Górnik ZabrzeOfficial Site
Ekstraklasa
https://www.pgg.pl/kontakt/dane-teleadresowehttp://um.zabrze.pl/http://adidas.pl/footballhttps://www.sts.pl/?utm_source=kampania&utm_medium=baner&utm_content=logo_top&utm_campaign=GornikZabrze

Ostatni mecz

Korona Kielce 0 : 3 Górnik Zabrze
18.05.2019 , 15:30

Ekstraklasa - 2018/19

  • 37. Kolejka
  • 36. Kolejka
  • 35. Kolejka
  • 34. Kolejka
  • 33. Kolejka
  • 32. Kolejka
  • 31. Kolejka
  • 30. Kolejka
  • 29. Kolejka
  • 28. Kolejka
  • 27. Kolejka
  • 26. Kolejka
  • 25. Kolejka
  • 24. Kolejka
  • 23. Kolejka
  • 22. Kolejka
  • 21. Kolejka
  • 20. Kolejka
  • 19. Kolejka
  • 18. Kolejka
  • 17. Kolejka
  • 16. Kolejka
  • 15. Kolejka
  • 14. Kolejka
  • 13. Kolejka
  • 12. Kolejka
  • 11. Kolejka
  • 10. Kolejka
  • 9. Kolejka
  • 8. Kolejka
  • 7. Kolejka
  • 6. Kolejka
  • 5. Kolejka
  • 4. Kolejka
  • 3. Kolejka
  • 2. Kolejka
  • 1. Kolejka
  18.05.2019 15:30 Korona Kielce 0:3 Górnik Zabrze  
  19.05.2019 18:00 Lechia Gdańsk 2:0 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  19.05.2019 18:00 Legia Warszawa 2:2 Zagłębie Lubin  
  19.05.2019 18:00 Piast Gliwice 1:0 Lech Poznań  
  19.05.2019 18:00 Cracovia 0:3 Pogoń Szczecin  
  18.05.2019 15:30 Wisła Kraków 4:5 Miedź Legnica  
  18.05.2019 15:30 Śląsk Wrocław 4:0 Arka Gdynia  
  18.05.2019 15:30 Wisła Płock 0:0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  14.05.2019 20:30 Górnik Zabrze 0:1 Wisła Płock  
  15.05.2019 20:30 Lech Poznań 2:1 Lechia Gdańsk  
  15.05.2019 20:30 Zagłębie Lubin 1:2 Cracovia  
  15.05.2019 20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 1:0 Legia Warszawa  
  15.05.2019 20:30 Pogoń Szczecin 0:0 Piast Gliwice  
  13.05.2019 18:00 Arka Gdynia 3:1 Wisła Kraków  
  14.05.2019 20:30 Miedź Legnica 0:2 Śląsk Wrocław  
  14.05.2019 20:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:4 Korona Kielce  
  11.05.2019 18:00 Miedź Legnica 0:1 Górnik Zabrze  
  12.05.2019 18:00 Lechia Gdańsk 1:1 Zagłębie Lubin  
  11.05.2019 20:30 Cracovia 1:0 Lech Poznań  
  12.05.2019 15:30 Legia Warszawa 1:1 Pogoń Szczecin  
  12.05.2019 13:00 Piast Gliwice 2:1 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  10.05.2019 20:30 Wisła Kraków 1:0 Korona Kielce  
  11.05.2019 15:30 Śląsk Wrocław 2:1 Wisła Płock  
  10.05.2019 18:00 Arka Gdynia 2:0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  03.05.2019 20:30 Górnik Zabrze 1:2 Wisła Kraków  
  05.05.2019 18:00 Cracovia 2:0 Lechia Gdańsk  
  04.05.2019 20:30 Legia Warszawa 0:1 Piast Gliwice  
  06.05.2019 18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 4:2 Pogoń Szczecin  
  04.05.2019 18:00 Lech Poznań 1:1 Zagłębie Lubin  
  04.05.2019 15:30 Korona Kielce 0:0 Miedź Legnica  
  03.05.2019 18:00 Wisła Płock 1:1 Arka Gdynia  
  05.05.2019 15:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:4 Śląsk Wrocław  
  29.04.2019 18:00 Górnik Zabrze 4:0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  27.04.2019 20:30 Lechia Gdańsk 1:3 Legia Warszawa  
  26.04.2019 20:30 Piast Gliwice 3:1 Cracovia  
  26.04.2019 18:00 Zagłębie Lubin 2:0 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  27.04.2019 18:00 Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 Lech Poznań  
  28.04.2019 18:00 Wisła Kraków 1:1 Śląsk Wrocław  
  28.04.2019 15:30 Korona Kielce 0:2 Arka Gdynia  
  28.04.2019 13:00 Miedź Legnica 3:2 Wisła Płock  
  25.04.2019 20:30 Śląsk Wrocław 1:2 Górnik Zabrze  
  24.04.2019 18:00 Pogoń Szczecin 3:4 Lechia Gdańsk  
  23.04.2019 18:00 Piast Gliwice 1:0 Zagłębie Lubin  
  24.04.2019 20:30 Lech Poznań 1:0 Legia Warszawa  
  23.04.2019 20:30 Cracovia 0:1 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  25.04.2019 20:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 Wisła Kraków  
  25.04.2019 18:00 Wisła Płock 2:1 Korona Kielce  
  25.04.2019 18:00 Arka Gdynia 2:0 Miedź Legnica  
  22.04.2019 18:00 Górnik Zabrze 1:0 Arka Gdynia  
  20.04.2019 15:30 Lechia Gdańsk 0:2 Piast Gliwice  
  20.04.2019 18:00 Zagłębie Lubin 2:3 Pogoń Szczecin  
  20.04.2019 20:30 Legia Warszawa 1:0 Cracovia  
  20.04.2019 18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 3:3 Lech Poznań  
  22.04.2019 15:30 Wisła Kraków 2:3 Wisła Płock  
  22.04.2019 18:00 Korona Kielce 2:0 Śląsk Wrocław  
  22.04.2019 15:30 Miedź Legnica 2:2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  13.04.2019 18:00 Śląsk Wrocław 0:1 Górnik Zabrze  
  13.04.2019 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:3 Wisła Płock  
  13.04.2019 18:00 Zagłębie Lubin 3:1 Wisła Kraków  
  13.04.2019 18:00 Piast Gliwice 4:0 Korona Kielce  
  13.04.2019 18:00 Legia Warszawa 3:1 Pogoń Szczecin  
  13.04.2019 18:00 Cracovia 4:2 Lechia Gdańsk  
  13.04.2019 18:00 Lech Poznań 0:2 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  13.04.2019 18:00 Arka Gdynia 1:1 Miedź Legnica  
  07.04.2019 18:00 Górnik Zabrze 1:2 Legia Warszawa  
  08.04.2019 18:00 Wisła Płock 2:0 Śląsk Wrocław  
  06.04.2019 18:00 Wisła Kraków 2:2 Piast Gliwice  
  07.04.2019 15:30 Pogoń Szczecin 3:3 Arka Gdynia  
  05.04.2019 20:30 Miedź Legnica 2:1 Cracovia  
  06.04.2019 20:30 Lechia Gdańsk 1:0 Lech Poznań  
  05.04.2019 18:00 Korona Kielce 0:2 Zagłębie Lubin  
  06.04.2019 15:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  02.04.2019 20:30 Zagłębie Lubin 1:1 Górnik Zabrze  
  03.04.2019 20:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:3 Wisła Kraków  
  02.04.2019 18:00 Śląsk Wrocław 0:0 Miedź Legnica  
  03.04.2019 18:00 Piast Gliwice 1:0 Wisła Płock  
  03.04.2019 20:30 Legia Warszawa 3:0 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  03.04.2019 18:00 Lech Poznań 3:2 Pogoń Szczecin  
  02.04.2019 18:00 Cracovia 2:1 Korona Kielce  
  02.04.2019 20:30 Arka Gdynia 0:0 Lechia Gdańsk  
  29.03.2019 20:30 Górnik Zabrze 0:1 Cracovia  
  31.03.2019 18:00 Wisła Kraków 4:0 Legia Warszawa  
  29.03.2019 18:00 Wisła Płock 0:1 Zagłębie Lubin  
  31.03.2019 15:30 Pogoń Szczecin 0:0 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  30.03.2019 15:30 Miedź Legnica 0:2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  29.03.2019 20:30 Lechia Gdańsk 2:0 Piast Gliwice  
  30.03.2019 20:30 Korona Kielce 0:0 Lech Poznań  
  30.03.2019 18:00 Arka Gdynia 0:2 Śląsk Wrocław  
  15.03.2019 20:30 Lech Poznań 0:3 Górnik Zabrze  
  16.03.2019 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:1 Lechia Gdańsk  
  17.03.2019 15:30 Zagłębie Lubin 0:0 Arka Gdynia  
  15.03.2019 18:00 Wisła Płock 0:2 Pogoń Szczecin  
  17.03.2019 18:00 Wisła Kraków 3:2 Cracovia  
  17.03.2019 15:30 Piast Gliwice 2:1 Miedź Legnica  
  16.03.2019 20:30 Legia Warszawa 1:0 Śląsk Wrocław  
  16.03.2019 15:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 1:3 Korona Kielce  
  08.03.2019 20:30 Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  10.03.2019 15:30 Pogoń Szczecin 0:3 Zagłębie Lubin  
  10.03.2019 18:00 Miedź Legnica 3:2 Lech Poznań  
  09.03.2019 18:00 Korona Kielce 2:6 Wisła Kraków  
  11.03.2019 18:00 Lechia Gdańsk 1:1 Wisła Płock  
  08.03.2019 18:00 Górnik Zabrze 0:2 Piast Gliwice  
  09.03.2019 15:30 Cracovia 2:1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  09.03.2019 20:30 Arka Gdynia 1:2 Legia Warszawa  
  02.03.2019 15:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:1 Korona Kielce  
  04.03.2019 18:00 Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 Lechia Gdańsk  
  02.03.2019 20:30 Wisła Płock 3:2 Cracovia  
  03.03.2019 15:30 Wisła Kraków 2:3 Pogoń Szczecin  
  01.03.2019 18:00 Piast Gliwice 2:0 Śląsk Wrocław  
  01.03.2019 20:30 Legia Warszawa 2:0 Miedź Legnica  
  03.03.2019 18:00 Lech Poznań 1:0 Arka Gdynia  
  02.03.2019 18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 2:2 Górnik Zabrze  
  25.02.2019 18:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 Zagłębie Lubin  
  24.02.2019 15:30 Miedź Legnica 2:1 Wisła Płock  
  23.02.2019 20:30 Lechia Gdańsk 1:0 Wisła Kraków  
  23.02.2019 18:00 Lech Poznań 2:0 Legia Warszawa  
  22.02.2019 20:30 Korona Kielce 1:1 Pogoń Szczecin  
  23.02.2019 15:30 Górnik Zabrze 2:1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  24.02.2019 18:00 Cracovia 1:0 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  22.02.2019 18:00 Arka Gdynia 1:2 Piast Gliwice  
  16.02.2019 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:2 Arka Gdynia  
  17.02.2019 15:30 Zagłębie Lubin 3:0 Miedź Legnica  
  18.02.2019 18:00 Wisła Kraków 1:0 Śląsk Wrocław  
  15.02.2019 18:00 Pogoń Szczecin 3:1 Górnik Zabrze  
  15.02.2019 20:30 Piast Gliwice 4:0 Lech Poznań  
  17.02.2019 18:00 Legia Warszawa 0:2 Cracovia  
  16.02.2019 15:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 1:0 Wisła Płock  
  16.02.2019 20:30 Korona Kielce 0:0 Lechia Gdańsk  
  10.02.2019 18:00 Wisła Płock 0:1 Legia Warszawa  
  09.02.2019 15:30 Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  09.02.2019 20:30 Lechia Gdańsk 2:1 Pogoń Szczecin  
  08.02.2019 18:00 Miedź Legnica 0:3 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  08.02.2019 20:30 Lech Poznań 1:2 Zagłębie Lubin  
  11.02.2019 18:00 Górnik Zabrze 2:0 Wisła Kraków  
  09.02.2019 18:00 Cracovia 2:1 Piast Gliwice  
  10.02.2019 15:30 Arka Gdynia 1:2 Korona Kielce  
  20.12.2018 20:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:3 Legia Warszawa  
  22.12.2018 18:00 Zagłębie Lubin 1:2 Cracovia  
  21.12.2018 20:30 Wisła Kraków 0:1 Lech Poznań  
  20.12.2018 18:00 Pogoń Szczecin 2:1 Śląsk Wrocław  
  21.12.2018 18:00 Piast Gliwice 1:1 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  22.12.2018 18:00 Lechia Gdańsk 4:0 Górnik Zabrze  
  22.12.2018 15:30 Korona Kielce 0:0 Miedź Legnica  
  21.12.2018 18:00 Arka Gdynia 3:3 Wisła Płock  
  16.12.2018 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:6 Lech Poznań  
  14.12.2018 18:00 Wisła Płock 1:2 Wisła Kraków  
  16.12.2018 15:30 Śląsk Wrocław 1:1 Korona Kielce  
  17.12.2018 18:00 Miedź Legnica 0:0 Lechia Gdańsk  
  14.12.2018 20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 0:4 Zagłębie Lubin  
  15.12.2018 20:30 Legia Warszawa 2:0 Piast Gliwice  
  15.12.2018 18:00 Górnik Zabrze 1:1 Arka Gdynia  
  15.12.2018 15:30 Cracovia 2:1 Pogoń Szczecin  
  07.12.2018 18:00 Zagłębie Lubin 2:2 Piast Gliwice  
  08.12.2018 15:30 Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  08.12.2018 20:30 Wisła Kraków 2:2 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  07.12.2018 20:30 Lech Poznań 2:0 Śląsk Wrocław  
  09.12.2018 18:00 Lechia Gdańsk 0:0 Legia Warszawa  
  08.12.2018 18:00 Korona Kielce 2:2 Wisła Płock  
  09.12.2018 15:30 Górnik Zabrze 1:3 Miedź Legnica  
  10.12.2018 18:00 Arka Gdynia 0:3 Cracovia  
  01.12.2018 15:30 Wisła Płock 0:4 Górnik Zabrze  
  02.12.2018 15:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:2 Zagłębie Lubin  
  30.11.2018 18:00 Śląsk Wrocław 0:2 Lechia Gdańsk  
  03.12.2018 18:00 Piast Gliwice 3:0 Pogoń Szczecin  
  01.12.2018 18:00 Miedź Legnica 2:0 Wisła Kraków  
  01.12.2018 20:30 Legia Warszawa 3:0 Korona Kielce  
  30.11.2018 20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 3:1 Arka Gdynia  
  02.12.2018 18:00 Cracovia 1:0 Lech Poznań  
  25.11.2018 15:30 Zagłębie Lubin 0:1 Legia Warszawa  
  25.11.2018 13:00 Pogoń Szczecin 2:0 Miedź Legnica  
  23.11.2018 18:00 Piast Gliwice 0:0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  25.11.2018 18:00 Lechia Gdańsk 3:2 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  24.11.2018 18:00 Lech Poznań 2:1 Wisła Płock  
  24.11.2018 15:30 Korona Kielce 4:2 Górnik Zabrze  
  24.11.2018 20:30 Cracovia 1:1 Śląsk Wrocław  
  26.11.2018 18:00 Arka Gdynia 4:1 Wisła Kraków  
  10.11.2018 15:30 Wisła Płock 2:0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  10.11.2018 20:30 Wisła Kraków 3:2 Zagłębie Lubin  
  09.11.2018 20:30 Pogoń Szczecin 2:1 Legia Warszawa  
  11.11.2018 15:30 Miedź Legnica 0:4 Arka Gdynia  
  10.11.2018 18:00 Lechia Gdańsk 1:0 Cracovia  
  11.11.2018 15:30 Korona Kielce 1:0 Piast Gliwice  
  11.11.2018 18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 2:2 Lech Poznań  
  09.11.2018 18:00 Górnik Zabrze 2:2 Śląsk Wrocław  
  05.11.2018 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:4 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  04.11.2018 15:30 Zagłębie Lubin 0:1 Korona Kielce  
  03.11.2018 18:00 Śląsk Wrocław 0:3 Wisła Płock  
  02.11.2018 20:30 Piast Gliwice 2:0 Wisła Kraków  
  03.11.2018 20:30 Legia Warszawa 4:0 Górnik Zabrze  
  04.11.2018 18:00 Lech Poznań 0:1 Lechia Gdańsk  
  03.11.2018 15:30 Cracovia 0:0 Miedź Legnica  
  02.11.2018 18:00 Arka Gdynia 2:3 Pogoń Szczecin  
  28.10.2018 18:00 Górnik Zabrze 2:0 Zagłębie Lubin  
  27.10.2018 15:30 Wisła Płock 1:1 Piast Gliwice  
  29.10.2018 18:00 Wisła Kraków 2:2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  27.10.2018 20:30 Pogoń Szczecin 3:0 Lech Poznań  
  26.10.2018 18:00 Miedź Legnica 0:5 Śląsk Wrocław  
  27.10.2018 18:00 Lechia Gdańsk 2:1 Arka Gdynia  
  28.10.2018 15:30 Korona Kielce 0:1 Cracovia  
  26.10.2018 20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1 Legia Warszawa  
  20.10.2018 15:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:1 Miedź Legnica  
  21.10.2018 15:30 Zagłębie Lubin 3:3 Wisła Płock  
  20.10.2018 18:00 Śląsk Wrocław 1:2 Arka Gdynia  
  19.10.2018 18:00 Piast Gliwice 1:1 Lechia Gdańsk  
  21.10.2018 18:00 Legia Warszawa 3:3 Wisła Kraków  
  20.10.2018 20:30 Lech Poznań 2:1 Korona Kielce  
  19.10.2018 20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 Pogoń Szczecin  
  22.10.2018 18:00 Cracovia 2:0 Górnik Zabrze  
  06.10.2018 20:30 Śląsk Wrocław 0:1 Legia Warszawa  
  06.10.2018 15:30 Pogoń Szczecin 4:0 Wisła Płock  
  05.10.2018 18:00 Miedź Legnica 2:2 Piast Gliwice  
  06.10.2018 18:00 Lechia Gdańsk 4:1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  07.10.2018 15:30 Korona Kielce 1:1 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  05.10.2018 20:30 Górnik Zabrze 2:2 Lech Poznań  
  07.10.2018 18:00 Cracovia 0:2 Wisła Kraków  
  07.10.2018 15:30 Arka Gdynia 3:1 Zagłębie Lubin  
  30.09.2018 15:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:1 Cracovia  
  29.09.2018 18:00 Zagłębie Lubin 0:2 Pogoń Szczecin  
  28.09.2018 18:00 Wisła Płock 1:0 Lechia Gdańsk  
  29.09.2018 20:30 Wisła Kraków 0:1 Korona Kielce  
  29.09.2018 15:30 Piast Gliwice 1:0 Górnik Zabrze  
  28.09.2018 20:30 Legia Warszawa 1:1 Arka Gdynia  
  30.09.2018 18:00 Lech Poznań 2:1 Miedź Legnica  
  01.10.2018 18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 0:4 Śląsk Wrocław  
  23.09.2018 15:30 Śląsk Wrocław 4:1 Piast Gliwice  
  21.09.2018 18:00 Pogoń Szczecin 2:1 Wisła Kraków  
  22.09.2018 20:30 Miedź Legnica 1:4 Legia Warszawa  
  22.09.2018 18:00 Lechia Gdańsk 3:3 Zagłębie Lubin  
  24.09.2018 18:00 Korona Kielce 3:1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  23.09.2018 18:00 Górnik Zabrze 1:3 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  22.09.2018 15:30 Cracovia 3:1 Wisła Płock  
  21.09.2018 20:30 Arka Gdynia 1:0 Lech Poznań  
  17.09.2018 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:1 Górnik Zabrze  
  15.09.2018 15:30 Wisła Płock 2:2 Miedź Legnica  
  14.09.2018 18:00 Zagłębie Lubin 4:0 Śląsk Wrocław  
  15.09.2018 20:30 Wisła Kraków 5:2 Lechia Gdańsk  
  16.09.2018 15:30 Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 Korona Kielce  
  15.09.2018 18:00 Piast Gliwice 1:0 Arka Gdynia  
  16.09.2018 18:00 Legia Warszawa 1:0 Lech Poznań  
  14.09.2018 20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 3:1 Cracovia  
  02.09.2018 15:30 Wisła Płock 1:1 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  31.08.2018 20:30 Lechia Gdańsk 2:0 Korona Kielce  
  01.09.2018 18:00 Śląsk Wrocław 0:1 Wisła Kraków  
  02.09.2018 15:30 Miedź Legnica 2:0 Zagłębie Lubin  
  01.09.2018 20:30 Lech Poznań 1:1 Piast Gliwice  
  31.08.2018 18:00 Górnik Zabrze 1:1 Pogoń Szczecin  
  02.09.2018 18:00 Cracovia 0:0 Legia Warszawa  
  01.09.2018 15:30 Arka Gdynia 2:2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  27.08.2018 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:3 Śląsk Wrocław  
  26.08.2018 18:00 Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 Lech Poznań  
  25.08.2018 20:30 Wisła Kraków 3:0 Górnik Zabrze  
  24.08.2018 18:00 Piast Gliwice 3:1 Cracovia  
  25.08.2018 18:00 Pogoń Szczecin 2:3 Lechia Gdańsk  
  26.08.2018 15:30 Legia Warszawa 1:4 Wisła Płock  
  24.08.2018 20:30 Korona Kielce 2:1 Arka Gdynia  
  26.08.2018 15:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 2:3 Miedź Legnica  
  18.08.2018 18:00 Wisła Płock 1:3 Arka Gdynia  
  20.08.2018 18:00 Śląsk Wrocław 0:0 Pogoń Szczecin  
  17.08.2018 20:30 Miedź Legnica 1:1 Korona Kielce  
  19.08.2018 15:30 Legia Warszawa 2:1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  19.08.2018 18:00 Lech Poznań 2:5 Wisła Kraków  
  19.08.2018 18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 Piast Gliwice  
  18.08.2018 20:30 Górnik Zabrze 0:2 Lechia Gdańsk  
  17.08.2018 18:00 Cracovia 0:1 Zagłębie Lubin  
  12.08.2018 18:00 Zagłębie Lubin 0:2 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  11.08.2018 18:00 Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 Cracovia  
  10.08.2018 20:30 Wisła Kraków 1:1 Wisła Płock  
  12.08.2018 15:30 Piast Gliwice 1:3 Legia Warszawa  
  10.08.2018 18:00 Lechia Gdańsk 2:0 Miedź Legnica  
  12.08.2018 18:00 Lech Poznań 4:0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  13.08.2018 18:00 Korona Kielce 2:1 Śląsk Wrocław  
  11.08.2018 20:30 Arka Gdynia 1:1 Górnik Zabrze  
  03.08.2018 20:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:0 Pogoń Szczecin  
  03.08.2018 18:00 Wisła Płock 1:2 Korona Kielce  
  05.08.2018 15:30 Śląsk Wrocław 0:1 Lech Poznań  
  04.08.2018 18:00 Piast Gliwice 2:1 Zagłębie Lubin  
  05.08.2018 18:00 Miedź Legnica 1:3 Górnik Zabrze  
  04.08.2018 20:30 Legia Warszawa 0:0 Lechia Gdańsk  
  05.08.2018 18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 1:0 Wisła Kraków  
  06.08.2018 18:00 Cracovia 0:0 Arka Gdynia  
  28.07.2018 18:00 Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
  27.07.2018 20:30 Wisła Kraków 2:1 Miedź Legnica  
  30.07.2018 18:00 Pogoń Szczecin 0:2 Piast Gliwice  
  27.07.2018 18:00 Lechia Gdańsk 1:1 Śląsk Wrocław  
  29.07.2018 18:00 Lech Poznań 2:0 Cracovia  
  28.07.2018 20:30 Korona Kielce 1:2 Legia Warszawa  
  29.07.2018 15:30 Górnik Zabrze 1:1 Wisła Płock  
  29.07.2018 18:00 Arka Gdynia 0:2 Jagiellonia Białystok  
  23.07.2018 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:2 Piast Gliwice  
  22.07.2018 18:00 Wisła Płock 1:2 Lech Poznań  
  21.07.2018 18:00 Wisła Kraków 0:0 Arka Gdynia  
  21.07.2018 15:30 Śląsk Wrocław 3:1 Cracovia  
  20.07.2018 18:00 Miedź Legnica 1:0 Pogoń Szczecin  
  21.07.2018 20:30 Legia Warszawa 1:3 Zagłębie Lubin  
  20.07.2018 20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 0:1 Lechia Gdańsk  
  22.07.2018 15:30 Górnik Zabrze 1:1 Korona Kielce