warta Poznań 0:1 Lechia Gdańsk  
  21.08.2020 18:00 Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 Lech Poznań  
  23.08.2020 12:30 Wisła Płock 1:1 Stal Mielec  
  22.08.2020 17:30 Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 Piast Gliwice  
  22.08.2020 20:00 Raków Częstochowa 1:2 Legia Warszawa  
  24.08.2020 18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1 Wisła Kraków  
  23.08.2020 17:30 Górnik Zabrze. 4:2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  
  22.08.2020 15:00 Cracovia 2:1 Pogoń Szczecin